Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06-VKTT-2026: Procurement of power conversion modules and materials and components

    Watching    
Find: 16:16 14/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
according to Decision No. 1262/QD-VKT dated June 15, 2026
Bidding package name
Package 06-VKTT-2026: Procurement of power conversion modules and materials and components
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Implement procurement estimates according to Decision No. 1262/QD-VKT dated June 15, 2026
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Phương Liệt, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
09:00 23/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1666/QĐ-VKT
Approval date
14/07/2026 16:15
Approval Authority
Viện Kỹ thuật Phòng không - Không quân
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:15 14/07/2026
to
09:00 23/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 23/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
45.471.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty five million four hundred seventy one thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Aptomat Cài 2 Cực
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
2
Biến thế công suất 600VA
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
3
Bộ cáp 25 chân
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
4
Bộ chuyển đổi nguồn AC/DC
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
5
Bộ giắc kết nối 2 chân
16
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
6
Bộ hiển thị góc và sai lệch
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
7
Bộ phận tạo nam châm điện
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
8
Cầu chì 10A
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
9
Công tắc chuyển đổi 6 chân
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
10
Công tắc gạt 2 vị trí
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
11
Công tắc gạt 3 vị trí tự nhả
10
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
12
Công tắc nguồn
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
13
Công tắc nhấn nhả
14
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
14
Công tắc xoay 3 vị trí
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
15
Đầu giắc kết nối
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
16
Đầu giắc kết nối 2 chân dòng lớn
4
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
17
Đầu giắc kết nối 4 chân dòng lớn
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
18
Đầu mỏ hàn thiếc
114
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
19
Dây điện
543
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
20
Điện trở chân cắm
380
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
21
Điện trở chân cắm
540
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
22
Điện trở chân cắm
1044
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
23
Led và vỏ chụp
25
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
24
Mô đun biến đổi DC-DC dải rộng
1
Mô đun
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
25
Mô đun biến đổi AC/DC 4 kênh.
4
Mô đun
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
26
Mô đun biến đổi nguồn AC/DC 5VDC
2
Mô đun
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
27
Mô đun biến đổi nguồn sơ cấp
4
Mô đun
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
28
Mô đun biến đổi nguồn và điều khiển nạp ắc quy
18
Mô đun
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
29
Mô đun chuyển đổi AC/DC 24VDC
3
Mô đun
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
30
Mô đun chuyển đổi DC/DC 1,5VDC
1
Mô đun
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
31
Mô đun chuyển đổi DC/DC 12VDC
19
Mô đun
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
32
Mô đun chuyển đổi DC/DC 12VDC
18
Mô đun
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
33
Mô đun chuyển đổi DC/DC 12VDC
3
Mô đun
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
34
Mô đun chuyển đổi DC/DC 3,3VDC
1
Mô đun
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
35
Mô đun chuyển đổi DC/DC 5VDC
25
Mô đun
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
36
Mô đun chuyển đổi DC/DC cách ly
98
Mô đun
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
37
Mô đun điều khiển cấp nguồn
1
Mô đun
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
38
Mô đun lọc nguồn một chiều
2
Mô đun
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
39
Mô đun ma trận rơ le
1
Mô đun
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
40
Mô đun nguồn điều khiển truyền động
4
Mô đun
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
41
Mô đun nguồn nuôi cho hệ thống quang điện tử
1
Mô đun
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
42
Nhựa thông
11.4
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
43
Nút nhấn
6
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
44
Ổ cứng gắn ngoài SSD
6
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
45
Ổ cứng Sata
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
46
Ống ghen chịu nhiệt
108.5
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
47
Sơn bảo vệ mạch
10.8
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
48
Thiếc hàn
15.5
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
49
Tụ điện không phân cực.
919
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
50
Tụ hóa
526
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
166 Hoàng Văn Thái, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06-VKTT-2026: Procurement of power conversion modules and materials and components". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06-VKTT-2026: Procurement of power conversion modules and materials and components" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second