Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 07: All construction and installation costs

Find: 16:04 26/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Effectively implement the rural tourism development program in building new rural areas in the period 2021 - 2025 associated with preserving and promoting traditional cultural values ​​in a sustainable, inclusive and multi-valued manner.
Bidding package name
Package 07: All construction and installation costs
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Career capital of the National Target Program
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 05/01/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2400613906_2412261558
Approval date
26/12/2024 16:01
Approval Authority
UBND xã Lê Lợi
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:02 26/12/2024
to
08:00 05/01/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 05/01/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH ĐƯỜNG Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation TDP Pa Kéo - Thị Trấn Nậm Nhùn - Huyện Nậm Nhùn - Tỉnh Lai Châu
2 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN AN NHIÊN Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Đường D1, bản Nậm Loỏng 2 - Phường Quyết Thắng - Thành phố Lai Châu - Tỉnh Lai Châu
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Tùng Hưng Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Bản Co Mủn, Xã Lê Lợi, Huyện Nậm Nhùn, Tỉnh Lai Châu
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH ĐƯỜNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting TDP Pa Kéo - Thị Trấn Nậm Nhùn - Huyện Nậm Nhùn - Tỉnh Lai Châu
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Tùng Hưng E-HSDT assessment consulting Bản Co Mủn, Xã Lê Lợi, Huyện Nậm Nhùn, Tỉnh Lai Châu
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH ĐƯỜNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results TDP Pa Kéo - Thị Trấn Nậm Nhùn - Huyện Nậm Nhùn - Tỉnh Lai Châu
7 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐẦU TƯ T&T Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Khu 2 - Thị trấn Than Uyên - Huyện Than Uyên - Tỉnh Lai Châu

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Chòi sinh hoạt chung
2
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
9.1485
m3
3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100
2.0298
m3
4
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.7316
m3
5
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
2.7684
m3
6
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
4.1844
m3
7
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.2461
tấn
8
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0.2461
tấn
9
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 9 m
0.213
tấn
10
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
0.213
tấn
11
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.282
tấn
12
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.282
tấn
13
Gia công lan can
0.4753
tấn
14
Lắp dựng lan can sắt
15.232
m2
15
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
113.91
m2
16
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
0.8861
100m2
17
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
21.6
m3
18
Nilon lót
66.6
m2
19
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 150
5.4
m3
20
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.26
m3
21
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch <=0,16m2, vữa XM mác 75
54
m2
22
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
11.43
m2
23
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột <= 10mm2
50
m
24
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột <= 1,5mm2
47.7
m
25
Đèn lồng mây tre L1
3
cái
26
Đèn lồng mây tre L2
4
cái
27
Lắp đặt công tắc - 1 hạt trên 1 công tắc
4
cái
28
Lắp đặt mặt công tắc 2 hạt
2
cái
29
Lắp đặt quạt điện - Quạt trần
2
cái
30
Chòi ngắm cảnh
31
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
2.4264
m3
32
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100
0.6984
m3
33
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.1544
m3
34
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
0.5808
m3
35
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.1622
tấn
36
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0.1622
tấn
37
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 9 m
0.2184
tấn
38
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
0.2184
tấn
39
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.2469
tấn
40
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.2469
tấn
41
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
55.64
m2
42
Lợp mái bằng lá cỏ tranh
59.976
m2
43
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
3.042
m3
44
Nilon lót
30.42
m2
45
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 150
3.042
m3
46
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch <=0,16m2, vữa XM mác 75
30.42
m2
47
Guồng nước
48
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
1.82
m3
49
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100
0.26
m3
50
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200
1.56
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 07: All construction and installation costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 07: All construction and installation costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second