Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 07: Construction

    Watching    
Find: 15:44 22/08/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrade and renovation of the Martyrs' Cemetery in Đoàn Kết Village and Tân Trào Hamlet, Hải Hưng Commune – Round 2
Bidding package name
Package 07: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrade and renovation of the Martyrs' Cemetery in Đoàn Kết Village and Tân Trào Hamlet, Hải Hưng Commune – Round 2
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Central government funding: VND 2.5 billion; plus a budget reserve of VND 2,387.579 billion from the local government, increased revenue sources, and other legitimate funds.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Hải Hưng, City Hải Phòng
Time of bid closing
15:30 31/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
43/QĐ-VP
Approval date
22/08/2026 15:41
Approval Authority
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ HẢI HƯNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:42 22/08/2026
to
15:30 31/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:30 31/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Tân Bình HD Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 113 phố Cù Chính Lan, Khu 9, Phường Lê Thanh Nghị, TP Hải Phòng
2 Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng Quang Minh HD Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 43/2 Quán Thánh, Phường Thành Đông, Thành phố Hải Phòng
3 THANG LONG DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JSC,CO Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 10, ngõ 196, phố Bình Lộc, Phường Lê Thanh Nghị, Thành phố Hải Phòng
4 THANG LONG DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JSC,CO E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 10, ngõ 196, phố Bình Lộc, Phường Lê Thanh Nghị, Thành phố Hải Phòng
5 DAI VIET CONTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 140 phố Hồ Tùng Mậu, Phường Lê Thanh Nghị, Thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250L
2
4
Máy trộn vữa 150 L
2
5
Máy hàn ≥23kW
2
6
Máy đầm cóc
1
7
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
2
8
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn
2
9
Máy cắt gạch đá
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Luồn dây từ cáp ngầm lên đèn
0.3
100m
2
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤15mm
30
m
3
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
5.943
1m3
4
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
1.6875
m3
5
Ván khuôn thép móng cột
0.09
100m2
6
Khung móng M24x675
3
bộ
7
Lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE D65/50
0.09
100 m
8
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I
0.813
1m3
9
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
0.338
m3
10
Ván khuôn thép móng cột
0.0273
100m2
11
Khung móng 4M16x650
1
bộ
12
Lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE D65/50
0.02
100 m
13
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0048
100m3
14
Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng, chiều cao lắp đặt <2m
1
1 tủ
15
Thép làm tiếp địa
84.825
kg
16
Dây nối đất thép tròn D10
6.939
kg
17
Sắt dẹt 40x4
1.134
kg
18
Vận chuyển bu lông, thép tiếp địa cự ly <= 500m
0.0723
tấn/km
19
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I
0.504
1m3
20
Làm tiếp địa cho cột điện
3
1 bộ
21
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90(tận dụng)
0.005
100m3
22
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I
7.3205
1m3
23
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, rải lưới ni lông
0.1815
100m2
24
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, xếp gạch chỉ
0.5445
1000 viên
25
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, rải cát đệm
7.3205
m3
26
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông - Đoạn ống dài 25m; đường kính ống 90mm
0.62
100 m
27
Kéo rải và lắp đặt cáp trong ống bảo vệ bằng thủ công; trọng lượng cáp ≤3kg/m
0.63
100m
28
Cáp ngầm Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC-0,6/1kV-3x10+1x6
63
m
29
Nhà tạm để ở và điều hành thi công
1
Trọn gói
30
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
12.81
m2
31
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
13.5
m2
32
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB30
20.85
m2
33
Trát Phào kép, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
4.768
m
34
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
47.16
m2
35
Lợp mái ngói 75v/m2, chiều cao ≤4m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
1.0853
100m2
36
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác, vữa XM M75, PCB30
0.883
m3
37
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
10.309
m2
38
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB30
3.42
m
39
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
3.28
m2
40
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
7.029
m2
41
Chạm khắc các chi tiết trên bia
1
trọn gói
42
Bộ chữ vàng tổ quốc ghi công cao 100
1
trọn bộ
43
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
0.8087
1m3
44
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0.8087
m3
45
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
1.4879
m3
46
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác, vữa XM M75, PCB30
0.297
m3
47
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.0364
100m2
48
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0349
tấn
49
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
0.3931
m3
50
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0237
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 07: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 07: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second