Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 07: Construction and equipment installation

Find: 14:49 08/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of a green park in My Cau village, Duong An commune, Hai Phong city
Bidding package name
Package 07: Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for the project: Construction of a green park in My Cau village, Duong An commune, Hai Phong city
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget sources in the medium-term public investment plan for the period 2021 - 2025 and transitional public investment plan for the period 2026-2030
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Đường An, City Hải Phòng
Time of bid closing
08:00 17/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
56/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
08/06/2026 14:48
Approval Authority
BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG XÃ ĐƯỜNG AN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:48 08/06/2026
to
08:00 17/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 17/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
90.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI AN PHÁT Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 158 Lê Duẩn, Phường Tân Hưng, TP Hải Phòng
2 TRANSPORT ENGINEERING DESIGN INCORPORATED NORTH JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 278 Tôn Đức Thắng - - Phường Ô Chợ Dừa - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 S&P VALUATION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Valuation consulting Số 1 ngách 28/28 Phố Đại Linh - - Phường Đại Mỗ - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Hai duong traffic design conulting joint stock company Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 34, phố Trần Phú - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
5 569 INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 15/100 Phạm Ngũ Lão - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
6 Hai duong traffic design conulting joint stock company E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 34, phố Trần Phú - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
7 569 INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 15/100 Phạm Ngũ Lão - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất:>=1,7 kW; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị. Giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng.
2
2
Máy trộn vữa, bê tông - dung tích: >=80 lít; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị. Giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng.
1
3
Máy đào một gầu - dung tích gầu:>=0,80 m3; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương;
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng:>=16T; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương;
1
5
Máy ủi- công suất: >=110CV; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương;
1
6
Cần cẩu bánh hơi: >=6T; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương;
1
7
Phòng thí nghiệm hợp chuẩn chuyên ngành xây dựng (LAS-XD) được cơ quan có thẩm quyền theo quy định của Pháp luật cấp, còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu thuộc sở hữu của Nhà thầu hoặc có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với Phòng thí nghiệm hợp chuẩn (có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo);
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
đèn Led dây
360
m
2
Thanh nhôm định hình lắp đặt đèn dây led
360
m
3
CÂY XANH
4
Cây Cọ Trơn, H=3.5-4,0m, Dg=20-25cm ( Bao gồm chi phí đào hố, trồng và chăm sóc tới khi sinh trưởng ổn định)
6
Cây
5
Cây Ban Tây Bắc H=3,5-4,5m, Dg=12-14cm ( Bao gồm chi phí đào hố, trồng và chăm sóc tới khi sinh trưởng ổn định)
30
Cây
6
Cây Chuông vàng Dg=12-14cm, H=3,5-4,5m ( Bao gồm chi phí đào hố, trồng và chăm sóc tới khi sinh trưởng ổn định)
16
Cây
7
Cây Dáng Hương H=5-5,5m, Dg=12-14cm ( Bao gồm chi phí đào hố, trồng và chăm sóc tới khi sinh trưởng ổn định)
6
Cây
8
Cây Long Não H=3,5-4,5m, Dg=12-14cm ( Bao gồm chi phí đào hố, trồng và chăm sóc tới khi sinh trưởng ổn định)
23
Cây
9
Huỳnh liên Dt=0,3-0,4m, H=1-1,2m ( Bao gồm chi phí đào hố, trồng và chăm sóc tới khi sinh trưởng ổn định)
38
Cây
10
Cây Nguyệt Quế tròn H=0,8-1m, Dt=0,8-1m ( Bao gồm chi phí đào hố, trồng và chăm sóc tới khi sinh trưởng ổn định)
34
Cây
11
Thảm hoa Ngũ Sắc H=20-25 cm ( Bao gồm chi phí đào hố, trồng và chăm sóc tới khi sinh trưởng ổn định)
96
m2
12
Hoa Lan Sao Biển H=20-25cm ( Bao gồm chi phí đào hố, trồng và chăm sóc tới khi sinh trưởng ổn định)
508
m2
13
Thảm hoa dạ yến thảo Mexico H=0,2-0,25m ( Bao gồm chi phí đào hố, trồng và chăm sóc tới khi sinh trưởng ổn định)
160
m2
14
Viền Chuỗi Ngọc H=0,2-0,25m ( Bao gồm chi phí đào hố, trồng và chăm sóc tới khi sinh trưởng ổn định)
331
m2
15
Cỏ lá tre ( Bao gồm chi phí đào hố, trồng và chăm sóc tới khi sinh trưởng ổn định)
3617.3
m2
16
ĐƯỜNG DẠO TRÊN HỒ
17
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
2.9197
100m3
18
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
2.6118
100m3
19
Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
48.75
100m
20
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
7.8
m3
21
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.7737
100m2
22
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.2308
100m2
23
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
22.9851
m3
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.2556
tấn
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.4355
tấn
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
1.4748
tấn
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2264
tấn
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.2645
tấn
29
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
1.2227
100m2
30
Bê tông cột TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.7931
m3
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0881
tấn
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.3896
tấn
33
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
0.492
100m2
34
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.2207
m3
35
Gia công dầm mái thép
9.1884
tấn
36
Lắp dựng dầm tường, dầm cột, dầm cầu trục đơn
9.1884
tấn
37
Gia công dầm thép bản
0.5071
tấn
38
Lắp dựng dầm thép
0.5071
tấn
39
Bu lông neo M20x300
364
cái
40
Gia công cột bằng thép hộp mạ kẽm
0.0067
tấn
41
Lắp cột thép hộp mạ kẽm
0.0067
tấn
42
Gia công cột bằng thép bản
0.0057
tấn
43
Lắp cột thép bản
0.0057
tấn
44
Bu lông nở sắt M12x100
32
bộ
45
Gia công thép hộp mạ kẽm cầu
1.4339
tấn
46
Lắp dựng thép hộp mạ kẽm
1.4339
tấn
47
Gia công lan can ống thép mạ kẽm
0.3792
tấn
48
Gia công lan can thép bản
0.8079
tấn
49
Gia công lan can thép D10
0.4489
tấn
50
Lắp dựng lan
237.54
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 07: Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 07: Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second