Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 07: Construction and equipment installation

Find: 18:49 25/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating, repairing and upgrading wastewater treatment station at Ninh Binh Provincial General Hospital
Bidding package name
Package 07: Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting additional contractors for the project Renovating, repairing and upgrading the wastewater treatment station of Ninh Binh Provincial General Hospital
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
From the Provincial Budget and the Public Service Development Fund of Ninh Binh Provincial General Hospital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Hoa Lư, Province Ninh Bình
Time of bid closing
19:00 12/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1107/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
25/07/2026 18:46
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng số 1 tỉnh Ninh Bình
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:48 25/07/2026
to
19:00 12/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
19:00 12/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
1.500.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One billion five hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HADO CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 186, phố Hoàng Sâm - - Phường Nghĩa Đô - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 LAC VIET CONSTRUCTION - ARCHITECTURE CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 9, ngõ 3 Vạn Phúc - - Phường Ngọc Hà - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 ASIA AUDITING AND VALUATION FIRM COMPANY LIMITED Valuation consulting Tầng 4, Khối TM, Tòa CT1A Mễ Trì Plaza, Khu đô thị VOV, Phường Đại Mỗ, TP Hà Nội, Việt nam - - Phường Đại Mỗ - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SUNSHINE LAND Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents SN 103, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, TDP Vạn Xuân 1 - - Phường Hoa Lư - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
5 Tổ thẩm định/Ban QLDA đầu tư xây dựng số 1 tỉnh Ninh Bình E-HSMT appraisal team, results of LCNT Số 179, đường Trương Hán Siêu, Phường Hoa Lư, Tỉnh Ninh Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ có khối lượng chuyên chở cho phép tham gia giao thông≥7 tấn, có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh khối lượng chuyên chở cho phép tham gia giao thông đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
3
2
Máy đào có thể tích gầu ≥0,8m3, có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thể tích gầu đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
3
Cần trục hoặc cần cẩu có sức nâng ≥10 tấn, có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh sức nâng đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
4
Máy ép cọc có lực ép ≥120 tấn, có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh lực ép đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
5
Máy ủi có công suất ≥110 CV, có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh công suất đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
6
Máy trộn (bê tông hoặc vữa) có thể tích thùng trộn ≥250L, có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thể tích thùng trộn đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
2
7
Máy đầm cóc hoặc đầm đất cầm tay có trọng lượng máy ≥70kg, có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh trọng lượng máy đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
2
8
Máy đầm dùi có công suất ≥1,5Kw, có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh công suất đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
2
9
Máy đầm bàn có công suất ≥1Kw, có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh công suất đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
2
10
Máy hàn có công suất ≥23Kw, có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh công suất đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
2
11
Máy khoan bê tông có công suất ≥1,5Kw, có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh công suất đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
2
12
Máy cắt gạch đá có công suất ≥1,7Kw, có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh công suất đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
2
13
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép có công suất ≥5Kw, có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh công suất đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
14
Máy cắt bê tông có công suất ≥7,5Kw, có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh công suất đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nhà phụ trợ module 950m3/ngđ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Nhà phụ trợ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đổ bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, M200
1.9166
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, M200
4.6718
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Đổ bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, M200
15.1932
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Đổ bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, M200
0.352
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Ván khuôn, khung xương, cột chống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
0.3485
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Ván khuôn, khung xương, cột chống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.5675
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Ván khuôn, khung xương, cột chống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
1.4457
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Ván khuôn, khung xương, cột chống. Ván khuôn lanh tô
0.0672
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0381
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.3762
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.122
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.8927
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.7163
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0223
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM M75
29.0119
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM M75
6.3325
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
131.872
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
247.008
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
15.488
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75
61.2404
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Trát trần, vữa XM M75
144.57
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Trát sênô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM M75
63
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Trát má cửa
52
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Trát granitô gờ chỉ, gờ lồi, đố tường, vữa XM M75
50.44
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM M75
100.4
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
375.7364
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
194.872
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Láng sênô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1cm, vữa XM M75
63
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
63
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Cửa kính khung nhôm, cửa đi 2 cánh, khung nhôm Xingfa hệ 55, khuôn nhôm dày 2mm, kính an toàn 6.38mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ
9.6
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Cửa kính khung nhôm, cửa sổ 2 cánh mở hất, khung nhôm Xingfa hệ 55, trong nhìn, cửa mở ra ngoài, khuôn nhôm dày 1.4mm, kính an toàn 6.38mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ
10.08
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
19.68
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Cung cấp lắp đặt hoa sắt cửa sổ
10.08
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Lắp đặt ống PVC D90mm
0.08
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Lắp đặt chếch PVC D90mm
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Lắp đặt cút PVC D90mm
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Lắp đặt cầu chắn rác
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Đai ôm ống, vật tư phụ
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Bộ đèn led đơn gồm máng và bóng L=1,2m 20W/bóng
8
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Ô cắm đôi 3 chấu
16
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Công tắc đôi
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lắp đặt quạt trần
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Tủ điện âm tường 8-12 modul
1
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Cu/PVC 2x4mm2
20
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Dây điện CU/PVC 2x1x2,5mm2
180
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Dây điện CU/PVC 2x1x1,5mm2
220
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Dây điện CU/PVC 1x2,5mm2
90
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Ống luồn dây dẫn D16
200
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 07: Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 07: Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second