Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 07: Construction and equipment installation

Find: 16:59 27/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and expanding Ha Tinh Provincial Statistics headquarters
Bidding package name
Package 07: Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
KHLCNT Project: Renovating and expanding Ha Tinh Provincial Statistics headquarters
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Thành Sen, Province Hà Tĩnh
Time of bid closing
08:00 05/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
44/QĐ-TKT
Approval date
27/07/2026 16:57
Approval Authority
Thống kê tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:58 27/07/2026
to
08:00 05/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 05/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
180.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 XUYEN HA CONTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates (nhà ông Nguyễn Anh Tuyến) Xóm 15 - - Xã Cẩm Hưng - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn kiến trúc Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 60, đường Nguyễn Xí, phường Thành Sen, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
3 BEN THANH - HA NOI VALUATION CO., LTD Valuation consulting 236 Cao Thắng - - Phường Hòa Hưng - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VIC-COM Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xóm Đức Hậu - - Xã An Châu - Tỉnh Nghệ An
5 AC INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 15 ngách 82/12 Trần Cung - - Phường Nghĩa Đô - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VIC-COM E-HSDT assessment consulting Xóm Đức Hậu - - Xã An Châu - Tỉnh Nghệ An
7 AC INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 15 ngách 82/12 Trần Cung - - Phường Nghĩa Đô - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu - Dung tích gầu tối thiểu: 0,80 m3 - Cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định còn hiệu lực. - Trường hợp đi thuê cần có HĐNT với bên cho thuê kèm ĐKKD và giấy tờ liên quan khác.
2
2
Máy ủi - Công suất tối thiểu: 110 Cv - Cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định còn hiệu lực. - Trường hợp đi thuê cần có HĐNT với bên cho thuê kèm ĐKKD và giấy tờ liên quan khác.
1
3
Máy bơm bê tông - Công suất tối thiểu: 100m3/h - Cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định còn hiệu lực. - Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật cần bơm còn hiệu lực. - Trường hợp đi thuê cần có HĐNT với bên cho thuê kèm ĐKKD và giấy tờ liên quan khác.
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ - Trọng tải hàng hóa tối thiểu: 3 tấn - Cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định còn hiệu lực. - Trường hợp đi thuê cần có HĐNT với bên cho thuê kèm ĐKKD và giấy tờ liên quan khác.
2
5
Lu rung - Lực rung tối thiểu: 20 tấn - Cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định còn hiệu lực. - Trường hợp đi thuê cần có HĐNT với bên cho thuê kèm ĐKKD và giấy tờ liên quan khác.
1
6
Máy cắt bê tông - Công suất tối thiểu: 7,50 kW - Cung cấp hóa đơn tài chính; - Trường hợp đi thuê cần có HĐNT với bên cho thuê kèm ĐKKD và giấy tờ liên quan khác.
2
7
Máy cắt gạch đá - Công suất tối thiểu: 2 kW - Cung cấp hóa đơn tài chính; - Trường hợp đi thuê cần có HĐNT với bên cho thuê kèm ĐKKD và giấy tờ liên quan khác.
2
8
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - Công suất tối thiểu: 5,0 kW - Cung cấp hóa đơn tài chính; - Trường hợp đi thuê cần có HĐNT với bên cho thuê kèm ĐKKD và giấy tờ liên quan khác.
2
9
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - Công suất tối thiểu: 1,0 kW - Cung cấp hóa đơn tài chính; - Trường hợp đi thuê cần có HĐNT với bên cho thuê kèm ĐKKD và giấy tờ liên quan khác.
2
10
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - Công suất tối thiểu: 1,5 kW - Cung cấp hóa đơn tài chính; - Trường hợp đi thuê cần có HĐNT với bên cho thuê kèm ĐKKD và giấy tờ liên quan khác.
2
11
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - Công suất tối thiểu: 70 kg - Cung cấp hóa đơn tài chính; - Trường hợp đi thuê cần có HĐNT với bên cho thuê kèm ĐKKD và giấy tờ liên quan khác.
2
12
Máy hàn xoay chiều - Công suất tối thiểu: 23,0 kW - Cung cấp hóa đơn tài chính; - Trường hợp đi thuê cần có HĐNT với bên cho thuê kèm ĐKKD và giấy tờ liên quan khác.
2
13
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - Công suất tối thiểu: 1,50 kW - Cung cấp hóa đơn tài chính; - Trường hợp đi thuê cần có HĐNT với bên cho thuê kèm ĐKKD và giấy tờ liên quan khác.
2
14
Máy mài - Công suất tối thiểu: 2,7 kW - Cung cấp hóa đơn tài chính; - Trường hợp đi thuê cần có HĐNT với bên cho thuê kèm ĐKKD và giấy tờ liên quan khác.
2
15
Máy nén khí, động cơ diezel - Công suất tối thiểu: 360,00 m3/h - Cung cấp hóa đơn tài chính; - Trường hợp đi thuê cần có HĐNT với bên cho thuê kèm ĐKKD và giấy tờ liên quan khác.
1
16
Máy trộn bê tông - Công suất tối thiểu: 250,0 lít - Cung cấp hóa đơn tài chính; - Trường hợp đi thuê cần có HĐNT với bên cho thuê kèm ĐKKD và giấy tờ liên quan khác.
2
17
Máy trộn vữa - Công suất tối thiểu: 150,0 lít - Cung cấp hóa đơn tài chính; - Trường hợp đi thuê cần có HĐNT với bên cho thuê kèm ĐKKD và giấy tờ liên quan khác.
2
18
Máy bơm nước - Công suất tối thiểu: 15kW - Cung cấp hóa đơn tài chính; - Trường hợp đi thuê cần có HĐNT với bên cho thuê kèm ĐKKD và giấy tờ liên quan khác.
2
19
Máy phun vữa - Cung cấp hóa đơn tài chính; - Trường hợp đi thuê cần có HĐNT với bên cho thuê kèm ĐKKD và giấy tờ liên quan khác.
1
20
Máy phun sơn - Cung cấp hóa đơn tài chính; - Trường hợp đi thuê cần có HĐNT với bên cho thuê kèm ĐKKD và giấy tờ liên quan khác.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: CẢI TẠO NHÀ LÀM VIỆC 4 TẦNG
2
Phá dỡ nền - Nền láng vữa xi măng
0.913
m2
3
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường ngoài nhà
42.129
m2
4
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
419.122
m2
5
Cắt bản lề cửa
581
1 mạch
6
Tháo dỡ hoa sắt cửa sổ, lan can cầu thang
145.764
m2
7
Tháo dỡ trần
96.804
m2
8
Bốc xếp gỗ các loại
14.51
m3
9
Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện chiếu sáng hiện trạng (dây dẫn, bóng đèn, quạt...)
8
công
10
Tháo dỡ bệ xí
15
bộ
11
Tháo dỡ chậu rửa
14
bộ
12
Tháo dỡ chậu tiểu
21
bộ
13
Tháo dỡ hệ thống đường ống nước hiện trạng
4
công
14
Phá dỡ sàn mái bê tông cốt thép bằng thủ công
0.427
m3
15
Phá dỡ cột, trụ gạch đá
9.996
m3
16
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
18.921
m3
17
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp chân tường trước sảnh
56.636
m2
18
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp chân tường trong nhà
106.349
m2
19
Đục tạo nhám vữa trát tường, cột, trụ để ốp gạch 400x800mm trong nhà
294.476
m2
20
Phá lớp vữa trát mép tường, cửa để xây bịt
19.746
m2
21
Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng xi măng láng trên mái
63.754
m2
22
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột ngoài nhà để sơn lại
944.591
m2
23
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột trong nhà để sơn lại
443.988
m2
24
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần ngoài nhà để sơn giả đá
310.035
m2
25
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần trong nhà
288.617
m2
26
Phá dỡ nền lát đá cũ
130.597
m2
27
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại để lát lại bằng đá granit
32.38
m2
28
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại để lát lại gạch
1126.57
m2
29
Phá dỡ lớp vữa lót nền
1289.547
m2
30
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào
1.152
100m3
31
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô
115.2
m3
32
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô
115.2
m3
33
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
30.352
m3
34
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
22.371
m3
35
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
10.707
m3
36
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5.083
m3
37
Sản xuất lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ gia cố lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
4.116
m2
38
Sản xuất lắp đặt cốt thép lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng - Đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm
0.04
100kg
39
Sản xuất lắp đặt cốt thép lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng - Đường kính cốt thép >10mm
0.219
100kg
40
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, vữa BT M200, XM PCB40
0.239
m3
41
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
42.359
m2
42
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
217.518
m2
43
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
41.51
m2
44
Lát nền, sàn đá tự nhiên tiết diện đá 200x200x30mm2 nhám mặt, vữa XM M75, PCB40
99.526
m2
45
Lát đá granit tự nhiên bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB40
75.964
m2
46
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường
56.636
m2
47
Lát nền, sàn đá granit tự nhiên tiết diện đá ≤0,25m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
32.38
m2
48
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch granit - Tiết diện gạch 800x800 mm2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1060.263
m2
49
Lát nền, sàn gạch ceramic chống trơn - Tiết diện gạch 400x400 mm2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
94.284
m2
50
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m
0.575
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 07: Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 07: Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second