Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 07: Construction and installation

Find: 10:59 17/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Cultural house, sub-zone 2, Moc Chau town
Bidding package name
Package 07: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Sources of land use fees and people's capital contributions
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 27/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
182/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
16/10/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND thị trấn Mộc Châu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:57 17/10/2024
to
08:00 27/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 27/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Trung Tâm Quy hoạch xây dựng Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 41, đường Tô Hiệu, thành phố Sơn La, tỉnh Sơn La
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Hoàng Bách Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Bản Nà Bó 1, xã Mường Sang, huyện Mộc Châu
3 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Hải Yến Mộc Châu Consulting on contract performance, testing Tiểu khu 4, thị trấn Mộc Châu, huyện Mộc Châu
4 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng ATH Sơn La Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 209, đường Lê Đức Thọ, tổ 14, phường Quyết Thắng, thành phố Sơn La, tỉnh Sơn La
5 TTH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 38, đường Nguyễn Trãi, phường Quyết Thắng, TP. Sơn La, tỉnh Sơn La
6 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng ATH Sơn La E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 209, đường Lê Đức Thọ, tổ 14, phường Quyết Thắng, thành phố Sơn La, tỉnh Sơn La
7 TTH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results phường Quyết Thắng, TP. Sơn La, tỉnh Sơn La
8 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế Mộc Châu. Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Tiểu khu 2, thị trấn Mộc Châu. huyện Mộc Châu, tỉnh Sơn La.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm bàn từ 1KW (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Có tài liệu chứng minh là bản gốc hoặc công chứng nộp cùng HSDT)
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá từ 1,7kw (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Có tài liệu chứng minh là bản gốc hoặc công chứng nộp cùng HSDT)
1
3
Máy cắt uốn từ 5kW (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Có tài liệu chứng minh là bản gốc hoặc công chứng nộp cùng HSDT)
1
4
Máy đào 0,8m3 (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Có tài liệu chứng minh là bản gốc hoặc công chứng nộp cùng HSDT)
1
5
Máy đầm dùi từ 1,5 KW (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Có tài liệu chứng minh là bản gốc hoặc công chứng nộp cùng HSDT)
1
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Có tài liệu chứng minh là bản gốc hoặc công chứng nộp cùng HSDT)
1
7
Máy hàn 23 KW (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Có tài liệu chứng minh là bản gốc hoặc công chứng nộp cùng HSDT)
1
8
Máy hàn nhiệt cầm tay (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Có tài liệu chứng minh là bản gốc hoặc công chứng nộp cùng HSDT)
1
9
Máy khoan 4,5KW (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Có tài liệu chứng minh là bản gốc hoặc công chứng nộp cùng HSDT)
1
10
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay 0,62 kW (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Có tài liệu chứng minh là bản gốc hoặc công chứng nộp cùng HSDT)
1
11
Máy trộn 250l (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Có tài liệu chứng minh là bản gốc hoặc công chứng nộp cùng HSDT)
1
12
Máy trộn vữa 150l (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Có tài liệu chứng minh là bản gốc hoặc công chứng nộp cùng HSDT)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
1.13
100m3
2
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x7, mác 100,
5.4
m3
3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
16.78
m3
4
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột > 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200,
2.03
m3
5
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.08
tấn
6
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
1.11
tấn
7
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.71
100m2
8
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
16.46
m3
9
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x7, mác 100
3.99
m3
10
Xây gạch chỉ đặc 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 50, xi măng PCB30
11.29
m3
11
Xây gạch chỉ đặc 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 50, xi măng PCB30
9.93
m3
12
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 50
15.72
m3
13
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m. Đổ bằng thủ công, vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
8.88
m3
14
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.89
100m2
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.18
tấn
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.59
tấn
17
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
1.69
m3
18
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
0.21
100m2
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.05
tấn
20
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
3.2
100m3
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x7, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
30.88
m3
22
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
29.85
m3
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x7, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
6.633
m3
24
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 50, xi măng PCB30
6.1
m3
25
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
6.93
m3
26
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
3.26
m3
27
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.2
tấn
28
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.2
100m2
29
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
99
1 cấu kiện
30
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 50.
55.4
m2
31
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XMPCB30 mác 25.
24.75
m2
32
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.04
100m3
33
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.008
100m3
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x7, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
0.34
m3
35
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.02
100m2
36
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
0.55
m3
37
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
3.92
m2
38
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XMPCB30 mác 100.
1
m2
39
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
0.15
m3
40
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.01
100m2
41
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
0.01
tấn
42
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
6.38
m3
43
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
1.149
100m2
44
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.203
tấn
45
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.047
tấn
46
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m. Đổ bằng thủ công, vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
10.145
m3
47
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
1.301
100m2
48
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.303
tấn
49
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
2.435
tấn
50
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
27.057
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 07: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 07: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second