Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 07: Construction and installation

    Watching    
Find: 14:52 21/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and fix the power supply system for Cau Lim pumping station in Hien Ninh commune, Soc Son district, Hanoi city
Bidding package name
Package 07: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Reserve capital source for Soc Son district in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 28/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
458/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
19/12/2024 11:17
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Ninh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:50 21/12/2024
to
09:00 28/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 28/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
4.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần ĐTXD năng lương ̣ Đông A Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 5, ngõ 2, phố Nguyên ̃ Đỏng Chi, tổ dân phố 2, phườ ng Cầu Diên, ̃ quân ̣ Nam Từ Liêm, Hà Nôi ̣
2 Công ty cổ phần TV và XD Tuấn Nhât ̣ Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 17, ngách 18/31, ngõ 31 phố Yên lô,̣ tổ 10, Yên Nghia, ̃ Hà Đông, Hà Nôi
3 HUYEN NAM ANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xã Hiền Ninh, huyện Sóc Sơn, Thành phố Hà Nội, Xã Hiền Ninh, Huyện Sóc sơn, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty TNHH thương mai ̣đầu tư và xây dưng ̣ Minh Khang E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xóm 4, thôn Xuân Tảo, xã Xuân Giang, huyên ̣ Sóc Sơn, TP Hà Nôi ̣
5 HUYEN NAM ANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Xã Hiền Ninh, huyện Sóc Sơn, Thành phố Hà Nội, Xã Hiền Ninh, Huyện Sóc sơn, Thành phố Hà Nội
6 Công ty TNHH thương mai ̣đầu tư và xây dưng ̣ Minh Khang Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xóm 4, thôn Xuân Tảo, xã Xuân Giang, huyên ̣ Sóc Sơn, TP Hà Nôi ̣
7 HC VIET NAM CONSULTING - CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Số 221, thôn Đản Dị, Xã Uy Nỗ, Huyện Đông Anh, Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ, Còn sử dụng tốt; Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn hoặc giấy đăng ký và bản sao đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
2
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay Còn sử dụng tốt; Bản sao hóa đơn
1
3
Máy ép đầu cốt hoặc kìm ép đầu cốt: Còn sử dụng tốt; Bản sao hóa đơn
1
4
Ô tô có cần cẩu: Còn sử dụng tốt; Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn hoặc giấy đăng ký và bản sao đăng kiểm hoăc ̣ kiểm đinh ̣ còn hiêu ̣lưc
1
5
Máy hàn nhiêt: ̣ Còn sử u dung ̣ tốt, bản sao hóa đơn
1
6
Máy đầm cóc: Còn sử dung ̣ tốt, Bản sao hóa đơn
1
7
Máy đo điên ̣ trở : Còn sử dung ̣ tốt, Bản sao hóa đơn
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông: Còn sử dụng tốt, bản sao hóa đơn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HM. Phần xây lắp áp dụng theo ĐM36
2
Cột bê tông ly tâm
3
Cột bê tông ly tâm LT8,5/5.0/190
13
cột
4
Dựng cột bê tông, chiều cao cột ≤10,5m, hoàn toàn bằng thủ công
13
cột
5
Vận chuyển cột bê tông bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển <= 500m
9.23
tấn
6
Bốc dỡ cột bê tông bằng thủ công
9.23
tấn
7
Dây dẫn đường trục lắp mới
8
Cáp vặn xoắn ruột nhôm ABC 4x120mm2
380
m
9
Lắp đặt cáp vặn xoắn, loại cáp ≤4x120mm2
0.38
km/dây
10
Xà thép, phụ kiện
11
Xà kèm hạ thế cột ly tâm đơn XK-1
6
bộ
12
Lắp đặt xà thép, trọng lượng xà ≤15kg; loại cột néo
6
bộ
13
Xà kèm hạ thế cột ly tâm đôi XK-2
4
bộ
14
Lắp đặt xà thép, trọng lượng xà 15kg; loại cột đúp
4
bộ
15
Xà lánh hạ thế cột ly tâm đôi XL-2
1
bộ
16
Lắp đặt xà thép, trọng lượng xà 50kg; loại cột đúp
1
bộ
17
Kèm treo tường XK-TT
1
bộ
18
Tắc kê nở 3 cánh M12x100
2
bộ
19
Lắp đặt xà thép, trọng lượng xà ≤15kg
1
bộ
20
Kẹp ngừng cáp KH 4x70-120
18
cái
21
Đầu cốt xử lý đồng nhôm AM-120
8
cái
22
Ép đầu cốt, tiết diện cáp ≤120mm2
0.8
10 đầu cốt
23
Đai thép không gỉ
13
mét
24
Khóa đai
13
cái
25
Băng dính điện
2
cuộn
26
Tiếp địa lặp lại (2 bộ)
27
Tiếp địa lặp lại (dây nối đất, cờ tiếp địa, bu lông)
2
bộ
28
Cọc tiếp địa L630x63x6, L=2500mm
2
cọc
29
Đóng cọc tiếp địa chiều dài L=2,5m xuống đất; cấp đất III
0.2
10 cọc
30
Lắp đặt tiếp địa cột điện; kích thước ≤ Ø10 (≤ 25x3) mm
0.1356
100kg
31
Cáp hạ áp 0,6/1(1,2)kV-Ruột đồng-1x50mm2-Không lớp giáp bảo vệ
4
m
32
Lắp đặt Cáp hạ áp 0,6/1(1,2)kV-Ruột đồng-1x50mm2
2
m
33
Đầu cốt M50
2
cái
34
Ép đầu cốt, tiết diện cáp ≤50mm2
0.2
10 đầu cốt
35
Ghíp bọc cáp vặn xoắn IPC 120-120 (35-120/6-120) 2 bu lông (bắt tiếp địa)
2
quả
36
Biển tên cột
9
cái
37
Keo X-66 dán biển tên cột 200ml
1
hộp
38
Dán biển tên cột
9
công/bộ
39
Gia cố móng cột nền đất yếu
40
Cọc thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng L630x63x6, L=2500mm gia cố móng cột nền đất yếu
24
cọc
41
Đóng cọc thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng chiều dài L=2,5m xuống đáy móng
2.4
10 cọc
42
Cẩu 5 tấn vận chuyển vật tư lắp mới đến công trường
3
ca
43
HM. Phần xây dựng áp dụng theo ĐM381
44
Móng cột bê tông li tâm LT-8.5 đơn (5 móng)
45
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
6.6
m3
46
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.242
100m2
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
6.3
m3
48
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.066
100m3
49
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.066
100m3/1km
50
Móng cột bê tông li tâm LT-8.5 đúp (4 móng)

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 07: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 07: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second