Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 07 (construction and installation): Construction work

Find: 14:57 04/04/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of lighting system in Phan Boi Chau neighborhood
Bidding package name
Package 07 (construction and installation): Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Socialized capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 11/04/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
91/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
01/04/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban Nhân dân Thị trấn Dầu Giây
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:55 04/04/2024
to
15:00 11/04/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 11/04/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
52.316.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty two million three hundred sixteen thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Huyền Quang Thịnh Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 320 Trần Phú, khu phố 3, Phường Xuân Thanh, Thành phố Long khánh, Tỉnh Đồng Nai
2 Công ty TNHH TV-XD-DV Tuấn Lộc Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 74/20, Tổ 19, KP 4, P. Trảng Dài, Tp. Biên Hòa, T. Đồng Nai.
3 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG DC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 13/7A, tổ 18, khu phố 3 - Phường Bửu Long - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN THỊNH PHÁT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 89A Ngô Thì Nhậm, KP 4 - Phường Bửu Long - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
5 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG DC E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 13/7A, tổ 18, khu phố 3 - Phường Bửu Long - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN THỊNH PHÁT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 89A Ngô Thì Nhậm, KP 4 - Phường Bửu Long - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
7 KHANG PHAT LOC COMPANY LIMITED Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package 213i, đường Nguyễn Trãi, Kp2, Phường Xuân Hòa, Tp. Long Khánh, T. Đồng Nai;

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần trục ô tô hoặc ô tô vận tải có gắn cẩu: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
2
Ô tô vận tải thùng hoặc ô tô vận tải có gắn cẩu hoặc xe đầu kéo rơ móoc : Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
3
Xe nâng người hoặc xe thang làm việc trên cao hoặc ô tô tải gắn cần cẩu: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
4
Dụng cụ thi công chuyên ngành đường dây tải điện (Palant, máy ép thủy lực…): Hóa đơn. Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàn huy động cho gói thầu
1
5
Máy mài: Hóa đơn. Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàn huy động cho gói thầu
1
6
Máy hàn: Hóa đơn. Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàn huy động cho gói thầu
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông: Hóa đơn. Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàn huy động cho gói thầu
2
8
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi: Hóa đơn. Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàn huy động cho gói thầu
1
9
Máy đo điện trở 1 chiều: Hóa đơn. Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàn huy động cho gói thầu
1
10
Máy đo tỷ số biến: Hóa đơn. Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàn huy động cho gói thầu
1
11
Máy đo điện trở tiếp xúc: Hóa đơn. Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàn huy động cho gói thầu
1
12
Máy đo điện trở tiếp địa: Hóa đơn. Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàn huy động cho gói thầu
1
13
Máy phát điện dự phòng: Hóa đơn. Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàn huy động cho gói thầu
1
14
Máy khoan cầm tay: Hóa đơn. Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàn huy động cho gói thầu
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
DÂY DẪN
2
Kéo Cáp LV-ABC 3x35mm2-0,6/1KV: dọc tuyến
4427
m
3
Láp đặt Dây CVV 2x2,5mm2- 0,6/1KV-đấu nối bộ đèn
792
m
4
Cung cấp cáp LV-ABC 3x35mm2-0,6/1KV: đấu lèo
4427
m
5
TIẾP ĐỊA TRỤ VÀ TỦ ĐiỀU KHIỂN
6
TIẾP ĐỊA LẶP LẠI
7
Ghip nối IPC đấu nối cáp LV-ABC 25/35 vào dây tiếp địa
60
Cái
8
Cọc tiếp đất Fe/Cu D16x2400
60
Cái
9
Kẹp cọc bằng đồng
60
Cái
10
Đồng trần Cu 25mm2 ( 2,912kg/m)
87.36
Kg
11
Bulon 14x40+2Long đền vuông 16 (50x50x3)
30
cái
12
Coss ép 25mm2
60
cái
13
Ép đầu cốt, tiết diện cáp ≤25mm2
6
10 đầu cốt
14
Đóng cọc tiếp địa bằng thép hinh chiều dài L=2,5m xuống đất, Đất cấp III
6
10 cọc
15
Lắp đặt hệ thống tiếp địa lặp lại cho lưới điện cáp treo
30
1 bộ
16
TIẾP ĐỊA TỦ ĐIỀU KHIỂN
17
Cọc tiếp đất Fe/Cu D16x2400
5
Cái
18
Kẹp cọc bằng đồng
5
Cái
19
Đồng trần Cu 25mm2 ( 0,224kg/m)
3.36
Kg
20
Bulon 14x40
5
cái
21
Coss ép 25mm2
10
cái
22
Ép đầu cốt, tiết diện cáp ≤25mm2
1
10 đầu cốt
23
Đóng cọc tiếp địa bằng thép hinh chiều dài L=2,5m xuống đất, Đất cấp III
0.5
10 cọc
24
Lắp đặt hệ thống tiếp địa lặp lại cho lưới điện cáp treo
5
1 bộ
25
CẦN ĐÈN, BỘ ĐÈN
26
Lắp đặt cần đèn loại đường kính 60, chiều dài cần đèn <= 2,8m
144
1 cần đèn
27
Bộ đèn LED 80W-220V-IP=66, có chỉnh góc nghiêng (5 cấp công suất)
144
1 choá
28
Lắp cầu chì đuôi cá
144
1 cầu chì
29
Bulon 16x80/Zn+2 long đền vuông D18/Zn: 50x50x3 định vị cần đèn vào trụ
288
Bộ
30
Lắp đặt tủ điện hạ thế theo biện pháp thi công thủ công kết hợp cơ giới, tủ điều khiển, dao cách ly, dao tiếp địa
5
1 tủ
31
TRỤ 8,5m
32
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp IV
82.404
m3
33
Lắp dựng cột đèn bằng máy, cột bê tông chiều cao cột <=10m
199
cột
34
Trụ BTLT 8,5m - F200
199
trụ
35
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
44
m3
36
PHỤ KIỆN ĐƯỜNG DÂY
37
Kẹp treo cáp LV-ABC 3x35 /Zn mạ nhúng
123
cái
38
Kẹp dừng cáp LV-ABC 3x35 /Zn mạ nhúng
71
cái
39
Móc đôi cáp (móc chữ A)/ Zn
17
cái
40
Bulon móc treo cáp D16x250: Zn mạ nhúng
177
cái
41
Bulon VRS 16x500: Zn mạ nhúng
163
cái
42
Long đền vuông lổ D18/Zn: 50x50x3
503
Cái
43
Nắp bịt đầu cáp
57
Cái
44
Ghip nối dây lên đèn 35/2,5
288
cái
45
Ghip đấu lèo 35/35
42
cái
46
ĐẤU NỐI TỪ TỦ ĐK ĐẾN ĐƯỜNG DÂY CHIẾU SÁNG
47
Ép đầu cốt, tiết diện cáp ≤50mm2
3
10 đầu cốt
48
Cosse ép Cu-Al - 35mm2
30
cái
49
Nắp chụp đầu Cosse
30
cái
50
Lắp đặt ống PVC
4
10m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 07 (construction and installation): Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 07 (construction and installation): Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 111

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second