Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 07: Construction and installation costs

Find: 17:09 11/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Thuong Nhat Kindergarten, Category: Automatic fire alarm system, lightning protection system and emergency stairs
Bidding package name
Package 07: Construction and installation costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 16/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
Số 159/QĐ-MNTN
Approval date
11/11/2024 15:33
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THƯỢNG NHẬT
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:33 11/11/2024
to
08:00 16/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 16/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
4.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THE SON TECHNICAL SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 370/3 Phạm Văn Bạch, phường 15, Quận Tân Bình, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 COMPASS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 27A Nguyễn Văn Chư, phường Thủy Phương, Thị xã Hương Thủy, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
3 Công ty Cổ phần Định giá và Tư vấn Đà Nẵng Valuation consulting 156 Hồ Trung Lượng, Phường Hoà Xuân, Quận Cẩm Lệ, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng Phú Lộc Phát Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 163 Lý Thái Tổ, phường Hương An, thành phố Huế
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng 168 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 2a kiệt 139 An dương Vương, phường An Đông, thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng Phú Lộc Phát E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 163 Lý Thái Tổ, phường Hương An, thành phố Huế
7 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng 168 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 2a kiệt 139 An dương Vương, phường An Đông, thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Đồng hồ áp lực, còn sử dụng tốt - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê - Khi đối chiếu phải có bản gốc chứng từ hợp lệ.
1
2
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay ≤ 0,62 KW, còn sử dụng tốt - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê - Khi đối chiếu phải có bản gốc chứng từ hợp lệ.
1
3
Máy hàn điện 23kW - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê - Khi đối chiếu phải có bản gốc chứng từ hợp lệ.
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông 250l - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê - Khi đối chiếu phải có bản gốc chứng từ hợp lệ.
1
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê - Khi đối chiếu phải có bản gốc chứng từ hợp lệ.
1
6
Máy cắt bê tông 7.5KW - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê - Khi đối chiếu phải có bản gốc chứng từ hợp lệ.
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ ≤5T - Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: bản sao công chứng giấy tờ hợp lệ). - Khi đối chiếu phải có bản gốc hoặc công chứng chứng từ hợp lệ.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
*\1- Báo cháy tự động:
2
Lắp trung tâm xử lý tín hiệu báo cháy 8 kênh
1
1trugtâm
3
Lắp đặt đế+đầu báo khói
2.9
10Đầu
4
Lắp đặt đế+đầu báo nhiệt
0.3
10Đầu
5
Lắp đặt đèn chỉ thị phòng
5.6
5đèn
6
Lắp đặt chuông báo cháy
1.4
5Chuông
7
Lắp đặt đèn báo cháy
1.4
5đèn
8
Lắp đặt nút ấn báo cháy
1.4
5Nút
9
Lđặt hộp chứa chuông, nút, đèn báo cháy
7
Hộp
10
Lắp đặt dây tín báo cháy 2x1mm2
1850
1m
11
Lắp đặt dây tín hiệu báo cháy chống nhiễu 10x2x0.5mm2
65
1m
12
LĐ ống nhựa SP d20mm đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn
1650
1 m
13
Lđặt hộp nối dây <=40cm2
60
Hộp
14
Lđặt hộp nhựa kỹ thuật <225cm2
3
Hộp
15
Điện trở cuối tuyến(10K Ohm)
3
Cái
16
Cắt nền đường bê tông
13
m
17
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép; bằng máy khoan bê tông 1.5KW
1.04
m3
18
Đào đường ống,cáp, Rộng <=1m, sâu <=1m , Đất cấp III
2.08
1 m3
19
Đắp đất công trình = đầm đất cầm tay 70kg; Độ chặt yêu cầu K=0.85
2.08
1 m3
20
Bê tông nền, Vữa bê tông đá 1x2 M150
1.04
1 m3
21
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè; Gạch Terrazzo 30x30,VXM75
5.2
1 m2
22
*\2- Chống sét:
23
LĐ kim thu sét tiên đạo, R=55m
1
Cái
24
Lắp đặt cột đở+dây neo(cột thép DN50mm, L=5m)
1
Cột
25
Kéo rải dây đồng trần M50mm2
85
m
26
LĐ ống nhựa SP D25mm
55
1 m
27
Đóng cọc mạ đồng D16mm, L=2.4m
6
Cọc
28
Hộp kiểm tra điện trở
1
Cái
29
Mối hàn hóa nhiệt
6
Mối
30
Đo kiểm tra điện trở suất của đất, HT chống sét
1
1HThống
31
Cắt nền đường bê tông
19
m
32
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép; bằng máy khoan bê tông 1.5KW
1.9
m3
33
Đào đường ống,cáp, Rộng <=1m, sâu <=1m , Đất cấp III
5.7
1 m3
34
Đắp đất công trình = đầm đất cầm tay 70kg; Độ chặt yêu cầu K=0.85
5.7
1 m3
35
Bê tông nền, Vữa bê tông đá 1x2 M150
1.9
1 m3
36
*\3- Cầu thang thoát hiểm:
37
Tháo tấm lợp tôn nhà xe hiện trạng
19.6
m2
38
Phá dỡ bằng máy khoan cầm tay; kết cấu bê tông Có cốt thép
0.75
m3
39
Đào móng cột, hố kiểm tra rộng<=1m; Chiều sâu <=1m , Đất cấp III
8.316
1 m3
40
Đắp đất công trình = đầm đất cầm tay 70kg; Độ chặt yêu cầu K=0.90
2.772
1 m3
41
Ván khuôn móng cột; Lót móng
4.96
1 m2
42
Bê tông đá dăm lót móng, R<=250cm; Vữa bê tông đá 4x6 M150
0.484
1 m3
43
Bê tông móng chiều rộng R<=250cm; Vữa bê tông đá 1x2 M250
1.216
1 m3
44
Ván khuôn cổ móng; MCT1
6.48
1 m2
45
Bê tông cột có tiết diện <= 0.1 m2; Cao <=6m, vữa bê tông đá 1x2 M250
0.486
1 m3
46
Gia công cốt thép móng; Đường kính cốt thép d<=10mm
0.054
Tấn
47
Gia công cốt thép móng; Đường kính cốt thép d<=18mm
0.073
Tấn
48
Bulong móng M18x700mm
16
Cái
49
Bulong neo Ramset M16mm
4
Cái
50
Khoan bê tông = máy khoan, Lỗ khoan fi<=16
4
1 lỗ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 07: Construction and installation costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 07: Construction and installation costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second