Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 07: Construction and installation + Equipment installation

Find: 16:04 10/10/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of Do market in Gia Thanh commune, Gia Vien district (Phase 2)
Bidding package name
Package 07: Construction and installation + Equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital from the commune budget and other lawful sources of mobilization
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 21/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
65/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
08/10/2024 20:16
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Thanh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:59 10/10/2024
to
09:00 21/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 21/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
140.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại KGK và Công ty Cổ phần thương mại dịch vụ cơ điện và PCCC An Bình Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation SN 40, ngõ 326, đường Nguyễn Công Trứ, Phường Nam Bình, Thành phố Ninh Bình, Tỉnh Ninh Bình - Số 6, ngõ 167 đường Quang Tiến, Phường Đại Mỗ, Quận Nam Từ Liêm, Hà Nội
2 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Gia Viễn Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình.
3 Công ty TNHH phát triển xây dựng và thương mại Hưng Thành Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 04, Ngõ 469, Đường Lê Thái Tổ, Phường Nam Thành, Thành phố Ninh Bình, Tỉnh Ninh Bình.
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Xuân Hợp E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 88, đường Tân An, phường Tân Thành, thành phố Ninh Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình.
5 Công ty TNHH phát triển xây dựng và thương mại Hưng Thành E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 04, Ngõ 469, Đường Lê Thái Tổ, Phường Nam Thành, Thành phố Ninh Bình, Tỉnh Ninh Bình.
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Xuân Hợp Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 88, đường Tân An, phường Tân Thành, thành phố Ninh Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Đầm bàn có công suất ≥1Kw, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc kèm theo
1
2
Đầm dùi có công suất ≥1,5Kw, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc kèm theo
1
3
Máy trộn có thể tích thùng trộn ≥150L, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc kèm theo
1
4
Máy đầm cóc có trọng lượng máy ≥70Kg, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc kèm theo
1
5
Máy hàn điện có công suất ≥23Kw, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc kèm theo
1
6
Máy đào có thể tích gầu ≥0,4m3, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc kèm theo
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ có tải trọng ≥5T, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc kèm theo
3

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng
45.316
m2
2
Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM M75
45.316
m2
3
Mua cửa đi nhôm xingfa hệ 55, kính dầy 6,38ly(Bao gồm cả phụ kiện)
4.59
m2
4
Mua cửa sổ nhôm xingfa hệ 55, kính dầy 6,38ly(Bao gồm cả phụ kiện)
2.88
m2
5
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
7.47
m2
6
Vách ngăn tấm compact
15.4245
m2
7
Lát nền, sàn gạch - Tiết diện gạch 300x300mm, vữa XM M75
20.1957
m2
8
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch 300x600mm, vữa XM M75
61.002
m2
9
Khung bàn inox chậu rửa KT1150x550mmm
2
cái
10
Lát đá mặt bệ các loại, vữa XM M75
1.607
m2
11
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
83.4008
m2
12
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
64.4248
m2
13
Đào móng bể phốt, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.2632
100m3
14
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, đá 4x6, M100
1.2593
m3
15
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2
2.1888
m3
16
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2
0.1342
m3
17
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0592
100m2
18
Ván khuôn, khung xương, cột chống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0176
100m2
19
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.1635
tấn
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0201
tấn
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1101
tấn
22
Bê tông tấm đan, M200, đá 1x2 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn
1.5611
m3
23
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn nắp đan
0.0529
100m2
24
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK ≤10mm
0.1735
tấn
25
Xây bể chứa bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75
5.2515
m3
26
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
29.07
m2
27
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
25.236
m2
28
Láng bể nước, giếng nước, giếng cáp, chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
36.45
m2
29
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
8
1cấu kiện
30
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.0499
100m3
31
Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất II
0.2133
100m3
32
Lắp đặt đèn sát trần có chụp
5
bộ
33
Lắp đặt hộp nối, phân dây, công tắc, cầu chì, automat, KT ≤40cm2
1
hộp
34
Lắp đặt các automat 2 pha 10A
1
cái
35
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 hạt
2
cái
36
Lắp đặt dây đơn 1x1,5mm2
50
m
37
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤27mm
22.5
m
38
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
2
bộ
39
Lắp đặt vòi chậu rửa 1 vòi
2
bộ
40
Lắp đặt xí xổm
4
bộ
41
Lắp đặt gương soi
2
cái
42
Lắp đặt chậu tiểu nam
2
bộ
43
Lắp đặt vòi rửa 1 vòi
2
bộ
44
Lắp đặt phễu thu - Đường kính 60mm
6
cái
45
Lắp đặt bể nước Inox 2m3
1
bể
46
Lắp đặt van phao điện
1
cái
47
Lắp đặt van thủy lực
1
cái
48
Rọ hút D40mm
1
cái
49
Máy bơm Q = 6m3/h, H = 30m
1
cái
50
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR đường kính 40mm bằng phương pháp hàn, chiều dày 5,5mm
0.08
100m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 07: Construction and installation + Equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 07: Construction and installation + Equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second