Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 07: Construction + equipment cost

Find: 15:23 07/02/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating the hall and technical infrastructure of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Gia Xuyen Commune, Hai Duong City
Bidding package name
Package 07: Construction + equipment cost
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other legal support capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:30 14/02/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500037721_2502071511
Approval date
07/02/2025 15:17
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIA XUYÊN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:21 07/02/2025
to
15:30 14/02/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:30 14/02/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG MMC Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 393 đường Trường Chinh - Phường Thanh Bình - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
2 M+ ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates khu 6 - Phường Tân Bình - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN BẮC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 76, đường Thái Thịnh - Phường Ngã Tư Sở - Quận Đống Đa - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG HẢI DƯƠNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 152, đường Trương Mỹ - Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN BẮC E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 76, đường Thái Thịnh - Phường Ngã Tư Sở - Quận Đống Đa - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG HẢI DƯƠNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 152, đường Trương Mỹ - Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ tải trọng ≥ 5 tấn Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy, thiết bị và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Đăng ký xe và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
3
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
5
Máy đầm bàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
6
Máy cắt gạch đá - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
7
Máy hàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nhà hội trường
2
Phá dỡ con tiện bê tông
132
cấu kiện
3
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
4.5726
m3
4
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤33cm
11.6809
m3
5
Đục tẩy bề mặt granito bậc tam cấp
20.241
m2
6
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T (Ô tô vận tải thùng)
18.4022
m3
7
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T (Ô tô vận tải thùng)
18.4022
m3
8
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
10.332
1m3
9
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T (Ô tô vận tải thùng)
10.332
m3
10
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T (Ô tô vận tải thùng)
10.332
m3
11
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
2.0664
m3
12
Ván khuôn móng
0.1344
m2
13
Bê tông móng, đá 1x2, rộng ≤250cm, vữa BT M250, XM PCB40
6.8576
m3
14
Sản xuất lắp đặt cốt thép móng - Đường kính cốt thép ≤18mm
0.305
100kg
15
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
98.7991
m3
16
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
19.1585
m3
17
Sản xuất lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ gia cố lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
30.146
m2
18
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, vữa BT M200, XM PCB40
2.1549
m3
19
Sản xuất lắp đặt cốt thép lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng - Đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm
0.3728
100kg
20
Sản xuất lắp đặt cốt thép lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng - Đường kính cốt thép >10mm
2.3955
100kg
21
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
0.6167
100m2
22
Bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, vữa BT M200, XM PCB40
8.9694
m3
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.6101
tấn
24
Trát tường ngoài - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
1393.9819
m2
25
Trát tường trong - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
458.1084
m2
26
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
178.5016
m2
27
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM M75, PCB40
111.12
m
28
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
931.6097
m2
29
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
458.1084
m2
30
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1572.4835
m2
31
Tháo dỡ tấm lợp - trần nhựa
1.9
100m2
32
Trần thạch cao giật cấp khung chìm, tấm thạch cao dày 9mm
200
m2
33
Công tác bả bằng bột bả vào các kết cấu - cột, dầm, trần
200
m2
34
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
200
m2
35
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.2696
100m3
36
Rải nilong chóng thấm nền
4.3861
100m2
37
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M100, đá 1x2, PCB30
43.861
m3
38
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch ceramic 600x600, vữa XM mác 75
439
m2
39
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, xây bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
10.1647
m3
40
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB40
40.5752
m2
41
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
127.26
m2
42
Cửa đi nhôm hệ PMA XF55: Nhôm sơn tĩnh điện, cửa đi khung 55x56mm dày 1,4mm, cánh 43x90mm dày 1,4mm, kính dán an toàn dày 6,38mm
57.33
m2
43
Cửa sổ nhôm hệ PMA XF55: Nhôm sơn tĩnh điện, cửa sổ khung 55x56mm dày 1,4mm, cánh 43x76mm dày 1,3mm, kính dán an toàn dày 6,38mm
56.16
m2
44
Gia công cửa sắt, hoa sắt
0.1276
tấn
45
Sơn tĩnh điện sắt thép
127.56
kg
46
Lắp dựng lan can sắt
34.56
m2
47
Dán màng chống thấm
142
m2
48
Láng nền sàn có đánh mầu dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, XM PCB40
142
m2
49
Tháo dỡ tấm lợp - Tôn
3
100m2
50
Lợp mái che bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
3
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 07: Construction + equipment cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 07: Construction + equipment cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second