Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 07: Construction + equipment installation

Find: 20:37 08/11/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing cultural house in Ba Sao town, Kim Bang district
Bidding package name
Package 07: Construction + equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget, town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:30 18/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
204/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
08/11/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Sao
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:35 08/11/2024
to
07:30 18/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 18/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THINH VUONG CONSULTATION AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design, construction and installation items Thôn Kênh - Xã Thanh Nghị - Huyện Thanh Liêm - Tỉnh Hà Nam
2 Công ty TNHH xây lắp và phát triển công nghệ Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ dân phố Hòa Mạc - Phường Lam Hạ - Thành phố Phủ Lý - Tỉnh Hà Nam
3 Công ty TNHH xây dựng NaSan Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, Bid evaluation Khu đô thị mới - Phường Châu Sơn - Thành phố Phủ Lý - Tỉnh Hà Nam
4 THANH NAM 86 CONSULT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Evaluation of E-HSMT and LCNT . results Khu tái định cư, Tổ dân phố Do Nha - Phường Châu Sơn - Thành phố Phủ Lý - Tỉnh Hà Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Búa đục phá bê tông. Hoạt động tốt Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá. Hoạt Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
2
3
Máy nén khí. Hoạt động tốt Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
4
Máy trộn vữa ≥80l Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
5
Ô tô tải tự đổ, tải trọng ≥ 6 tấn Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép ≥ 5kw Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
2
8
Đầm bàn, công suất ≥ 1kw Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
2
9
Máy hàn điện ≥ 14kW Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
10
Máy khoan bê tông. Hoạt động tốt Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
2
11
Đầm dùi, công suất ≥ 1,5kw Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
12
Máy đầm đất cầm tay ≥70kg Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
13
Xe bơm bê tông. Hoạt động tốt Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
14
Máy đào ≤ 0,8m3 Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
15
Máy hàn nhiệt. Hoạt động tốt Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0842
tấn
2
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
0.5841
m3
3
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa kép
138.84
m
4
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
91.1208
m2
5
Tháo dỡ hoa sắt cửa
0.9691
tấn
6
Sản xuất cửa đi 4 cánh nhôm Xingfa hệ 55, kính 6.38mm:
37.8
m2
7
Phụ kiện cửa đi 4 cánh Phụ kiện Kinlong 6 bản lề 4D, 2 chốt âm, 1 khóa
5
bộ
8
Sản xuất cửa đi 1 cánh, 2 cánh nhôm Xingfa hệ 55, kính 6.38mm:
17.82
m2
9
Phụ kiện cửa đi 2 cánh Phụ kiện Kinlong 6 bản lề 4D, 2 chốt âm, 1 khóa
4
bộ
10
Phụ kiện cửa đi 1 cánh Phụ kiện Kinlong 6 bản lề 4D, 2 chốt âm, 1 khóa
2
bộ
11
Sản xuất cửa sổ 4 cánh nhôm Xingfa hệ 55, kính 6.38mm:
32.256
m2
12
Phụ kiện cửa sổ 4 cánh, Phụ kiện Kinlong 6 bản lề 4D, 2 chốt âm, 1 khóa
8
bộ
13
Sản xuất cửa sổ 2 cánh nhôm Xingfa hệ 55, kính 6.38mm:
11.88
m2
14
Phụ kiện cửa sổ 2 cánh Phụ kiện Kinlong 6 bản lề 4D, 2 chốt âm, 1 khóa
4
bộ
15
Lắp dựng cửa đi, cửa sổ
99.756
m2
16
Gia công xen hoa Inox
0.6622
tấn
17
Lắp dựng xen hoa Inox
44.136
m2
18
Trát má cửa mác 75#
40.3876
m2
19
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
40.3876
m2
20
Đắp phào kép, vữa XM M75, PCB30
46.476
m
21
Nhân công tháo dỡ hệ thống điện
10
công
22
Lắp đặt đèn led tấm 60x60, 48W
36
bộ
23
Lắp đặt đèn daylight 15W
28
bộ
24
Lắp đặt đèn tưởng led 5W
8
bộ
25
Lắp đặt đèn pha led 50W,KT 285x240x60
7
bộ
26
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2x1.5mm2
255
m
27
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2x2.5mm2
70
m
28
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2x6mm2
140
m
29
Lắp đặt đèn led ống đôi dài 1.2m (2x18W)
4
bộ
30
Lắp đặt đèn led ốp trần D225-10W
10
bộ
31
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 hạt
7
cái
32
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
8
cái
33
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha ≤50A
2
cái
34
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤27mm
125
m
35
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤15mm
120
m
36
Tháo dỡ máy điều hoà cục bộ bằng thủ công
9
cái
37
Lắp đặt máy điều hoà 2 cục - Loại máy Treo tường
11
máy
38
bảo dưỡng, bơm ga, thay ống đồng
1
HT
39
Gia công kim thu sét - Chiều dài kim 1m
4
cái
40
Lắp đặt kim thu sét - Chiều dài kim 1m
4
cái
41
Đóng cọc chống sét đã có sẵn
3
cọc
42
Kéo rải dây tiếp địa ĐK18
18
m
43
Kéo rải dây dẫn sét ĐK12
60
m
44
Bật thép
18
cái
45
Lắp đặt cầu chắn rác
8
cái
46
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC ĐK110
0.6
100m
47
Lắp đặt chếch PVC ĐK110
16
cái
48
Lắp đặt cút PVC ĐK110
16
cái
49
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
14.29
m2
50
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường có chốt Inox
14.29
m2

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH xây dựng NaSan as follows:

  • Has relationships with 16 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.55 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 92.86%, Consulting 7.14%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 87,746,316,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 87,521,248,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.26%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 07: Construction + equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 07: Construction + equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 1

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second