Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 07: Construction + traffic assurance

Find: 15:17 24/10/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of roads in Chin Ha village (section adjacent to Dai Bo road, Hoang Tan ward to Chin Ha intersection), Bac An commune, Chi Linh city
Bidding package name
Package 07: Construction + traffic assurance
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:00 02/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
196/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
24/10/2024 15:12
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc An
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:15 24/10/2024
to
07:00 02/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 02/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
140.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦ N TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG HẢI DƯƠNG Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 34, phố Trần Phú - Phường Trần Phú - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
2 569 INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 15/100 Phạm Ngũ Lão - Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
3 SAO DO CONSULTANCY - INVESTMENT - CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on contract performance, testing KDC Lôi Động - Phường Cộng Hòa - Thành phố Chí Linh - Tỉnh Hải Dương
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦ N TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG HẢI DƯƠNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 34, phố Trần Phú - Phường Trần Phú - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
5 569 INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 15/100 Phạm Ngũ Lão - Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦ N TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG HẢI DƯƠNG E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 34, phố Trần Phú - Phường Trần Phú - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
7 569 INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 15/100 Phạm Ngũ Lão - Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
8 569 INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Số 15/100 Phạm Ngũ Lão - Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Biến thế hàn xoay chiều - công suất: >=23 kW; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
1
2
Máy nén khí, động cơ diezel - năng suất: >=600 m3/h; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
1
3
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất:>= 1,5 kW;Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
2
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng:>= 70 kg;Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích:>= 250 lít; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
1
6
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất: >=5 kW; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
1
7
Cần cẩu bánh hơi - sức nâng:>=6 T; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1
8
Máy đào một gầu - dung tích gầu:>=0,80 m3; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
2
9
Máy trộn vữa - dung tích:>=150 lít; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
1
10
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải:>= 7T; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng
2
11
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng:>=10 T; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1
12
Máy lu rung tự hành - trọng lượng:>=25T; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1
13
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa - năng suất: >=130 CV; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1
14
Máy ủi - công suất:>=110 CV; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1
15
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh: >=16 T; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1
16
Máy phun nhựa đường - công suất: >=190 CV; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nền, mặt đường
2
Đào khuôn đường, hè đường - Cấp đất II
32.332
100m3
3
Phá đá mặt - Cấp đá IV
7.7888
100m3
4
Xúc đá lên phương tiện vận chuyển
7.7888
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đá trong phạm vi 1000m
7.7888
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đá tiếp 2km trong phạm vi ≤5km
7.7888
100m3/1km
7
Đào mặt đường cũ
4.0953
100m3
8
Đắp nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (đất tận dụng)
0.8684
100m3
9
Vét bùn, vét hữu cơ
1.4216
100m3
10
Đánh cấp - Cấp đất II
37.22
1m3
11
Đắp đất lề đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (đất tận dụng)
19.4659
100m3
12
Đầm khuôn đường , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
16.0992
100m3
13
Đắp nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
28.2724
100m3
14
Đất đồi mua ngoài
3837.1301
m3
15
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
10.1781
100m3
16
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
16.0547
100m3
17
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương CSS1, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
77.8637
100m2
18
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
73.8346
100m2
19
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
4.0291
100m2
20
Sản xuất bê tông nhựa C12,5
13.018
100tấn
21
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km
13.018
100tấn
22
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 2km tiếp theo
13.018
100tấn
23
Thoát nước
24
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
48.66
m3
25
Quét nhựa đường ống cống
1459.47
m2
26
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống - Đường kính 800mm
240
cái
27
Lắp đặt ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 2,5m - Đường kính 800mm (cống dưới lề đường)
80
1 đoạn ống
28
Nối ống bê tông bằng gioăng cao su - Đường kính 800mm
79
mối nối
29
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống - Đường kính 1000mm
264
cái
30
Lắp đặt ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 2,5m - Đường kính 1000mm (cống dưới lề đường)
72
1 đoạn ống
31
Lắp đặt ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 2,5m - Đường kính 1000mm (cống qua đường)
16
1 đoạn ống
32
Nối ống bê tông bằng gioăng cao su - Đường kính 1000mm
87
mối nối
33
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
70.6
m3
34
Bê tông móng rãnh,M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
105.9
m3
35
Ván khuôn móng rãnh
1.8647
100m2
36
Xây thân rãnh bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
189.73
m3
37
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
986.29
m2
38
Bê tông mũ rãnh, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
40.05
m3
39
Ván khuôn mũ rãnh
5.0379
100m2
40
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
24.61
m3
41
Bê tông rãnh nước, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
20.25
m3
42
Lắp đặt tấm đan các loại
640
1cấu kiện
43
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn
46.97
m3
44
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn tấm đan
2.2814
100m2
45
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan D<=10mm
3.3049
tấn
46
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan D<=18mm
3.1195
tấn
47
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
12.31
m3
48
Bê tông móng hố thu, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
24.61
m3
49
Ván khuôn móng hố thu
0.5366
100m2
50
Xây hố ga bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
43
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 07: Construction + traffic assurance". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 07: Construction + traffic assurance" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second