Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 07: Construction work

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 11:12 04/09/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
The transportation network includes roads connecting the production hub near Mr. Canh to the main road and irrigation canals of Khuoc Bac village.
Bidding package name
Package 07: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for construction packages during the project implementation phase: Road connecting the concentrated goods production area from Ông Cành to the Khuốc Bắc village road and irrigation canals.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget capital and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 14/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1509/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
04/09/2026 11:09
Approval Authority
UBND xã Đông Tiên Hưng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:10 04/09/2026
to
09:00 14/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 14/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
68.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Thiết kế kiến trúc Á Âu Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Lô 110 Khu quy hoạch giáp làng trẻ em SOS, Phường Trà Lý, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 MANH HUY INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports Số nhà 13, ngách 453, phố Phạm Thế Hiển, tổ 13, Phường Trần Hưng Đạo, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Phòng Kinh tế xã Đông Tiên Hưng Appraisal of construction drawing designs and estimates Xã Đông Tiên Hưng, tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Minh Trí Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số 09, ngõ 216, đường Trần Quang Khải, phường Trần Lãm, tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 Công ty TNHH dịch vụ thương mại và xây dựng Thiên Hương E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results Số 16, ngõ 7, Lý Tự Trọng, phường Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
6 VIETNAM SALOGI JOINT STOCK COMPANY Project management unit, contract management Số 6, dãy B2, Tổ dân phố số 6, Phường La Khê, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 3,5 tấn (Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc HĐNT thuê máy)
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 09 tấn (Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc HĐNT thuê máy)
1
3
Máy ủi (Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc HĐNT thuê máy)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông (Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc HĐNT thuê máy)
1
5
Máy đào ≥ 0,4m3 (Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc HĐNT thuê máy)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào nền đường, đất cấp II
10.8541
100m3
3
Đào nền đường, đất cấp IV
0.8546
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.8546
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.8546
100m3
6
Đào nền đường, đất cấp I
9.3167
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
9.3167
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
9.3167
100m3
9
Đắp đất công trình độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2.42
100m3
10
Đắp đất nền đường độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
9.6802
100m3
11
Mua đất đắp
137.071
m3
12
Bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
422.47
m3
13
Nilông lót nền
3017.67
m2
14
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn đường
1.2025
100m2
15
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
3.0614
100m3
16
Đắp cát công trình độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
9.1841
100m3
17
Cắt mạch khe co giãn bằng máy chuyên dụng
846.5
m
18
Đánh nhẵn mặt bằng máy chuyên dụng
3061.35
m2
19
MƯƠNG XÂY
20
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
87.56
m3
21
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.399
100m2
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
7.3413
tấn
23
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
87.56
m3
24
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
250.59
m3
25
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
2860.13
m2
26
Ván khuôn giằng
2.7938
100m2
27
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính <= 10mm
2.1044
tấn
28
Đổ bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước, đá 1x2, mác 200
31.33
m3
29
Đổ bê tông thanh chống, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200
7
m3
30
Ván khuôn thanh chống, tấm đan
0.7607
100m2
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép thanh chống, tấm đan, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.9277
tấn
32
TƯỜNG CHẮN
33
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
36.57
m3
34
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
145.72
m3
35
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
788.51
m2
36
XÂY CƠI MƯƠNG
37
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
4.87
m3
38
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
68.57
m2
39
CỐNG BẢN
40
Đào nền đường, đất cấp II
0.5027
100m3
41
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
0.1164
100m3
42
Đóng cọc tre chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
34.2156
100m
43
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
9.14
m3
44
Ván khuôn móng
0.336
100m2
45
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.7212
tấn
46
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
16.68
m3
47
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường cống, vữa XM mác 75
23.98
m3
48
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
153.84
m2
49
Đổ bê tông bê tông tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250
11.36
m3
50
Ván khuôn tấm đan
0.468
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 07: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 07: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 0

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second