Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 07: The entire construction and installation part

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 21:18 23/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing Kim Lu Secondary School after storm No. 3
Bidding package name
Package 07: The entire construction and installation part
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Reserve capital source for Soc Son district in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:20 28/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
30 days
Approval ID
65/QĐ-THCSKL
Approval date
23/12/2024 21:15
Approval Authority
Trường THCS Kim Lũ

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:16 23/12/2024
to
09:20 28/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:20 28/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
2.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VNN ARCHITECT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Đoài, xa ̃ Tân Minh, huyêṇ Sóc Sơn, TP Hà Nôị
2 Công ty cổ phần kiến trúc và xây dưṇ g Thiên Trang Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Mạnh Tân, Xã Thuỵ Lâm, Huyện Đông Anh, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 HUYEN NAM ANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Kim lũ - Xã Kim Lũ - Huyện Sóc Sơn - Hà Nội., Xã Kim Lũ, Huyện Sóc sơn, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty cổ phần kiến trúc và xây dưṇ g Thiên Trang E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Mạnh Tân, Xã Thuỵ Lâm, Huyện Đông Anh, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 HUYEN NAM ANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Kim lũ - Xã Kim Lũ - Huyện Sóc Sơn - Hà Nội., Xã Kim Lũ, Huyện Sóc sơn, Thành phố Hà Nội
6 Công ty cổ phần kiến trúc và xây dưṇ g Thiên Trang Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Mạnh Tân, Xã Thuỵ Lâm, Huyện Đông Anh, Thành phố Hà Nội
7 Công ty TNHH phát triển xây dưṇ g Ninh Sơn Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Khu Thá, xa ̃ Xuân Giang, huyêṇ Sóc Sơn, TP Hà Nôị

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
Điều chỉnh hạng mục xây dựng
Decision number
Decision approval date
14:14 05/09/2026
Time of bid cancellation
09:50 28/12/2024

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
1
2
Máy hàn
1
3
Máy khoan bê tông
1
4
Máy mài
1
5
Máy trộn vữa
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông
1
7
Máy xúc
1
8
Máy cắt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Cải tạo nhà lớp học A
2
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
25.9
m2
3
Cung cấp cửa sổ nhôm hệ, kính an toàn 6,38mm
25.9
m2
4
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
25.9
m2
5
Cải tạo nhà lớp học B
6
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
0.7
100m2
7
Cải tạo tường rào
8
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 50, PCB30
7.5674
m3
9
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 50, PCB30
125.1888
m2
10
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
125.1888
m2
11
Cải tạo nhà xe
12
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép, vì kèo, xà gồ
0.243
tấn
13
Tháo dỡ mái bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
51.73
m2
14
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép, cột thép
0.0799
tấn
15
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 9 m
0.0612
tấn
16
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
0.0612
tấn
17
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.1818
tấn
18
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.1818
tấn
19
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.0799
tấn
20
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0.0799
tấn
21
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
0.5173
100m2
22
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
0.294
m3
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
1.08
m3
24
Cải tạo sân
25
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
1.6
m3
26
Bê tông nền, đá 2x4, vữa BT M200, PCB30
1.6
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 07: The entire construction and installation part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 07: The entire construction and installation part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 37

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second