Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 07: The whole construction part

Find: 11:24 24/04/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading roads in Lien Ly village, Bac Gia, Phu Lo commune
Bidding package name
Package 07: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and district budget support
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 03/05/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
113/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
24/04/2024 11:15
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phù Lỗ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:21 24/04/2024
to
08:00 03/05/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 03/05/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
45.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Khu Ba Hàng, Xã Xuân Giang, Huyện Sóc Sơn, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam - - - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và dịch vụ thương mại HTB Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Nhà số 51, Thôn Thượng, xã Đức Hòa, Huyện Sóc Sơn, TP. Hà Nội
3 Công ty TNHH dịch vụ, thương mại và tư vấn Gia Huy E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 24, ngõ 2, đường Linh An, Thôn Yên Sào, Xã Xuân Giang, Huyện Sóc Sơn, Hà Nội
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và dịch vụ thương mại HTB E-HSDT assessment consulting Nhà số 51, Thôn Thượng, xã Đức Hòa, Huyện Sóc Sơn, TP. Hà Nội
5 Công ty TNHH dịch vụ, thương mại và tư vấn Gia Huy Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 24, ngõ 2, đường Linh An, Thôn Yên Sào, Xã Xuân Giang, Huyện Sóc Sơn, Hà Nội
6 THIEN TRANG CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Thôn Mạnh Tân - Xã Thuỵ Lâm - Huyện Đông Anh - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ: Còn sử dụng tốt kèm theo giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực và tài liệu chứng minh
1
2
Máy xúc đào đổ: Còn sử dụng tốt kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực và tài liệu chứng minh
1
3
Máy thủy bình hoặc máy kinh vĩ hoặc máy toàn đạc: Còn sử dụng tốt kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực và tài liệu chứng minh
1
4
Máy lu: Còn sử dụng tốt kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực và tài liệu chứng minh
1
5
Máy rải bê tông nhựa: Còn sử dụng tốt kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực và tài liệu chứng minh
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông: Còn sử dụng tốt và kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
1
7
Máy đầm bàn: Còn sử dụng tốt và kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
1
8
Máy khoan bê tông: Còn sử dụng tốt và kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
1
9
Máy cắt uốn sắt: Còn sử dụng tốt và kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
1
10
Máy trộn vữa: Còn sử dụng tốt và kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Rải lớp lưới sợi cốt thủy tinh
3.031
100m2
2
Rải thảm mặt đường Carboncor Asphalt (loại CA 9,5) bằng phương pháp cơ giới, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3cm
23.8657
100m2
3
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
1.0173
100m3
4
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
7.0848
100m2
5
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
158.2
m3
6
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
0.3824
100m2
7
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
379.83
100m3
8
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.8603
100m3
9
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.2116
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
1.7264
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
1.7264
100m3/1km
12
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC, chiều dày mặt đường <= 22cm
2.39
100m
13
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
51.84
m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.5184
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.5184
100m3/1km
16
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
41.416
m3
17
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
3.7275
100m3
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
3.0579
100m3
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
3.0579
100m3/1km
20
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
6.6929
100m3
21
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
18.87
m3
22
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
56.61
m3
23
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.1345
100m2
24
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 50, PCB30
91.22
m3
25
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
399.87
m2
26
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
1.7951
100m2
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
17.44
m3
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.003
tấn
29
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
5.1145
tấn
30
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
0.6642
tấn
31
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
1.6189
100m2
32
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
34.97
m3
33
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
328
cấu kiện
34
Bộ ga chắn rác bằng composite, nắp 680x380, khung 800x500 tải trọng 125KN đúc sẵn
22
bộ
35
Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn lẫn rác
3.25
m3
36
Vận chuyển tiếp 10m, loại bùn lẫn rác
3.25
m3
37
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
1.83
m3
38
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.0183
100m3
39
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.0183
100m3/1km
40
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
0.4339
tấn
41
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.3387
100m2
42
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
3.06
m3
43
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
52
cấu kiện

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 07: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 07: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second