Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 07: The whole construction part

    Watching    
Find: 15:36 07/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the People's Committee headquarters + HMPTs in Can Ho commune, Muong Te district
Bidding package name
Package 07: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Mandatory spending
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 16/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
195/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
04/10/2024 15:31
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Can Hồ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:32 07/10/2024
to
08:00 16/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 16/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT HƯNG Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Khu 10, Thị Trấn Mường Tè, Huyện Mường Tè, Tỉnh Lai Châu, Việt Nam - - - Tỉnh Lai Châu
2 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV AN NGHĨA Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Khu phố 10 - Thị trấn Mường Tè - Huyện Mường Tè - Tỉnh Lai Châu
3 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG SỐ 3 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 108, Tổ 1 - Phường Tân Phong - Thành phố Lai Châu - Tỉnh Lai Châu
4 Công ty TNHH MTV Nhật Duy E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 14 - Phường Tân Phong - Thành phố Lai Châu - Tỉnh Lai Châu
5 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG SỐ 3 E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 108, Tổ 1 - Phường Tân Phong - Thành phố Lai Châu - Tỉnh Lai Châu
6 Công ty TNHH MTV Nhật Duy Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 14 - Phường Tân Phong - Thành phố Lai Châu - Tỉnh Lai Châu
7 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT HƯNG Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Khu 10, Thị Trấn Mường Tè, Huyện Mường Tè, Tỉnh Lai Châu, Việt Nam - - - Tỉnh Lai Châu

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạng mục Sửa chữa trụ sở UBND
2
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
112.32
m2
3
Đục mở tường làm cửa, loại tường xây gạch, chiều dày tường <= 22cm
6.84
m2
4
Dọn vệ sinh
2
Công
5
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.011
tấn
6
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.037
tấn
7
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.036
100m2
8
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.29
m3
9
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
2.468
m2
10
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà không bả -1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
2.468
1m2
11
SXLĐ cửa đi cửa sổ khung nhôm hệ 55 dày 1,1mm, kính trắng 2 lớp dày 6,38mm
109.08
m2
12
SXLĐ vách kính cường lực dày 12mm
5.32
m2
13
Hạng mục Sửa chữa phòng một cửa
14
Tháo dỡ mái bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
25.682
m2
15
Tháo dỡ xà gồ
1
Công
16
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
0.359
m3
17
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
0.209
m3
18
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
0.355
m3
19
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
6.834
m2
20
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
6.834
m2
21
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch tiết diện <= 0,36m2, vữa XM M75
35.496
1m2
22
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.049
tấn
23
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.049
tấn
24
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
0.272
100m2
25
Tôn ốp sườn
20.88
m
26
Máng tôn thu nước
2.61
m
27
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 89mm
0.05
100m
28
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn, cút 89mm
2
cái
29
Đai giữ ống
2
Cái
30
SXLĐ vách kính khung nhôm hệ 55 dày 1,1mm
11.73
m2
31
SXLĐ giá đỡ INOX
8.5
Kg
32
SXLĐ mặt bàn làm việc gỗ MDF dày 15mm
2.736
m2
33
SXLĐ biển hiệu
1
Cái
34
Hạng mục Sửa chữa nhà vệ sinh
35
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
73.975
m2
36
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
11.154
m2
37
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
18.494
m2
38
Đục nhám mặt bê tông
11.88
m2
39
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=11cm
0.22
m3
40
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
16.187
m2
41
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
27.684
m2
42
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
7.5
m2
43
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh bệ xí
2
bộ
44
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu rửa
2
bộ
45
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh khác (như: gương soi, vòi rửa, vòi sen, hộp đựng giấy vệ sinh, ...)
4
bộ
46
Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện, cấp, thoát nước cũ
1
Công
47
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, chiều dày <=11cm, vữa XM M75
0.385
m3
48
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM M100
11.88
1m2
49
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
11.247
m2
50
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
12.747
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 07: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 07: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second