Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 07: The whole construction part

Find: 14:47 01/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
An Thinh Commune Secondary School; The new building of a 6 -storey class house and auxiliary items
Bidding package name
Package 07: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Works: An Thinh Commune Secondary School; Category: Building a new 2 -storey class house and auxiliary items
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget capital, additional capital targeted from superior budgets and other legal capital sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:00 06/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500114506_2504011441
Approval date
01/04/2025 14:43
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Thịnh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:45 01/04/2025
to
09:00 06/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 06/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Manh thang Investment Consultant va Construction Company Limited Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates (NR ông Trần Văn Ánh) đường Đại Phúc 28, Khu 2 - Phường Đại Phúc - Thành phố Bắc Ninh - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 C.A.T Consultants And Construction Company Limited Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Khu phố Tiêu Long , Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam - Phường Tương Giang - Thành phố Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu phố Tiêu Long - Phường Tương Giang - Thành phố Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phố mới Tiêu Sơn - Phường Tương Giang - Thành phố Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu phố Tiêu Long - Phường Tương Giang - Thành phố Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phố mới Tiêu Sơn - Phường Tương Giang - Thành phố Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≤ 0,8 m3 - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
2
Máy ép cọc, có lực ép ≥ 150T - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ, có tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 5T - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Gia công, lắp dựng khung trang trí đèn bằng Hộp INOX 304, hộp 20*20*1.4
185.976
kg
2
Đóng cọc tre, dài ≤2,5m bằng thủ công
8.125
100m
3
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.699
100m2
4
Bê tông lót móng , chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6
62.175
m3
5
Xây móng bằng gạch xi măng 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75
70.466
m3
6
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, xà dầm
0.2907
100m2
7
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1222
tấn
8
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2274
tấn
9
Bê tông xà dầm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2
5.2087
m3
10
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
46
1cấu kiện
11
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
543.13
m2
12
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75
218.4
m2
13
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
2.91
100m3
14
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.7591
100m3
15
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m
3.1232
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
3.1232
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đất tiếp theo
3.1232
100m3/1km
18
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.1221
100m2
19
Bê tông lót móng , chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6
3.3182
m3
20
Bê tông móng , rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2
3.1918
m3
21
Xây móng bằng gạch xi măng 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75
21.5138
m3
22
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.0791
100m2
23
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà , chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2
1.4494
m3
24
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
174.6816
m2
25
Gia công, lắp đặt thanh thép làm thang xuống thăm
71.176
kg
26
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
0.2556
100m2
27
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan
0.4044
tấn
28
Mua thép V50x50x3 làm khung tấm đan
148.051
kg
29
Bê tông tấm đan bê tông M200, đá 1x2
2.5506
m3
30
Tấm song chắn rác KT 960x530 125KN Bằng Composite
4
cái
31
Tấm song chắn rác KT 900x900 125KN Bằng Composite
4
cái
32
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn, trọng lượng ≤100kg
16
1 cấu kiện
33
Lắp đặt ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 2m - Đường kính ≤1200mm
63
1 đoạn ống
34
Lắp đặt ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 1m - Đường kính ≤400mm
8
1 đoạn ống
35
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống - Đường kính ≤1250mm
63
cái
36
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống - Đường kính ≤600mm
12
cái
37
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
11.1674
100m3
38
Bê tông nền , M200, đá 1x2
156.728
m3
39
Lát gạch TEZARRO 400*400 trên mặt nền, vữa XM M75
945.6
m2
40
HẠNG MỤC: CỔNG CHÍNH
41
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc, cột
1.818
100m2
42
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.9645
tấn
43
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
2.4117
tấn
44
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
0.5472
tấn
45
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
0.5472
tấn
46
Sản xuất và lắp dựng bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, M300
22.5775
47
Nối cọc vuông bê tông cốt thép, KT 25x25cm
48
1 mối nối
48
Ép trước cọc BTCT, chiều dài đoạn cọc >4m, KT 25x25cm - Cấp đất I
3.6
100m
49
Ép trước cọc BTCT, chiều dài đoạn cọc >4m, KT 25x25cm - Cấp đất I
0.078
100m
50
Cọc dẫn ép âm
1
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 07: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 07: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second