Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 08: Construction

    Watching    
Find: 11:09 17/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Investing in the construction of a nursery room and toilet at Minh Tan Kindergarten, Nhi Chieu ward
Bidding package name
Package 08: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Investing in the construction of a nursery room and toilet at Minh Tan Kindergarten, Nhi Chieu ward
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:30 26/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1220/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
17/08/2026 11:07
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nhị Chiểu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:08 17/08/2026
to
14:30 26/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:30 26/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
270.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 1 đường Thanh Niên - - Phường Hải Dương - Thành phố Hải Phòng
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ XÂY DỰNG H-D Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 19 phố Bùi Thị Xuân - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
3 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 1 đường Thanh Niên - - Phường Hải Dương - Thành phố Hải Phòng
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ XÂY DỰNG H-D E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 19 phố Bùi Thị Xuân - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
5 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 1 đường Thanh Niên - - Phường Hải Dương - Thành phố Hải Phòng
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ XÂY DỰNG H-D Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 19 phố Bùi Thị Xuân - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cầu trục hoặc ôtô gắn cẩu ≥ 10T - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc hợp đồng mua bán, hóa đơn mua hàng/ hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
2
Máy ép cọc Robot thủy lực tự hành ≥120T - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc hợp đồng mua bán, hóa đơn mua hàng/ hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
3
Máy đào một gầu - dung tích gầu ≥ 0,50 m3 - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc hợp đồng mua bán, hóa đơn mua hàng/ hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
4
Ôtô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 5T - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc hợp đồng mua bán, hóa đơn mua hàng/ hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phễu thu đường kính 60mm
24
cái
2
Lưới chắn rác đường kính 60mm
24
cái
3
Lắp đặt bể nước Inox 2,5m3
2
bể
4
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m-đất cấp I
5.25
1m3
5
HẠNG MỤC: HẠ TẦNG NGOÀI NHÀ
6
SÂN
7
Rải ni lông
1.151
100m2
8
Bê tông nền, máy bơm bê tông, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
17.265
m3
9
Cắt khe đường bê tông, đường cất hạ cánh, đường lăn, sân đỗ, khe rộng <=1cm, sâu <=4cm
2.3
10m
10
Chèn khe bằng nhựa đường
34.5
kg
11
Lát gạch Terazzo 400x400, vữa XM M75, PCB40
115.1
m2
12
RÃNH NƯỚC, HỐ GA THOÁT NƯỚC MẶT
13
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
0.2433
100m3
14
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
4.1192
m3
15
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0126
100m2
16
Xây rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch bê tông M10 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4.9654
m3
17
Xây hố ga bằng gạch bê tông M10, 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.2542
m3
18
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.3076
m3
19
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0273
tấn
20
Ván khuôn gỗ móng giằng hố ga
0.0381
100m2
21
Trát tường trong, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
49.6401
m2
22
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
19.1112
m2
23
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.2404
100m2
24
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.3371
m3
25
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
3.3587
m3
26
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, thép <=D10
0.2877
tấn
27
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
97
1cấu kiện
28
Gia công thép góc LDC 100x8
0.263
tấn
29
Lắp dựng thép góc LDC 100x8
0.263
tấn
30
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0755
100m3
31
Gia công thép chắn rác
0.0068
tấn
32
Lắp dựng thép chắn rác
0.0068
tấn
33
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.24
m3
34
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống - Đường kính 300mm
8
cái
35
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2,5m - Đường kính 300mm
2
1 đoạn ống
36
Nối ống bê tông bằng gioăng cao su - Đường kính 300mm
1
mối nối
37
RÃNH NƯỚC, HỐ GA THOÁT NƯỚC THẢI
38
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
0.2841
100m3
39
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
0.26
m3
40
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0092
100m2
41
Xây hố ga bằng gạch bê tông M10, 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.2706
m3
42
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.2261
m3
43
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0162
tấn
44
Ván khuôn gỗ móng giằng hố ga
0.044
100m2
45
Trát tường trong, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
4.6668
m2
46
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.72
m2
47
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0187
100m2
48
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.2599
m3
49
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.128
m3
50
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, thép <=D10
0.0275
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 08: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 08: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second