Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 08: Construction and equipment installation

Find: 17:00 18/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Moving 110kV power lines, 35kV, 22kV medium voltage power lines within the site clearance area to implement the investment project to build an overpass on T4 road at the intersection with route T1, DT495B, Thanh Liem district, Ha Nam province
Bidding package name
Package 08: Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Supplementing LCNT Plan for bidding packages of the project: Moving 110kV power lines, 35kV, 22kV medium voltage power lines within the site clearance area to implement the project Investment in building an overpass on T4 road at the intersection with route T1, DT495B, Thanh Liem district, Ha Nam province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
From the site clearance fund of the project
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
- Xã Thanh Liêm, Province Ninh Bình
- Xã Tân Thanh, Province Ninh Bình
Time of bid closing
17:00 27/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
391/QĐ-TTPTQĐ
Approval date
18/07/2026 16:58
Approval Authority
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất tỉnh Ninh Bình
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:59 18/07/2026
to
17:00 27/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:00 27/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
250.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư năng lượng và hạ tầng Việt Nam Survey consultancy, design, estimation Số 107 Đại Từ, phường Định Công, thành phố Hà Nội
2 INDUSTRY CONSULTANCE INVESTMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy, design verification, cost estimation Số 31, ngõ 86, đường Đại Từ, phường Định Công, thành phố Hà Nội
3 VIET NAM VALUATION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số nhà 5, ngõ 111/11 đường Thụy Phương, phường Đông Ngạc, thành phố Hà Nội
4 Nhà thầu thực hiện gói thầu số 09 Supervision consultancy Địa chỉ của nhà thầu thực hiện gói thầu số 09
5 PHD CONSULTANT INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 26, ngõ 191, phố Minh Khai, phường Bạch Mai, thành phố Hà Nội
6 CFTD INNOVATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting LK 16, Lô NO-01, ngõ 112, phố Hoàng Như Tiếp, phường Bồ Đề, thành phố Hà Nội
7 PHD CONSULTANT INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 26, ngõ 191, phố Minh Khai, phường Bạch Mai, thành phố Hà Nội
8 CFTD INNOVATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results LK 16, Lô NO-01, ngõ 112, phố Hoàng Như Tiếp, phường Bồ Đề, thành phố Hà Nội
9 Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất tỉnh Ninh Bình Project management, contract management Số 01 đường Lê Hoàn, xã Tân Thanh, tỉnh Ninh Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng ≥ 7 tấn (Có giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/kiểm định hoặc tài liệu có tính pháp lý tương đương khác còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
2
2
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng ≥ 5 tấn (Có giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/kiểm định hoặc tài liệu có tính pháp lý tương đương khác còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
2
3
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3 (Có giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/kiểm định hoặc tài liệu có tính pháp lý tương đương khác còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
4
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4 m3 (Có giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/kiểm định hoặc tài liệu có tính pháp lý tương đương khác còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
5
Máy ép cọc ≥ 200 tấn (Có giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/kiểm định hoặc tài liệu có tính pháp lý tương đương khác còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông, dung tích ≥ 250 lít (Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu pháp lý tương đương khác)
2
7
Máy toàn đạc điện tử (Có giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/kiểm định hoặc tài liệu có tính pháp lý tương đương khác còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
2
8
Máy thủy bình điện tử (Có giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/kiểm định hoặc tài liệu có tính pháp lý tương đương khác còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
2
9
Máy kéo/rải dây (Có giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/kiểm định hoặc tài liệu có tính pháp lý tương đương khác còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
2
10
Máy ép cừ ≥ 130 tấn (Có giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/kiểm định hoặc tài liệu có tính pháp lý tương đương khác còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
11
Cần cẩu, tải trọng ≥ 50 tấn (Có giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/kiểm định hoặc tài liệu có tính pháp lý tương đương khác còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
12
Máy phát điện di động, công suất ≥ 5kVA (Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu pháp lý tương đương khác)
2
13
Máy hàn điện (Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu pháp lý tương đương khác)
2
14
Máy tời điện, lực kéo ≥ 5 tấn (Có giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/kiểm định hoặc tài liệu có tính pháp lý tương đương khác còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hộp nối cáp quang ADSS-24
2
hộp
2
Đai thép + khóa đai cố định biển báo, dây tiếp địa và ống luồn cáp quang lên cột
14
Bộ
3
Cáp quang ADSS 24Fo
121.8
m
4
Tiếp địa đường dây RC-2
2
Bộ
5
Dựng cột bê tông, Chiều cao cột =<14 m
4
cột
6
Nối cột bê tông bằng mặt bích trên địa hình bình thường
4
mối
7
Xà néo cuối kép 1 mạch 3 pha bằng: XNCK22-3N
2
Bộ
8
Giằng cột kép cho cột 14m
2
Bộ
9
Cách điện chuỗi néo đơn 22kV + PK
6
chuỗi
10
Biển báo an toàn và biển tên cột xây dựng mới
2
bộ
11
Lắp giá đỡ cáp quang ADSS-24
2
bộ
12
Lắp giá đỡ cáp quang dự phòng ADSS-24
2
bộ
13
Lắp hộp nối cáp quang ADSS
2
hộp
14
Kéo rải dây cáp quang ADSS 24F0
0.1218
km
15
Lắp đặt Tiếp địa RC-2
2
bộ
16
Phần thu hồi, tháo lắp đặt lại đường dây trung áp 22kV
17
Cột BTLT LT-12(TH)
1
cột
18
Xà khóa 1 mạch 3 pha bằng XK22-3N(TH)
1
bộ
19
Sứ đứng 22kV polimer SĐp-22(TH)
6
quả
20
Dây nhôm lõi thép AC-95
0.243
km
21
Vận chuyển vật tư thu hồi về kho
1
Ca
22
Phần thí nghiệm vật liệu cáp ngầm trung áp 22kV
23
Thí nghiệm cáp lực theo các cấp điện áp, điện áp định mức 1
1
01 sợi, 1 ruột
24
Thí nghiệm cáp lực theo các cấp điện áp, điện áp định mức 1
2
01 sợi, 1 ruột
25
Thí nghiệm cách điện đứng 22kV
20
cái
26
Phần thí nghiệm vật liệu đường dây trung áp 22kV
27
Thí nghiệm cách điện đứng, treo, composit, cách điện treo, lắp chuỗi
18
bát
28
Thí nghiệm điện trở tiếp đất cột điện, cột thu lôi, kết cấu bê tông
2
01 vị trí
29
Phần thiết bị cáp ngầm 22kV
30
Phần mua sắm thiết bị
31
Cầu dao cách ly 22kV - 630A chém ngang, Mỗi pha trên ba trụ cách điện (Kèm theo hệ truyền động, giá bắt tay thao tác cầu dao)
2
Bộ
32
Chống sét van 22kV
2
Bộ
33
Phần lắp đặt thiết bị
34
Cầu dao cách ly 22kV - 630A chém ngang, Mỗi pha trên ba trụ cách điện (Kèm theo hệ truyền động, giá bắt tay thao tác cầu dao)
2
bộ
35
Chống sét van 22kV
2
bộ
36
Phần thí nghiệm, hiệu chỉnh thiết bị
37
Thí nghiệm cầu dao cách ly 22kV
2
1 bộ 3 pha
38
Chống sét van 22kV, pha đầu tiên
1
1 bộ (1 pha)
39
Chống sét van 22kV từ pha thứ 2
5
1 bộ (1 pha)
40
Phần xây dựng cáp ngầm 35kV
41
Phần xây dựng cáp ngầm trung áp 35kV
42
Hào cáp 1 sợi cáp ngầm 35kV đi dưới nền đất
95
m
43
Hào cáp 1 sợi cáp ngầm 35kV đi dưới nền đường nhựa Asfalt
30
m
44
Ống HDPE-PE100 DN180 PN8 luồn cáp qua đường
1.2875
100m
45
Ống HDPE-PE100 DN50 luồn cáp ADSS
1.2875
100m
46
Ống nhựa xoắn bảo vệ cáp chân cột HDPE-195/150
0.08
100m
47
Ống nhựa xoắn bảo vệ cáp quang chân cột HDPE-50/40
0.08
100m
48
Phần xây dựng đường dây trung áp 35kV
49
Móng cột li tâm đôi MTK-14
1
móng
50
Móng cột li tâm đôi MTK-16
1
móng

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 08: Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 08: Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second