Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 08 (construction and installation): Construction work

Find: 16:17 17/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading some items of Dinh Quan District Martyrs Cemetery
Name of Tender Notice
Package 08 (construction and installation): Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading some items of Dinh Quan District Martyrs Cemetery
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Budget source
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:30 24/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:02 17/06/2022
to
16:30 24/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:30 24/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
15.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
2
Máy hàn
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
3
Máy cắt gạch
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
4
Máy cắt, uốn thép
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy khoan
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy phát điện dự phòng
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy đầm cóc
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
8
Máy đầm bàn
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
9
Máy đầm dùi
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
10
Xe ô tô tải (tự đổ)
≥ 05 tấn (giấy đăng ký + kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
11
Máy đào
≥ 05m3 (kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,5087 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Cung cấp đá mi bụi nâng nền:
11,7624 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,4731 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Xây móng bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25, vữa XM mác 75
9,7125 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
3,255 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng cầu cẩu, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
3,84 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
4,9875 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0,12 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
4,16 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200
1,796 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao
0,674 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột
2,44 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao
1,192 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao
0,1242 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,038 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,4111 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0975 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,5199 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,0342 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,202 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép
0,1637 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao
0,0576 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (19x19x39)cm, chiều dày 19cm, chiều cao
15,4014 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (10x19x39)cm, chiều dày 10cm, chiều cao
2,1132 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch
110,9 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
16,64 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75
19,6 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
79,78 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
19,6 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
79,78 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
36,24 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
10,88 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
105,14 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch
44,32 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Thi công trần bằng tấm nhựa
43,8 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Cung cấp cửa nhôm hệ 1000, kính mờ 5ly
3,96 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Cung cấp cửa nhôm hệ 700, kính mờ 5ly
2,88 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
6,84 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Cung cấp, lắp dựng cửa Dw1, vách nhựa compact, chân inox
33,6 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Cung cấp, lắp dựng vách ngăn tiểu nam bằng nhựa compact, chân inox
3 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Kẻ ron âm tường 2mm
144 md Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Gia công xà gồ thép
0,2882 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0,2882 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ
0,3148 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Gia công hàng rào song sắt
2,24 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Lắp dựng lan can sắt
4,48 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
0,702 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Lắp đặt quạt điện - Quạt ốp trần
8 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Lắp đặt đèn tường, đèn trang trí và các loại đèn khác - Đèn trang trí âm trần
30 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Lắp đặt công tắc - 1 hạt trên 1 công tắc
30 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 08 (construction and installation): Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 08 (construction and installation): Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 100

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second