Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 08: Construction + Equipment

Find: 15:29 29/10/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Classrooms and some function rooms Me So Commune Primary School
Bidding package name
Package 08: Construction + Equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget support: 3.0 billion VND, Commune budget and other legal sources: The rest
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 10/11/2022
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
Số 519/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
10/10/2022 00:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mễ Sở
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:29 29/10/2022
to
09:00 10/11/2022
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 10/11/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP Consulting on making design documents and estimates đường Nguyễn Văn Huyên, phường An Tảo, thành phố Hưng yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Thái Hưng Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Số 119, đường Hải Thượng Lãn ông, phường Hiến Nam, thành phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Văn Giang Consulting on designing design records, estimates Xã Cửu Cao, huyện Văn Giang, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 TUAN ANH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 79, tổ 1 - Phường Hà Cầu - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng đô thị và hạ tầng Hà Nội E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ dân phố Quyết Tâm, phường Dương Nội, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
6 TUAN ANH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 79, tổ 1 - Phường Hà Cầu - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
7 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng đô thị và hạ tầng Hà Nội Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ dân phố Quyết Tâm, phường Dương Nội, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ LỚP HỌC VÀ CÁC PHÒNG CHỨC NĂNG
2
Phần cọc BTCT
3
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc
11.148
100m2
4
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc, ĐK ≤10mm
3.723
tấn
5
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc, ĐK ≤18mm
12.323
tấn
6
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc, ĐK >18mm
0.381
tấn
7
SX bản mã đầu cọc, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
5.886
tấn
8
Lắp đặt bản mã đầu cọc, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
5.886
tấn
9
Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
132.922
m3
10
Ép trước cọc BTCT, dài >4m, KT 25x25cm - Cấp đất II
21.684
100m
11
Nối cọc vuông bê tông cốt thép, KT 25x25cm (KL thép nối cọc theo bảng TK 7,54kg/mối nối)
141
1 mối nối
12
Đập đầu cọc bê tông các loại bằng búa căn khí nén - Trên cạn
3.525
m3
13
Phần móng
14
Đào móng bằng máy đào, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất IV (đào trên nền móng nhà cũ)
3.9
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
3.9
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất IV
3.9
100m3/1km
17
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép, máy ủi, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
3.9
100m3
18
Đào móng bằng máy đào, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
1.491
100m3
19
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m - Cấp đất I
167.143
1m3
20
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
1.647
100m2
21
Ván khuôn móng băng
2.468
100m2
22
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
18.667
m3
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
1.303
tấn
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
2.131
tấn
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
6.37
tấn
26
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, máy bơm BT tự hành, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
91.15
m3
27
Ván khuôn cổ cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.421
100m2
28
Bê tông cổ cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.768
m3
29
Xây móng gạch không nung XMCL 10x6x21cm, vữa XM M75
33.625
m3
30
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.484
100m2
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.066
tấn
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.478
tấn
33
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0.127
m3
34
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.265
m3
35
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
3.067
100m3
36
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
131.443
m3
37
Đắp cát bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.077
100m3
38
Đắp đất tôn nền nhà bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.19
100m3
39
Phần kết cấu
40
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
4.868
100m2
41
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.157
tấn
42
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
4.695
tấn
43
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
3.711
tấn
44
Bê tông cột TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, máy bơm BT tự hành, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
33.59
m3
45
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
6.285
100m2
46
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
12.189
100m2
47
Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
1.381
100m2
48
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.49
tấn
49
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
5.571
tấn
50
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2.773
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 08: Construction + Equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 08: Construction + Equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 58

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second