Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 08: Construction work

Find: 21:32 29/05/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing and embellishing Linh Ung Pagoda relic, Ta Thanh Oai commune, Thanh Tri district
Bidding package name
Package 08: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for the implementation phase of the project: Renovating and embellishing Linh Ung Pagoda relic, Ta Thanh Oai commune, Thanh Tri district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Balanced capital sources from the Commune Budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Đại Thanh, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
09:00 08/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
840/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
29/05/2026 21:26
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư - hạ tầng xã Đại Thanh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:27 29/05/2026
to
09:00 08/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 08/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
120.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DONG PHONG ARCHITECTURE COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates số 7, ngõ 135 đường Quang Tiến, phường Tây Mỗ, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates số 107A, ngách 673/61 đường Ngọc Hồi, xã Thanh Trì, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng đô thị và Hạ tầng Hà Nội Consulting for setting up E-HSMT NO 02 – LK29, khu đất dịch vụ LK20a, LK20b, phường Dương Nội, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 TUAN ANH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 01, ngõ 19, thôn Chung Chính, xã Thanh Oai, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng đô thị và Hạ tầng Hà Nội E-HSDT assessment consulting NO 02 – LK29, khu đất dịch vụ LK20a, LK20b, phường Dương Nội, Thành phố Hà Nội
6 TUAN ANH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 01, ngõ 19, thôn Chung Chính, xã Thanh Oai, Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu hoặc xe ô tô tải có gắn cẩu, sức nâng ≤ 30 tấn, kèm theo giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
2
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≤ 1,25 m3, kèm theo giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng hàng hóa ≤ 10 tấn, kèm theo giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
4
Máy đầm dùi
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
1
6
Máy trộn vữa dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 150l
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 250l
1
8
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc)
1
9
Máy cưa gỗ
1
10
Máy cắt, uốn thép
1
11
Máy phun hóa chất
1
12
Máy thủy bình
1
13
Phòng thí nghiệm (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh: Quyết định của Bộ xây dựng thành lập phòng Las, kèm theo danh sách các phép thử, tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thí nghiệm, chứng chỉ viên được đào tạo về thí nghiệm)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
0.314
m3
2
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp II
2.36
m3
3
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.083
100m3
4
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.142
100m3
5
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, đá 2x4, mác 100, PCB30
0.448
m3
6
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.512
m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.267
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.267
100m3/1km
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
0.267
100m3/1km
10
Tấm đế bắt thiết bị
7
cái
11
Cầu đấu dây 500V-6A-3P
7
cái
12
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại MCB-1P-10A
7
cái
13
Bu lông + ê cu M6
28
bộ
14
Cọc nối đất, L63x63x6, L=2.5m
7
cọc
15
Lắp đặt tai tiếp địa cho cột điện
7
bộ
16
Khung móng M16x240x240x525
7
bộ
17
Dây tiếp địa thép D10
14
m
18
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2x2.5mm2
42
m
19
Cột đèn sân vườn bằng gang đúc
7
cột
20
Chóa đèn led
7
bộ
21
Bóng đèn 20W ánh sáng trắng
7
cái
22
Lắp dựng cột đèn bằng máy, cột thép, cột gang chiều cao cột <=8m
7
cột
23
Lắp choá đèn ở độ cao <=12m .
7
bộ
24
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2x6mm2
153
m
25
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2x16mm2
10
m
26
Lắp đặt ống nhựa luồn dây HDPE 32/25
118
m
27
TAM BẢO - PHẦN CHUYÊN NGÀNH
28
Hạ giải
29
Hạ giải bờ nóc, bờ chảy, cổ diêm loại không có ô hộc
43.075
m
30
Hạ giải mái ngói, ngói mũi hài, Tầng mái 1
158.966
m2
31
Hạ giải kết cấu gỗ, hệ kết cấu khung cột, cao > 4m
7.573
m3
32
Hạ giải kết cấu gỗ, hệ kết cấu mái, cao > 4m
10.595
m3
33
Hạ giải nền, gạch Bát
101.203
m2
34
Giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 12 m
2.744
100m2
35
Giàn giáo trong, chiều cao <= 3,6 m
0.867
100m2
36
Mộc cổ
37
Tu bổ, phục hồi cột, trụ gỗ tròn, đường kính D <= 30cm (gỗ tính thành khí)
3.452
m3
38
Tu bổ, phục hồi cột, trụ gỗ tròn, đường kính D <= 30cm (nhân công)
2.71
m3
39
Tu bổ, phục hồi cột, trụ gỗ tròn, đường kính D <= 50cm (gỗ tính thành khí)
9.971
m3
40
Tu bổ, phục hồi cột, trụ gỗ tròn, đường kính D <= 50cm (nhân công)
7.827
m3
41
Tu bổ, phục hồi câu đầu, quá giang và các cấu kiện tương tự, loại đơn giản
0.783
m3
42
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại kẻ, bẩy, góc tàu mái và các cấu kiện tương tự, đơn giản
0.352
m3
43
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại ván dong, ván lụa, vách đố, ván sàn, ván trần và các loại cấu kiện tương tự, Mộng đơn
3.035
m2
44
Tu bổ, phục hồi câu đầu, quá giang và các cấu kiện tương tự, loại đơn giản
0.783
m3
45
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại kẻ, bẩy, góc tàu mái và các cấu kiện tương tự, đơn giản
0.352
m3
46
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại ván dong, ván lụa, vách đố, ván sàn, ván trần và các loại cấu kiện tương tự, Mộng đơn
2.224
m2
47
Tu bổ, phục hồi cột, trụ gỗ tròn, đường kính D <= 20cm
0.022
m3
48
Tu bổ, phục hồi cột, trụ gỗ tròn, đường kính D <= 20cm (gỗ tính thành khí)
0.137
m3
49
Tu bổ, phục hồi cột, trụ gỗ tròn, đường kính D <= 20cm (nhân công)
0.108
m3
50
Tu bổ, phục hồi chồng rường, con chồng, đấu trụ và các cấu kiện tương tự, Loại đơn giản
0.19
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 08: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 08: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second