Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 08: Construction works

Find: 16:17 15/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair the road from Tuy Duc district to the welcome gate bordering Quang Tam commune
Bidding package name
Package 08: Construction works
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
National target program Socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas for the period of 2021 - 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 25/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
150 days
Approval ID
286/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
15/11/2024 15:35
Approval Authority
UBND xã Đắk Búk So
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:12 15/11/2024
to
08:00 25/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 25/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DAKNONG HOUSE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ dân phố 4, Phường Nghĩa Thành, Thành phố Gia Nghĩa, Tỉnh Đắk Nông
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN NGUYÊN ĐẮK NÔNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xóm 2, Thôn 3 - Xã Kiến Thành - Huyện Đắk R'Lấp - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH NHÂN ĐẮK NÔNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn 5 - Xã Quảng Khê - Huyện Đắk Glong - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN NGUYÊN ĐẮK NÔNG E-HSDT assessment consulting Xóm 2, Thôn 3 - Xã Kiến Thành - Huyện Đắk R'Lấp - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH NHÂN ĐẮK NÔNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn 5 - Xã Quảng Khê - Huyện Đắk Glong - Tỉnh Đăk Nông

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào – dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: + Hoạt động tốt. + Có tài liệu chứng minh dung tích gầu Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
2
Máy lu tĩnh bánh thép - trọng lượng bản thân ≥ 10 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: + Hoạt động tốt. + Có tài liệu chứng minh trọng lượng máy Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
3
Ô tô tải tự đổ - tải trọng ≥ 12 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: + Hoạt động tốt. + Có giấy đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
4
Máy phun tưới nhựa đường hoặc ô tô tưới nhựa - công suất >=190CV - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. - Đối với ô tô tưới nhựa: Có giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu - Có tài liệu chứng minh công suất máy Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250 lít - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
6
Máy đầm bàn – công suất ≥ 1Kw - Đặc điểm thiết bị: + Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
7
Máy đầm dùi – công suất ≥ 1,5 Kw - Đặc điểm thiết bị: + Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào bóc hữu cơ, đánh cấp nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II
9.9211
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất hữu cơ đổ thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, phạm vi ≤500m - Cấp đất II
9.9211
100m3
4
Đào bóc mặt đường hư hỏng bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất IV
1.6902
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất đổ thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, phạm vi ≤500m - Cấp đất IV
1.6902
100m3
6
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
16.7129
100m3
7
Đào rãnh thoát nước bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
15.5091
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất đào tận dụng đắp bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất III
12.6812
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất thừa đổ thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, phạm vi ≤500m - Cấp đất III
19.5408
100m3
10
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
11.2223
100m3
11
Lu tăng cường nền đường đào, (nền đường không đào, không đắp ) bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt Kyc 0,95
38.9729
100m2
12
HẠNG MỤC: MẶT ĐƯỜNG
13
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
1.5907
100m3
14
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
1.3611
100m2
15
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
8.856
100m2
16
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
141.7797
m3
17
Xếp đá vỉa 2 bên tuyến
170.034
m3
18
Đào rãnh xương cá
5.101
1m3
19
Thi công rãnh xương cá
5.101
m3
20
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên ( phía trên láng nhựa ), chiều dày lớp đá dăm 15cm
35.5274
100m2
21
Láng mặt đường, láng nhựa 3 lớp dày 3,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 4,5kg/m2
104.3121
100m2
22
HẠNG MỤC: HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
23
Ván khuôn tấm ốp gia cố rãnh
4.7082
100m2
24
Bê tông tấm ốp gia cổ ãnh, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
66.08
m3
25
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tấm ốp BTXM bằng thủ công - Bốc xếp lên
155.288
tấn
26
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tấm ốp BTXM bằng thủ công - Bốc xếp xuống
155.288
tấn
27
Vận chuyển cấu kiện tấm ốp BTXM bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
15.5288
10 tấn/1km
28
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông cốt thép tấm đan, rãnh thoát nước, gia cố mái ta luy, trọng lượng <= 50kg
2950
cấu kiện
29
Chèn vửa XM lắp đặt rãnh dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
117.705
m2
30
Bê tông xi măng đáy rãnh, gờ rãnh, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
36.4325
m3
31
Dăm sạn đệm đáy rãnh+lề gia cố
33.066
m3
32
Bê tông XM lề gia cố, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
47.512
m3
33
Đào móng hố tiêu năng
3.9
1m3
34
Dăm sạn đêmh hố tiêu năng
0.29
m3
35
Ván khuôn hố tiêu năng
0.127
100m2
36
Bê tông hố tiêu năng, BT đá 1x2 M200
2.01
m3
37
HẠNG MỤC: HỆ THỐNG AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
38
Sản xuất và lắp đặt biển báo bằng thép. Biển báo tam giác cạnh 90 cm
22
cái
39
CHI PHÍ KHÁC
40
Chi phí bảo vệ môi trường
1
Khoản
41
Chi phí bảo vệ môi trường đối với khoáng sản tận thu
1
Khoản
42
Chi phí cấp quyền khai thác khoáng sản
1
Khoản

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Đắk Búk So as follows:

  • Has relationships with 12 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.71 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 57.14%, Construction 42.86%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,035,819,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,789,606,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.45%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 08: Construction works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 08: Construction works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second