Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 08: The whole construction part

Find: 09:25 29/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading general clinic in Minh Quang area
Name of Tender Notice
Package 08: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading general clinic in Minh Quang area
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Support city budget, Ba Vi district budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
According to the adjusted unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 18/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
120 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:18 29/08/2022
to
10:00 18/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 18/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
400.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Four hundred million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ (Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
Tổng tải trọng TGGT ≤ 10 tấn
2
2
Ô tô có cần cẩu (Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
≥ 6T
1
3
Máy đào (Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
≥ 0,8m3
1
4
Xe bơm bê tông (Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
Sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250L, Sử dụng tốt
2
6
Máy trộn vữa
≥ 150L, Sử dụng tốt
2
7
Đầm dùi
Sử dụng tốt
2
8
Đầm bàn
Sử dụng tốt
2
9
Đầm cóc
Sử dụng tốt
2
10
Máy hàn
Sử dụng tốt
2
11
Máy cắt gạch đá
Sử dụng tốt
1
12
Máy bơm nước
Sử dụng tốt
1
13
Máy toàn đạc hoặc máy thủy bình
Sử dụng tốt
1
14
Máy vận thăng
≥ 0,8T, Sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
7,937 100m3 Chương V
2 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
4,834 100m3 Chương V
3 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
4,834 100m3 Chương V
4 Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
16,948 100m3 Chương V
5 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
4,276 100m3 Chương V
6 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
4,276 100m3 Chương V
7 San đầm đất bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
18,323 100m3 Chương V
8 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,327 100m3 Chương V
9 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
1,58 m3 Chương V
10 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
0,139 m3 Chương V
11 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,211 100m3 Chương V
12 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
0,133 100m3 Chương V
13 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
0,133 100m3 Chương V
14 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
2,356 m3 Chương V
15 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0,186 100m2 Chương V
16 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0,09 100m2 Chương V
17 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
8,087 m3 Chương V
18 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,092 tấn Chương V
19 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,399 tấn Chương V
20 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
0,291 tấn Chương V
21 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày
2,936 m3 Chương V
22 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột
0,259 m3 Chương V
23 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột > 0,1m2, chiều cao
3,496 m3 Chương V
24 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao
0,462 100m2 Chương V
25 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,137 tấn Chương V
26 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,042 tấn Chương V
27 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
0,62 tấn Chương V
28 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 200
8,564 m3 Chương V
29 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao
0,668 100m2 Chương V
30 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,275 tấn Chương V
31 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,158 tấn Chương V
32 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
1,21 tấn Chương V
33 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200
3,255 m3 Chương V
34 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao
0,37 100m2 Chương V
35 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép
0,511 tấn Chương V
36 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200
3,668 m3 Chương V
37 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,422 100m2 Chương V
38 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép
0,28 tấn Chương V
39 Khoan tạo lỗ bê tông bằng máy khoan, lỗ khoan D
128 1 lỗ khoan Chương V
40 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao
0,045 tấn Chương V
41 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao
12,28 m3 Chương V
42 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
12,038 m3 Chương V
43 Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
98,544 m2 Chương V
44 Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
76,846 m2 Chương V
45 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
66,8 m2 Chương V
46 Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75
37 m2 Chương V
47 Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
30,33 m2 Chương V
48 Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường có chốt bằng inox
8,986 m2 Chương V
49 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
270,204 m2 Chương V
50 Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện
0,073 tấn Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 08: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 08: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 63

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second