Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 1: All construction work + equipment

    Watching    
Find: 13:55 07/10/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Design and construction planning for Tan Chau Auxiliary House of Transaction Office of Agribank Di Linh district branch - Lam Dong II
Bidding package name
Package 1: All construction work + equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Non-budget state capital for capital construction investment and asset purchase of Agribank in 2022
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:30 18/10/2022
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
1284/QĐ-NHNoLĐII-TH
Approval date
05/10/2022 00:00
Approval Authority
Ngân hàng Nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn Việt Nam chi nhánh Lâm Đồng II
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:54 07/10/2022
to
07:30 18/10/2022
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 18/10/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC LÂM ĐỒNG Consulting on making design documents and estimates Lô E20 Khu Quy hoạch Mạc Đĩnh Chi - Phường 4 - Thành phố Đà Lạt - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG AN MINH Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Lô 13 đường Trần Lê, KQH quanh trường kỹ thuật - Phường 4 - Thành phố Đà Lạt - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
3 PHÒNG KINH TẾ HẠ TẦNG HUYỆN DI LINH Consulting on designing design records, estimates Trần Hưng Đạo, Khu 5, TT Di Linh, Huyện Di Linh, Lâm Đồng
4 CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC LÂM ĐỒNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Lô E20 Khu Quy hoạch Mạc Đĩnh Chi - Phường 4 - Thành phố Đà Lạt - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIA LÊ NGUYÊN E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 02, Quang Trung - Phường 9 - Thành phố Đà Lạt - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
6 CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC LÂM ĐỒNG E-HSDT assessment consulting Lô E20 Khu Quy hoạch Mạc Đĩnh Chi - Phường 4 - Thành phố Đà Lạt - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
7 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIA LÊ NGUYÊN Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 02, Quang Trung - Phường 9 - Thành phố Đà Lạt - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
XÂY MỚI NHÀ PHỤ TRỢ
2
Phần móng
3
Đào móng công trình bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, đất cấp II
0.596
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
4
Bê tông lót móng chiều rộng ≤ 250cm Mác 150 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
1.888
m3
5
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng cột
0.233
100 m2
6
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, loại ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.284
100 m2
7
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, loại ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.372
100 m2
8
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤ 18mm
0.384
tấn
9
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cổ móng, đường kính ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.025
tấn
10
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cổ móng đường kính ≤ 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.339
tấn
11
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép đà kiềng, giằng, đường kính ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.107
tấn
12
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép đà kiềng, giằng, đường kính ≤ 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.587
tấn
13
Bê tông móng chiều rộng ≤ 250cm Mác 250 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
12.913
m3
14
Bê tông cổ móng tiết diện cột ≤ 0,1m2, chiều cao ≤ 6m Mác 250 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
1.847
m3
15
Bê tông đà kiềng, chiều cao ≤ 6m Mác 250 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
3.718
m3
16
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.002
100 m3
17
Xây móng bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25cm Mác 75 XM PCB40 ML >2
1.22
m3
18
Đắp đất công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.581
100 m3
19
Đào xúc đất để đi đổ, bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp II
0.417
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp II
0.417
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
21
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 5km, đất cấp II
0.417
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ/1km
22
Bê tông nền Mác 150 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 4x6
6.637
m3
23
Phần thân
24
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, loại ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.798
100 m2
25
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, loại ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, chiều cao ≤ 28m
1.825
100 m2
26
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn sàn mái, loại ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.792
100 m2
27
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cầu thang thường
0.14
100 m2
28
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.319
100 m2
29
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.229
tấn
30
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính ≤ 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
1.007
tấn
31
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.376
tấn
32
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤ 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
1.641
tấn
33
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính > 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.519
tấn
34
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
1.253
tấn
35
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.192
tấn
36
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.126
tấn
37
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính > 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.145
tấn
38
Bê tông cột tiết diện cột ≤ 0,1m2, chiều cao ≤ 6m Mác 250 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
4.123
m3
39
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m Mác 250 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
13.784
m3
40
Bê tông sàn mái Mác 250 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
7.919
m3
41
Bê tông cầu thang thường Mác 250 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
1.326
m3
42
Bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng Mác 250 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
2.229
m3
43
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6 lỗ 7.5x11.5x17.5, vữa XM Mác 75, tường 100mm
4.613
m3
44
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch nung 6 lỗ 7.5x10.5x17.5, vữa XM Mác 75, tường 100mm
4.613
m3
45
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6 lỗ 7.5x11.5x17.5, vữa XM Mác 75, tường 200mm
17.838
m3
46
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch nung 6 lỗ 7.5x10.5x17.5, vữa XM Mác 75, tường 200mm
17.838
m3
47
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch thẻ 4x8x19cm, chiều cao ≤ 6m Mác 100 XM PCB40 Ml = 1,5-2,0
1.009
m3
48
Phần mái
49
Gia công cấu kiện sắt thép, xà gồ thép
0.471
tấn
50
Gia công cấu kiện sắt thép, cầu phong thép
0.339
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 1: All construction work + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 1: All construction work + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 34

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second