Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 1: Buy materials

    Watching    
Find: 16:50 13/12/2021
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Completing the technological process for the production of skull-shaped implants, PEEK biomedical materials by 3D printing technology
Name of Tender Notice
Package 1: Buy materials
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Completing the technological process for the production of skull-shaped implants, PEEK biomedical materials by 3D printing technology
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Science and Technology career
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 21/12/2021
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:43 13/12/2021
to
10:00 21/12/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 21/12/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
6.535.000 VND
Amount in text format
Six million five hundred thirty five thousand dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Keo nano polymer adhesive
16 lọ Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
2 Fetal Bovine Serum, Certified (US);Đóng gói: 500ml
1 Chai Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
3 DMEM liquid, 1X; Đóng gói: 500ml
3 Chai Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
4 D- PBS,1X, liquid; Đóng gói: 500ml
3 Chai Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
5 DMEM F12; Đóng gói: 500ml
3 Chai Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
6 Dipase; Đóng gói: 5g
1 Lọ Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
7 Trypsin - EDTA, liquid; Đóng gói: 100ml
2 Chai Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
8 Benzylpenicillin Potassium, for Biochemistry, Wako- JPN; Đóng gói: 5g
1 Lọ Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
9 Epidermal Growth factor, human; Đóng gói: 100ug
2 Lọ Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
10 Fungizone Antimycotic
1 Lọ Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
11 Insulin, Human Recombine, Zinc; Đóng gói: 5ml
2 Lọ Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
12 DMSO; Đóng gói: 100ml
1 Chai Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
13 Trypan Blue solution 0.4%, liquid, Sigma; Đóng gói: 100ml
1 Lọ Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
14 Ống ly tâm 15mL : Đóng gói: 25 chiếc/túi; 500 chiếc/thùng
100 cái Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
15 Pipet 1ml: Đóng gói: 50chiếc/túi; 1000chiếc/thùng
100 cái Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
16 Pipet 2ml: Đóng gói: 50chiếc/túi; 1000chiếc/thùng
100 cái Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
17 Pipet 5ml: Đóng gói: 50chiếc/túi; 200chiếc/thùng
100 cái Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
18 Pipet 10ml: Đóng gói: 50chiếc/túi; 200chiếc/thùng
100 cái Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
19 Pipet 25ml: Đóng gói: 25chiếc/túi; 200chiếc/thùng
100 cái Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
20 Pipette Pasteur 15mm tiệt trùng; đóng gói 250c/thùng
62 cái Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
21 Đầu côn loại 10 ml
3 hộp Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
22 Đầu côn loại 100 ml
3 hộp Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
23 Đầu côn loại 200 ml
3 hộp Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
24 Đầu côn loại 1000 ml
3 hộp Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
25 Găng tay tiệt trùng
30 hộp Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
26 Parafin cuộn đơn
2 cuộn Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
27 Đĩa nuôi cấy 6 giếng (Transwell - clear Insert)
100 cái Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
28 Đĩa nuôi cấy đường kính 35mm: Đóng gói: 20chiếc/túi; 500chiếc/thùng
100 cái Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
29 Đĩa nuôi cấy đường kính 60mm: Đóng gói: 20chiếc/túi; 500chiếc/thùng
100 cái Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
30 Đĩa nuôi cấy 100mm: Đóng gói: 20chiếc/túi; 500chiếc/thùng
100 cái Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
31 Chai nuôi cấy tế bào Flack 75 cm2; Đóng gói: 2 chiếc/túi; 200chiếc/thùng
1 Thùng Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
32 Chai nuôi cấy tế bào Flack 25 cm2; Đóng gói: 2 chiếc/túi; 200chiếc/thùng
1 Thùng Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
33 Màng lọc xi lanh 0.22um, đóng gói 50 chiếc/ hộp
1 Hộp Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
34 Màng lọc BD Falcon; Lỗ lọc 100um; 50 chiếc/thùng
1 Thùng Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
35 Kit hỗn hợp nhuộm hóa mô miễn dịch 120 mẫu
80 kit Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
36 Kháng thể đơn dòng kháng Gama -H2AX
1 lọ Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
37 Kháng thể kháng Ig chuột gắn huỳnh quang
1 lọ Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
38 Dung dịch nhuộm nhân DAPI
1 lọ Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V
39 Mảnh vá hộp sọ: metrolic
2 cái Chi tiết theo Mục 2 Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 1: Buy materials". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 1: Buy materials" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second