Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 1: Construction and Installation

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 16:17 05/09/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and maintenance services for An Phước Primary School equipment.
Bidding package name
Package 1: Construction and Installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair and maintenance services for An Phước Primary School equipment.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
City budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã An Phước, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
09:00 16/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
190/QĐ-PVHXH
Approval date
05/09/2026 16:15
Approval Authority
Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã An Phước
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:16 05/09/2026
to
09:00 16/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 16/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Nguyên Khang Thịnh Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates B11 – Lô 9, KDC Lavender, tổ 17, khu phố Bình Ý, Phường Tân Triều, TP Đồng Nai, Việt Nam
2 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và Xây dựng Trường Thành Phát Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates D23, đường N2, KDC Bửu Long, KP 1, Phường Trấn Biên, TP Đồng Nai, Việt Nam
3 Công ty TNHH xây dựng phát triển C.T.1 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 666/24 Huỳnh Tấn Phát, phường Tân Mỹ, TP.Hồ Chí Minh
4 Công ty TNHH xây dựng phát triển C.T.1 E-HSDT assessment consulting 666/24 Huỳnh Tấn Phát, phường Tân Mỹ, TP.Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất ≥1,7 kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ) - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc Căn cước công dân đối với trường hợp bên cho thuê là cá nhân. (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ, giấy ĐKKD hoặc Căn cước công dân là bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực)
2
2
Máy đầm bàn - công suất ≥1,0 kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ) - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc Căn cước công dân đối với trường hợp bên cho thuê là cá nhân. (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ, giấy ĐKKD hoặc Căn cước công dân là bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
3
Máy đầm dùi - công suất ≥1,5 kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ) - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc Căn cước công dân đối với trường hợp bên cho thuê là cá nhân. (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ, giấy ĐKKD hoặc Căn cước công dân là bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
4
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay ≥ 0,62 kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ) - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc Căn cước công dân đối với trường hợp bên cho thuê là cá nhân. (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ, giấy ĐKKD hoặc Căn cước công dân là bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
5
Máy cắt uốn thép - công suất ≥5 kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ) - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc Căn cước công dân đối với trường hợp bên cho thuê là cá nhân. (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ, giấy ĐKKD hoặc Căn cước công dân là bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
6
Máy hàn - công suất ≥23 kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ) - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc Căn cước công dân đối với trường hợp bên cho thuê là cá nhân. (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ, giấy ĐKKD hoặc Căn cước công dân là bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ) - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc Căn cước công dân đối với trường hợp bên cho thuê là cá nhân. (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ, giấy ĐKKD hoặc Căn cước công dân là bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ 5T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ) - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc Căn cước công dân đối với trường hợp bên cho thuê là cá nhân. (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ, giấy ĐKKD hoặc Căn cước công dân là bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực) - Giấy đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu. Tất cả tài liệu là bản gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực.
1
9
Máy vận thăng - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ) - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc Căn cước công dân đối với trường hợp bên cho thuê là cá nhân. (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ, giấy ĐKKD hoặc Căn cước công dân là bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực) - Giấy đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu. Tất cả tài liệu là bản gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ đà kiềng, móng
1
t. bộ
2
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
17.28
m3
3
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
69.12
m3
4
XÂY MỚI:
5
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.58
100m3
6
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.422
100m3
7
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB40
4.209
m3
8
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
7.152
m3
9
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.543
100m2
10
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
1.936
m3
11
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.387
100m2
12
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
5.524
m3
13
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.552
100m2
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.257
tấn
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.245
tấn
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.074
tấn
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.234
tấn
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.112
tấn
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.568
tấn
20
KIẾN TRÚC:
21
Xây tường bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25, chiều dày <=30cm, chiều cao <=2m, vữa XM mác 100, PCB40
4.208
m3
22
Xây gạch không nung 8x8x19, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 30cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
5.26
m3
23
Xây gạch không nung 8x8x19, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 10cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
7.101
m3
24
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
255.91
m2
25
Đắp bánh ú đầu cột
22
cái
26
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
255.91
m2
27
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
255.92
m2
28
Gia công chông sắt
28.5
m2
29
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
28.5
m2
30
Lắp dựng chông sắt
28.5
m2
31
CẢI TẠO:
32
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
352.2
m2
33
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
352.2
m2
34
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
352.2
m2
35
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
284.184
m2
36
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
284.184
m2
37
Lắp đặt CB 100A 2P
2
cái
38
Lắp đặt dây đơn 1,5mm2
800
m
39
Lắp đặt dây đơn 2,5mm2
500
m
40
Lắp đặt dây đơn 6mm2
180
m
41
Lắp đặt Ống nhựa điện D20mm
60
m
42
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
3.176
100m2
43
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
6.885
100m2
44
HẠNG MỤC: CẢI TẠO KHỐI LỚP HỌC 3 TẦNG
45
Công tác cạo, bả, sơn
46
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
452.532
m2
47
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
107.718
m2
48
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
264.528
m2
49
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
145.674
m2
50
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
452.532
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 1: Construction and Installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 1: Construction and Installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 0

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second