Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 1: Procurement of electronic components

    Watching    
Find: 22:39 13/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Project: Procurement of materials for warranty repair in 2026.
Bidding package name
Package 1: Procurement of electronic components
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project: Procurement of materials for warranty repair in 2026.
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Business capital of CPCEMEC
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 03/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
941/QĐ-EMEC
Approval date
13/06/2026 22:33
Approval Authority
TRUNG TÂM SẢN XUẤT THIẾT BỊ ĐO ĐIỆN TỬ ĐIỆN LỰC MIỀN TRUNG-CHI NHÁNH TỔNG CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MIỀN TRUNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
22:38 13/06/2026
to
14:00 03/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 03/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
7.191.000 VND
Amount in words
Seven million one hundred ninety one thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 15:44 22/06/2026 14:00 22/06/2026 14:00 03/07/2026 14:00 22/06/2026 14:00 03/07/2026 Extend the bid closing time to increase the number of Bidders submitting E-bids.

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Tụ điện 1pF, 50VDC, ±0.05pF, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
5304
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
150 ngày
2
Tụ điện 2.4pF, 50VDC, ±0.1pF, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
5304
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
150 ngày
3
Tụ điện 5.6pF, 50VDC, ±0.25pF, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
5304
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
150 ngày
4
Tụ điện 8.2pF, 50VDC, ±5%, SMD0603, Tape&Reel
10608
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
150 ngày
5
Tụ điện 12pF, 50VDC, ±5%, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
10608
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
150 ngày
6
Tụ điện 22pF, 50VDC, ±5%, SMD0603, Tape&Reel
5304
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
150 ngày
7
Tụ điện 27pF, 50VDC, ±5%, SMD0603, Tape&Reel
5304
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
150 ngày
8
Tụ điện 33pF, 50VDC, ±5%, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
10608
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
150 ngày
9
Tụ điện 33pF, 50VDC, ±5%, SMD0603, Tape&Reel
5304
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
150 ngày
10
Tụ điện 330pF, 50VDC, ±5%, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
21216
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
150 ngày
11
Tụ điện 330pF, 50VDC, ±5%, SMD0603, Tape&Reel
10608
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
150 ngày
12
Tụ điện 1nF, 50VDC, ±1%, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
10608
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
150 ngày
13
Tụ điện 10nF, 50VDC, ±5%, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
5304
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
150 ngày
14
Tụ điện 100nF, 16VDC, ±10%, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
5304
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
150 ngày
15
Tụ điện 2.2uF, 10VDC, ±10%, SMD0603, Tape&Reel
5304
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
150 ngày
16
Điện trở 0Ω, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
21216
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
150 ngày
17
Điện trở 100Ω, ±1%, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
10608
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
150 ngày
18
Điện trở 10kΩ, ±1%, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
5304
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
150 ngày
19
Điện trở 12kΩ, ±1%, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
5304
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
150 ngày
20
Cuộn cảm 6.8nH tại 100MHz, ±0.2nH, SMD0603, Tape&Reel
5304
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
150 ngày
21
Cuộn cảm 18nH tại 100MHz, ±5%, SMD0603, Tape&Reel
5304
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
150 ngày
22
Cuộn cảm 27nH tại 100MHz, ±5%, 1.2A, SMD0603, Tape&Reel
5304
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
150 ngày
23
Cuộn cảm 33nH tại 100MHz, ±5%, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
10608
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
150 ngày
24
Cuộn cảm 62nH tại 100MHz, ±5%, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
5304
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
150 ngày
25
Cuộn cảm 75nH tại 100MHz, ±5%, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
5304
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
150 ngày
26
Cuộn cảm 120nH tại 100MHz, ±5%, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
5304
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
150 ngày
27
Cuộn cảm 220nH tại 100MHz, ±5%, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
5304
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
150 ngày
28
Thạch anh 30MHz, ±10ppm, SMD 2.5 ±0.15mm x 2 ±0.15mm x 0.65mm max, Tape&Reel
5304
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
150 ngày
29
Diode chuyển mạch cao tần, 35V, SMD SOD-323, Tape&Reel
5304
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
150 ngày
30
TRANSISTOR NPN, 50mA, 120mW, SMD TSFP-4, Tape&Reel
5304
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
150 ngày
31
MOSFET RF kênh N, 2.5A, 7W, SMD TO-243AA, Tape&Reel
5304
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
150 ngày
32
IC RF Switches 0.3-2500MHz, SMD SOT-6, Tape&Reel
5304
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
150 ngày
33
IC thu phát sóng vô tuyến C2A, 20dBm, SMD VQFN-20, Tape&Reel
5304
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
150 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 1: Procurement of electronic components". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 1: Procurement of electronic components" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 43

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second