Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 1: Procurement of electronic components

    Watching    
Find: 16:30 20/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Project: Production and business phase 4 in 2026
Bidding package name
Package 1: Procurement of electronic components
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project: Production and business phase 4 in 2026
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Production costs
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 09/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
984/QĐ-EMEC
Approval date
20/06/2026 16:28
Approval Authority
TRUNG TÂM SẢN XUẤT THIẾT BỊ ĐO ĐIỆN TỬ ĐIỆN LỰC MIỀN TRUNG-CHI NHÁNH TỔNG CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MIỀN TRUNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:29 20/06/2026
to
08:30 09/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 09/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
20.018.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million eighteen thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 09:44 29/06/2026 08:30 29/06/2026 08:30 09/07/2026 09:30 29/06/2026 09:30 09/07/2026 Extend the bid closing time to increase the number of bidders submitting E-bids.

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Cuộn cảm 18nH tại 100MHz, ±5%, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
5276
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
2
Cuộn cảm 18nH tại 100MHz, ±5%, SMD0603, Tape&Reel
206
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
3
Cuộn cảm 22nH tại 100MHz, ±5%, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
932
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
4
Cuộn cảm 24nH tại 100MHz, ±5%, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
5588
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
5
Cuộn cảm 27nH tại 100MHz, ±5%, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
615
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
6
Cuộn cảm 27nH tại 100MHz, ±5%, 1.2A, SMD0603, Tape&Reel
206
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
7
Cuộn cảm 33nH tại 100MHz, ±5%, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
7670
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
8
Cuộn cảm 62nH tại 100MHz, ±5%, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
7637
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
9
Cuộn cảm 75nH tại 100MHz, ±5%, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
7637
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
10
Cuộn cảm 120nH tại 100MHz, ±5%, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
206
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
11
Cuộn cảm 220nH tại 100MHz, ±5%, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
7637
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
12
Cuộn cảm 85Ω tại 100MHz, ±5Ω, IMT3.8mm max x 9.3mm max, Tape&Reel
15988
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
13
Cuộn cảm 150Ω tại 100MHz, ±25%, SMD0805, Tape&Reel
16482
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
14
Cuộn cảm 6mH, ±25%, IMT19mm max × 17.5mm max × 22mm max, Bulk
202
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
15
Thạch anh 26MHz, ±15ppm, SMD HC/49US, Tape&Reel
204
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
16
Thạch anh 30MHz, ±10ppm, SMD 2.5 ±0.15mm x 2 ±0.15mm x 0.65mm max, Tape&Reel
7637
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
17
Thạch anh 32.768kHz, ±20ppm, SMD 8.4mm max x 3.8 ±0.2mm x 2.5 ±0.1mm, Tape&Reel
6244
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
18
Diode chuyển mạch cao tần, 35V, SMD SOD-323, Tape&Reel
206
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
19
Diode chuyển mạch 100V, 500mW, SMD SOD-80, Tape&Reel
203
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
20
Diode Schottky 30V, 200mW, SMD SOD-523F, Tape&Reel
7410
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
21
Diode Schottky 20V, SMD DO-214AC/SMA, Tape&Reel
2524
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
22
Diode Zener 28.5 - 31.5V, 1W, IMT DO-41, Tape&Reel
202
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
23
Diode Zener 6.65 - 6.93V, 150mW, SMD SOD-523, Tape&Reel
6400
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
24
Diode chỉnh lưu 1000V, 1.4W, SMD, SMA/DO-214AC, Tape&Reel
30652
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
25
Trụ đỡ LED hình trụ thẳng, cao 12.7mm, đường kính 5mm
1526
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
26
Đèn LED phát hồng ngoại, 2 chân, 150mW, IMT5mm x 8.6mm, Bulk
460
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
27
Đèn LED thu hồng ngoại, 2 chân, 75mW, IMT5mm x 8.6mm, Bulk
460
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
28
Đèn LED trong màu xanh lá cây, 2 chân, 54mW, 330mcd tại IF = 20mA, IMT3.8mm x 5.4mm, Bulk hoặc Tape&Reel
203
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
29
Đèn LED trong màu đỏ, 2 chân, 125mW, 3000mcd tại IF = 20mA, IMT5mm x 8.65mm, Bulk
606
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
30
Đèn LED trong màu đỏ 2 chân, 1000mcd-20mA-75mW, SMD1206, Tape&Reel
15032
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
31
ANTEN 408MHz, 3dBi, 15.1cm, Bulk
201
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
32
ANTEN 408MHz, 2.15dBi, 22mm, Bulk
7345
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
33
MOSFET RF kênh N, 2.5A, 7W, SMD TO-243AA, Tape&Reel
206
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
34
EEPROM 8KBit, 400kHz, SMD SOIC-8, Tape&Reel
3711
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
35
EEPROM 1MBit, 20MHz, SMD SOIJ-8, Tape&Reel
920
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
36
IC RF Switches 0.3-2500MHz, SMD SOT-6, Tape&Reel
206
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
37
IC RF Switches 0.02-4000MHz, SMD SC-70, Tape&Reel
935
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
38
IC thu phát sóng vô tuyến C2A, 20dBm, SMD VQFN-20, Tape&Reel
7615
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
39
IC cách ly quang khối tín hiệu giao tiếp TTL, SMD 4-SMD, Tape&Reel
920
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
40
IC ổn áp điều chỉnh 1.5A, SMD SOT-223-4, Tape&Reel
6455
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
41
IC giao tiếp RS-232, 1 kênh Full-Duplex, SMD SSOP-16, Tape&Reel
460
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
42
Vi điều khiển 16bit, RAM 4KB, bộ nhớ lập trình 64KB, SMD LQFP-80, Tape&Reel
6400
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
43
Vi điều khiển 16bit, RAM 8KB, bộ nhớ lập trình 128KB, SMD LQFP-100, Tape&Reel
441
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
44
IC cách ly quang khối nguồn xung, SMD 4-SMD, Tape&Reel
248
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
45
IC thời gian thực, 3ppm, SMD SOT163-1, Tape&Reel
184
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
46
IC tham chiếu điện áp, 1%, 0 °C đến +70 °C, SMD SOT-23-3, Tape&Reel
95
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
47
IC chuyển đổi nguồn AC/DC, 15W, SMD SMD-8B, Tape&Reel
81
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
48
Màn hình LCD, 8 chữ số, 7 đoạn, 6x12, 66x23x26.5
6464
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
49
Màn hình LCD, 8 chữ số, 7 đoạn, 6x12, 76x32x24
202
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày
50
Biến dòng DCT 100A, cấp chính xác 0.1, 1:2500, 12.5Ω
1040
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
90 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 1: Procurement of electronic components". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 1: Procurement of electronic components" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 46

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second