Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 1: Procurement of electronic components

    Watching    
Find: 16:02 25/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Project: Production and business phase 5 in 2026
Bidding package name
Package 1: Procurement of electronic components
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project: Production and business phase 5 in 2026
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Production costs
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 06/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
1021/QĐ-EMEC
Approval date
25/06/2026 16:00
Approval Authority
TRUNG TÂM SẢN XUẤT THIẾT BỊ ĐO ĐIỆN TỬ ĐIỆN LỰC MIỀN TRUNG-CHI NHÁNH TỔNG CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MIỀN TRUNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:01 25/06/2026
to
08:30 06/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 06/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
83.397.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty three million three hundred ninety seven thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Điện trở 390kΩ, ±1%, SMD1206, Tape&Reel
30216
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
2
Điện trở 499Ω, ±1%, SMD0603, Tape&Reel
121243
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
3
Điện trở 750Ω, ±1%, SMD0603, Tape&Reel
30322
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
4
Điện trở 1kΩ, ±1%, SMD0603, Tape&Reel
91572
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
5
Điện trở 1.5kΩ, ±1%, SMD0603, Tape&Reel
30336
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
6
Điện trở 2.2kΩ, ±5%, SMD0603, Tape&Reel
30313
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
7
Điện trở 3.3kΩ, ±1%, SMD0603, Tape&Reel
90946
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
8
Điện trở 4.7kΩ, ±5%, SMD0603, Tape&Reel
30313
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
9
Điện trở 5.6kΩ, ±1%, SMD0603, Tape&Reel
30082
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
10
Điện trở 6.8kΩ, ±1%, SMD0603, Tape&Reel
74217
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
11
Điện trở 10kΩ, ±5%, SMD0603, Tape&Reel
121252
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
12
Điện trở 12kΩ, ±1%, SMD0603, Tape&Reel
30490
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
13
Điện trở 27kΩ, ±1%, SMD0805, Tape&Reel
30341
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
14
Điện trở 51kΩ, ±1%, SMD0805, Tape&Reel
30304
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
15
Điện trở 100kΩ, ±1%, SMD0805, Tape&Reel
30313
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
16
Điện trở 100kΩ, ±1%, SMD0603, Tape&Reel
30313
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
17
Điện trở 200kΩ, ±1%, SMD0805, Tape&Reel
60790
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
18
Điện trở 787kΩ, ±1%, SMD1206, Tape&Reel
30216
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
19
Cuộn cảm 18nH tại 100MHz, ±5%, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
30750
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
20
Cuộn cảm 24nH tại 100MHz, ±5%, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
30750
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
21
Cuộn cảm 33nH tại 100MHz, ±5%, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
30750
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
22
Cuộn cảm 62nH tại 100MHz, ±5%, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
30750
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
23
Cuộn cảm 75nH tại 100MHz, ±5%, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
30750
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
24
Cuộn cảm 220nH tại 100MHz, ±5%, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
30750
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
25
Cuộn cảm 85Ω tại 100MHz, ±5Ω, IMT3.8mm max x 9.3mm max, Tape&Reel
90925
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
26
Cuộn cảm 150Ω tại 100MHz, ±25%, SMD0805, Tape&Reel
60594
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
27
Thạch anh 10MHz, ±30ppm, SMD HC/49US, Tape&Reel
30167
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
28
Thạch anh 30MHz, ±10ppm, SMD 2.5 ±0.15mm x 2 ±0.15mm x 0.65mm max, Tape&Reel
30750
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
29
Diode Schottky 30V, 200mW, SMD SOD-123, Tape&Reel
30306
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
30
Diode Zener 8.02 - 8.36V, 200mW, SMD SOD-323, Tape&Reel
30524
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
31
Diode chỉnh lưu 1000V, 1.4W, SMD, SMA/DO-214AC, Tape&Reel
120983
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
32
Đèn LED trong màu đỏ 2 chân, 1000mcd-20mA-75mW, SMD1206, Tape&Reel
60748
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
33
ANTEN 408MHz, 2.15dBi, 22mm, Bulk
30230
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
34
EEPROM 8KBit, 400kHz, SMD SOIC-8, Tape&Reel
30168
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
35
IC đo đếm năng lượng 1 pha, SMD 16-SOIC, Tape&Reel
30229
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
36
IC thu phát sóng vô tuyến C2A, 20dBm, SMD VQFN-20, Tape&Reel
30750
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
37
Vi điều khiển 8bit, RAM 1024Byte, Flash 16KWord, SMD TQFP-64, Tape&Reel
30126
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
38
IC ổn áp cố định 5V, SMD SOT-223-4, Tape&Reel
30274
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
39
IC ổn áp cố định 3.3V, SMD SOT-223-4, Tape&Reel
30139
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
40
Màn hình LCD, 7 chữ số, 7 đoạn, 5x10.2
30210
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
41
Biến áp công suất kiểu đóng gói EI30, 10.5V-45mA, 12V-60mA
30079
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
42
Điện trở shunt 250 microOhm, 60A, 30mm x 10mm
30080
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
43
Lược đực đơn 40P, loại thẳng
3041
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
44
Tụ điện 2.4pF, 50VDC, ±0.1pF, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
30750
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
45
Tụ điện 5.6pF, 50VDC, ±0.25pF, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
30750
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
46
Tụ điện 10pF, 50VDC, ±5%, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
92250
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
47
Tụ điện 12pF, 50VDC, ±5%, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
30750
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
48
Tụ điện 27pF, 50VDC, ±5%, SMD0603, Tape&Reel
60910
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
49
Tụ điện 33pF, 50VDC, ±5%, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
30750
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày
50
Tụ điện 330pF, 50VDC, ±5%, SMD0402, Tape&Reel
61500
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho của Chủ đầu tư tại Xưởng sản xuất điện tử, đường số 5, KCN Hòa Cầm, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Nhà thầu có trách nhiệm dỡ hàng từ phương tiện vận chuyển của Nhà thầu xếp vào cửa kho của Chủ đầu tư
40 ngày
70 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 1: Procurement of electronic components". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 1: Procurement of electronic components" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second