Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 10: All construction and equipment

Find: 14:55 26/11/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of a working house for the Military Executive Committee of Nam Son commune
Bidding package name
Package 10: All construction and equipment
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget and city budget support
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:10 06/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
302/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
26/11/2024 11:14
Approval Authority
UBND xã Nam Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:54 26/11/2024
to
09:10 06/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:10 06/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
110.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH VNN ARCHITECH Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation hôn Sơn Đoài, Xã Tân Minh, Huyện Sóc Sơn, Thành phố Hà Nội,
2 DAT NGHE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 8b, ngõ 24, đường Nguyễn Văn Trỗi - Phường Bến Thủy - Thành phố Vinh - Tỉnh Nghệ An
3 DHA ADVISORY AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED Valuation consulting Số nhà 16, ngõ 131, đường Vương Thừa Vũ - Phường Khương Trung - Quận Thanh Xuân - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 HA THANH PRODUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Xuân Đoài - Xã Phù Linh - Huyện Sóc sơn - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 TRUONG AN TRADING CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 18 đường Ngô Chi Lan - Thị trấn Sóc Sơn - Huyện Sóc sơn - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 HA THANH PRODUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Xuân Đoài - Xã Phù Linh - Huyện Sóc sơn - Thành phố Hà Nội
7 TRUONG AN TRADING CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 18 đường Ngô Chi Lan - Thị trấn Sóc Sơn - Huyện Sóc sơn - Thành phố Hà Nội
8 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHƯƠNG NGÂN Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Yên Cầu, Phường Bình Minh, Thị xã Nghi Sơn, Tỉnh Thanh Hoá, Việt Nam - Phường Bình Minh - Thị xã Nghi Sơn - Tỉnh Thanh Hoá
9 Phòng quản lý đô thị huyện Sóc Sơn Evaluation unit of BCKTKT Thị trấn Sóc Sơn, huyện Sóc Sơn, TP. Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ: Còn sử dụng tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh
2
2
Máy đào: Còn sử dụng tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh
2
3
Máy trộn bê tông: Còn sử dụng tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh
2
4
Đầm dùi: Còn sử dụng tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh
2
5
Máy hàn điện: Còn sử dụng tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh
2
6
Máy hàn nhiệt: Còn sử dụng tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh
2
7
Máy cắt gạch đá: Còn sử dụng tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh
2
8
Máy cắt uốn thép: Còn sử dụng tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp I
1.1997
100m3
2
Rải cáp ngầm
4.15
100m
3
Lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE 1 lớp có đầu nối gai D65/50mm
3.99
100m
4
Lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE 1 lớp có đầu nối gai D32/25mm
0.4
100m
5
Bảo vệ đường cáp ngầm - Xếp gạch chỉ
4.264
1000 viên
6
Mua gạch chỉ đặc
4264
viên
7
Bảo vệ đường cáp ngầm - Rải lưới ni lông
1.1645
100m2
8
Lưới báo hiệu cáp ngầm
232.9
m
9
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.1997
100m3
10
PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY
11
Lắp đặt trung tâm xử lý tín hiệu báo cháy 5 kênh
1
1 trung tâm
12
Cung cấp và lắp đặt tiếp địa cho tủ báo cháy
1
bộ
13
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 20A
2
cái
14
Cung cấp và lắp đặt hộp kỹ thuật bảo vệ aptomat
2
hộp
15
Cung cấp và lắp đặt hộp kỹ thuật đấu nối dây 11x11cm
1
hộp
16
Cung cấp và lắp đặt đế đầu báo cháy và đầu báo cháy khói
1
10 đầu
17
Cung cấp và lắp đặt đế đầu báo cháy và đầu báo cháy nhiệt
0.6
10 đầu
18
Cung cấp và lắp đặt vỏ tổ hợp báo cháy 21,5x42,5 cm
2
hộp
19
Cung cấp và lắp đặt chuông báo cháy
0.4
5 chuông
20
Cung cấp và lắp đặt đèn báo cháy
0.4
5 đèn
21
Cung cấp và lắp đặt nút ấn báo cháy khẩn cấp
0.4
5 nút
22
Cung cấp và lắp đặt điện trở cuối kênh
2
bộ
23
Cung cấp và lắp đặt đèn báo phòng
1.6
5 đèn
24
Cung cấp và lắp đặt đế âm nhựa cho đèn báo phòng kích thước 11x5,5cm
8
hộp
25
Cung cấp và lắp đặt đèn exit
1.2
5 đèn
26
Cung cấp và lắp đặt đèn exit chỉ 1 hướng
0.4
5 đèn
27
Cung cấp và lắp đặt đèn sự cố
3.4
5 đèn
28
Cung cấp và lắp đặt sơ đồ chỉ dẫn thoát nạn
0.4
5 đèn
29
Kéo rải các loại dây dẫn, Cung cấp và lắp đặt cáp tín hiệu 20(2x0,5mm2)
98.4
m
30
Kéo rải các loại dây dẫn, Cung cấp và lắp đặt dây dẫn nguồn 2x1,5mm2
150
m
31
Cung cấp và lắp đặt dây tín hiệu 2x0,75mm2
115.2
m
32
Cung cấp và lắp đặt dây nguồn 2 ruột(2x0,75mm2)
432
m
33
Cung cấp và lắp đặt ống nhựa cứng đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính 16mm
456.2
m
34
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính D25
106.8
m
35
Cung cấp và lắp đặt hộp chia ngả ống 16mm
55
hộp
36
Cung cấp và lắp đặt kẹp đỡ ống D16
312.4658
cái
37
Cung cấp và lắp đặt khớp nối trơn D16
156.2329
cái
38
Cung cấp và lắp đặt Xích treo đèn chỉ lối thoát hiểm treo trần
8
cái
39
Đục lỗ thông tường xây gạch, chiều dày tường <=11cm, tiết diện lỗ <= 0,04m2
16
lỗ
40
Phá dỡ Nền gạch sân hiện trạng
53.4
m2
41
Cắt khe 1x4 của đường lăn, sân đỗ
17.8
10m
42
Phá sân bê tông
10.68
m3
43
Đào đất đặt dường ống, đường cáp có mở mái taluy, đất cấp II
0.2136
100m3
44
Đắp đất hoàn trả vị trí đào đường ống, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,9
0.2136
100m3
45
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200: đổ bê tông hoàn trả sân trường
10.68
m3
46
Lát hoàn trả sân hiện trạng bằng gạch đỏ
53.4
m2
47
Cung cấp và lắp đặt ống thép tráng kẽm, nối bằng phương pháp hàn đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính 100mm
1.4784
100m
48
Cung cấp và lắp đặt ống thép thép tráng kẽm nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đường kính ống 50mm
0.2548
100m
49
Lắp đặt ống thép tráng kẽm, nối bằng phương pháp măng sông đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 25mm
0.224
100m
50
Lắp đặt và hiệu chỉnh máy bơm động cơ điện chữa cháy Q ≥ 12,5 l/s; H ≥ 50 m
1
1 máy

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 10: All construction and equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 10: All construction and equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second