Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 10: All construction and equipment

Find: 18:04 29/11/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Investing in developing OCOP products for tourism in Dong Ho painting craft village
Bidding package name
Package 10: All construction and equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Targeted support from the provincial budget, town budget and other supporting capital sources if any
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 08/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
511/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
29/11/2024 17:21
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Thuận Thành
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:01 29/11/2024
to
08:30 08/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 08/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
170.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế APIC Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation P402 BacNam Tower, 58 Kim Mã, Phường Kim Mã, Quận Ba Đình, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng và Kinh tế xây dựng Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Phường Hòa Long, Phường Hòa Long, Thành phố Bắc Ninh, Bắc Ninh
3 NGHIA HUNG SERVICE - VALUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting 665 Hồng Hà, phường Chương Dương, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư XD & TM Luy Lâu Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu phố Lũng Khê, phường Thanh Khương, thị xã Thuận Thành, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Gia Minh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phường Hồ, thị xã Thuận Thành, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư XD & TM Luy Lâu E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu phố Lũng Khê, phường Thanh Khương, thị xã Thuận Thành, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
7 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Gia Minh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phường Hồ, thị xã Thuận Thành, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
8 Ban quản lý các dự án xây dựng thị xã Thuận Thành Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Tòa nhà liên cơ quan, phường Hồ, thị xã Thuận Thành, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
9 Geotechnical Center Consulting on topographic and geological survey Phòng 201 nhà C5, Đại học Bách Khoa Hà Nội, phường Bách Khoa, quận Hai Bà Trung, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ( Đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
2
2
Ô tô tự đổ ( Đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
2
3
Máy lu ( Đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
2
4
Máy trộn vữa
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông
2
6
Máy bơm nước
2
7
Máy ủi ( Đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
8
Máy đóng cọc bê tông ( Đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
9
Máy cắt gạch
1
10
Máy đầm bàn
1
11
Máy đầm dùi
1
12
Máy đầm cóc
1
13
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
1
14
Máy hàn điện
1
15
Máy hàn nhiệt cầm tay
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc
10.8
100m2
2
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc, ĐK 8mm
6.6463
tấn
3
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc, ĐK 14-18mm
8.1864
tấn
4
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc, ĐK 22mm
0.1296
tấn
5
Đóng cọc BTCT trên cạn, chiều dài cọc ≤24m, KT 25x25cm - Cấp đất I
14.403
100m
6
Đóng cọc BTCT trên cạn, chiều dài cọc ≤24m, KT 25x25cm - Cấp đất I (ép âm)
0.108
100m
7
Cọc dẫn sắt
0.5
md
8
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
3.7637
tấn
9
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
3.7637
tấn
10
Nối cọc vuông bê tông cốt thép, KT 25x25cm
216
1 mối nối
11
Đập đầu cọc bê tông các loại - Trên cạn
2.7
m3
12
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0.027
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo, trong phạm vi ≤5km
0.027
100m3/1km
14
Vận chuyển đất 10km tiếp theo, ngoài phạm vi 5km
0.027
100m3/1km
15
PHẦN MÓNG
16
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
1.8681
100m3
17
Bê tông lót móng, M100, đá 4x6, PCB40
14.3811
m3
18
Bê tông móng, M300
49.085
m3
19
Bê tông giằng tường móng, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.5587
m3
20
Ván khuôn móng cột
1.032
100m2
21
Ván khuôn móng dài
3.3332
100m2
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 8mm
1.1921
tấn
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 10mm
0.1995
tấn
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 12mm
1.1453
tấn
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 16-18mm
0.2515
tấn
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 20-22mm
4.3204
tấn
27
Đắp đất bù móng, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.2334
100m3
28
Đắp đất tôn nền, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (từ cos -0.45 đến cos -0.15)
1.0428
100m3
29
Bê tông nền, M100
32.4847
m3
30
Bê tông cổ cột, M300
2.1119
m3
31
Ván khuôn móng cổ cột
0.2671
100m2
32
PHẦN THÂN
33
Bê tông cột, M300
26.8609
m3
34
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
2.683
100m2
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK 8mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.1038
tấn
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK 18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
3.1923
tấn
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK 20mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2.9184
tấn
38
Bê tông xà dầm, M300
73.6923
m3
39
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
6.3692
100m2
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK 8mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2.4691
tấn
41
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.4302
tấn
42
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
5.1295
tấn
43
Bê tông sàn, M300
115.6767
m3
44
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, sàn mái, chiều cao ≤28m
9.2327
100m2
45
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK 10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
15.3846
tấn
46
Bê tông lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.9373
m3
47
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô,
0.4446
100m2
48
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô, ĐK 8mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0521
tấn
49
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô , ĐK 12mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.2345
tấn
50
Bê tông cầu thang thường, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.04
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 10: All construction and equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 10: All construction and equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second