Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 10: Construction and traffic safety

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 21:10 28/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading roads in Chuan Thung village (Section from National Highway 17B to Chuan Thung Pagoda)
Bidding package name
Package 10: Construction and traffic safety
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading roads in Chuan Thung village (Section from National Highway 17B to Chuan Thung Pagoda)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã An Thành, City Hải Phòng
Time of bid closing
10:00 07/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
306/QĐ-VP
Approval date
28/08/2026 21:09
Approval Authority
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã An Thành
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:09 28/08/2026
to
10:00 07/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 07/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
125.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 1 đường Thanh Niên - - Phường Hải Dương - Thành phố Hải Phòng
2 HAI DUONG GEOLOGICAL SURVER AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 6 Phạm Tu - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN BẮC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 76, đường Thái Thịnh - - Phường Đống Đa - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG HẢI DƯƠNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 152, đường Trương Mỹ - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN BẮC E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 76, đường Thái Thịnh - - Phường Đống Đa - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG HẢI DƯƠNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 152, đường Trương Mỹ - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ trọng tải ≥ 10T. Nếu thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì phải có các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê và tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu kèm theo: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành).
1
2
Ô tô cẩu hoặc Cần cẩu sức nâng ≥ 6T. Nếu thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì phải có các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê và tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu kèm theo: Đăng ký xe hoặc hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành).
1
3
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,5m3. Nếu thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì phải có các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê và tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu kèm theo: Đăng ký xe hoặc hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành).
1
4
Máy lu rung. Nếu thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì phải có các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê và tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu kèm theo: Đăng ký xe hoặc hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành).
1
5
Máy lu tĩnh. Nếu thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì phải có các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê và tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu kèm theo: Đăng ký xe hoặc hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành).
1
6
Máy ủi. Nếu thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì phải có các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê và tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu kèm theo: Đăng ký xe hoặc hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành).
1
7
Máy rải bê tông nhựa. Nếu thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì phải có các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê và tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu kèm theo: Đăng ký xe hoặc hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành).
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông hoặc trộn vữa. Nếu thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì phải có các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê và tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu kèm theo: Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng).
1
9
Máy đầm dùi. Nếu thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì phải có các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê và tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu kèm theo: Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng).
1
10
Máy đầm đất cầm tay. Nếu thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì phải có các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê và tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu kèm theo: Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng).
1
11
Máy hàn. Nếu thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì phải có các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê và tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu kèm theo: Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng).
1
12
Máy cắt uốn thép. Nếu thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì phải có các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê và tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu kèm theo: Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng).
1
13
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch. Nếu thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì phải có các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê và tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu kèm theo: Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Gia công thép giàn van đóng mở
1.0865
tấn
2
Lắp thép giàn van đóng mở
1.0865
tấn
3
Bê tông tấm bản cánh cống SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
0.65
m3
4
Ván khuôn tấm bản
0.0346
100m2
5
Lắp dựng cốt thép tấm bản cánh cống, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0787
tấn
6
Gia công thép nẹp, thép ốp cánh cống
0.9948
tấn
7
Lắp dựng thép nẹp, thép ốp cánh cống
0.9948
tấn
8
Bu lông D20
16
cái
9
Bu lông D12
232
cái
10
Bu lông D14
64
cái
11
Máy đóng mở V1 (Cty CP bơm công nghiệp - CBG tháng 6/2025)
8
Bộ
12
Lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE 2 lớp nối màng keo, đoạn ống dài 5m - Đường kính 400mm
1.44
100 m
13
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, Đá 2x4
73
m3
14
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, máy bơm bê tông, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
141.2
m3
15
Ván khuôn móng dài
2.824
100m2
16
Bê tông thân rãnh, chiều rộng ≤250cm, máy bơm BT tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
194.86
m3
17
Ván khuôn thân rãnh
19.4856
100m2
18
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40 - (vữa bê tông thương phẩm)
84.72
m3
19
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan
3.8124
100m2
20
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan
4.9397
tấn
21
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan
10.9913
tấn
22
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu, Trọng lượng cấu kiện 200 - 500 kg
706
1 cấu kiện
23
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
7.52
m3
24
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan
0.384
100m2
25
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan
0.7344
tấn
26
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu, Trọng lượng cấu kiện < 1 tấn
20
1 cấu kiện
27
Bê tông thân rãnh SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
7.1
m3
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.5948
tấn
29
Ván khuôn thân hố thu
0.6624
100m2
30
Ghi gang chắn rác 530x960x60mm
20
cái
31
Lắp ghi chắn rác bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
20
1 cấu kiện
32
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, Đá 2x4
3.09
m3
33
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
6.18
m3
34
Ván khuôn móng
0.2472
100m2
35
Xây tường kè bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
14.83
m3
36
Lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE 2 lớp nối màng keo, đoạn ống dài 5m - Đường kính 400mm
0.114
100 m
37
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, Đá 2x4
0.41
m3
38
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
0.83
m3
39
Ván khuôn móng
0.023
100m2
40
Xây hố van, hố ga bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.188
m3
41
Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
4.08
m2
42
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.45
m3
43
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, tấm đan
0.0221
100m2
44
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm bản, 10
0.0901
tấn
45
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu, Trọng lượng cấu kiện 200 - 500 kg
4
1 cấu kiện
46
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
3.3428
100m3
47
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
14.8252
100m3
48
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
6.9822
100m3
49
Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
3.3428
100m3/1km
50
Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
14.8252
100m3/1km

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 10: Construction and traffic safety". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 10: Construction and traffic safety" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 0

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second