Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 10: Construction, equipment supply and installation

Find: 15:15 05/09/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading the Labor Culture House in Dak Lak province
Bidding package name
Package 10: Construction, equipment supply and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Investment Fund of the General Confederation, Dak Lak Provincial Budget, Investment Fund of the Labor Confederation of Dak Lak Province
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:30 24/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
số 163/QĐ-LĐLĐ
Approval date
04/09/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:11 05/09/2024
to
14:30 24/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:30 24/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
500.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NHÀ VIỆT Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 89 Hoàng Hoa Thám - Phường Tân Tiến - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ GIA PHÚC Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ dân phố 2 - Phường Ea Tam - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
3 TRUNG HAI BAN ME VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 08 Đường số 02, Buôn Ako Dhong - Phường Tân Lợi - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TCON Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn 1 - Xã Cư êBur - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 396 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số A14 đường A4 - Xã Cư êBur - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TCON E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn 1 - Xã Cư êBur - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
7 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 396 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số A14 đường A4 - Xã Cư êBur - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
8 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NHÀ VIỆT Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Số 89 Hoàng Hoa Thám - Phường Tân Tiến - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích/bánh hơi - dung tích gầu: 0,80 m3. Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê (có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê) và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực.
1
2
Cần cẩu bánh hơi (hoặc bánh xích): 16T Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê (có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê) và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực.
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất ≥ 1,7 kW Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê (có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
2
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất ≥ 5,0 kW Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê (có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
2
5
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất ≥ 1,5 kW Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê (có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
2
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng ≥ 70 kg Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê (có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
2
7
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất ≥ 23,0 kW Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê (có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
2
8
Máy trộn vữa dung tích ≥150 lít Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê (có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
2
9
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 7,0 T Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê (có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê) và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt hộp nối nhựa (12x12)cm
1
hộp
2
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi ba chấu 250V-16A
5
cái
3
Lắp đặt quạt trần
8
cái
4
Lắp đền led đôi dài 1,2m (1x40w)
12
bộ
5
Lắp đặt ống nhựa luồn dây kính D20mm
230
m
6
Lắp đặt dây đôi ruột đồng CVV 2x6,0mm2
50
m
7
Lắp đặt dây đôi ruột đồng CVV 2x4,0mm2
30
m
8
Lắp đặt dây đôi ruột đồng CVV 2x1,5mm2
100
m
9
THOÁT NƯỚC MÁI
10
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC D90mm, thoát nước mái
0.06
100m
11
Lắp đặt co nhựa PVC D90mm
2
cái
12
KHU NHÀ CHỨC NĂNG (CÂU LẠC BỘ BÓNG BÀN, BIDA, PHÒNG LƯU TRÚ CHO VẬN ĐỘNG VIÊN)
13
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.47
100m3
14
Đào đất móng tường, bậc cấp, đất cấp III
28.326
m3
15
Lớp lót móng đá 4x6 VXM mác 50
9.319
m3
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.024
tấn
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.652
tấn
18
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng cột
0.472
100m2
19
Bê tông sản xuất qua dây chuyền trạm trộn tại hiện trường hoặc vữa bê tông thương phẩm từ các cơ sở sản xuất tập trung và đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250 rộng <=250cm
9.972
m3
20
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2.616
100m3
21
Xây móng bằng đá hộc, chiều dày <=60cm, vữa XM mác 50
22.11
m3
22
Đào xúc đất lên xe bằng máy đào 1,25m3 (đất mua đất cấp III) (mỏ đá D2, xã Hòa Phú)
1.862
100m3
23
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km (mỏ đá D2, xã Hòa Phú)
18.621
10m3
24
Vận chuyển đất 9km bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km (mỏ đá D2, xã Hòa Phú)
18.621
10m3
25
Vận chuyển đất 4 km bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km (mỏ đá D2, xã Hòa Phú)
18.621
10m3
26
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép đà kiềng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.185
tấn
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
1.038
tấn
28
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, ván khuôn đà kiềng
0.791
100m2
29
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
7.914
m3
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.08
tấn
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.47
tấn
32
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
0.596
100m2
33
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện >0,1m2, chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
2.98
m3
34
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.438
tấn
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.918
tấn
36
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
1.052
100m2
37
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
10.498
m3
38
Lớp lót móng đá 4x6 VXM mác 50
31.6
m3
39
Bulong 6.6 uốn móc D15x300
40
bộ
40
Gia công kèo thép hình khẩu độ <= 9 m
0.638
tấn
41
Lắp dựng kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
0.638
tấn
42
Gia công xà gồ thép+đà trần
2.747
tấn
43
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép+đà trần
2.747
tấn
44
Gia công hệ khung dàn đóng tấm alu
0.497
tấn
45
Lắp dựng hệ khung dàn
0.497
tấn
46
SXLĐ máng xối, hàn bịt 2 đầu
31.6
md
47
Thi công ốp tấm alu ngoài trời
85.16
m2
48
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1lót, 1 nước phủ
364.142
m2
49
Lợp mái tôn mạ màu sóng vuông dày 0,4mm
3.411
100m2
50
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch thẻ nung 50x80x180mm, VXM mác 75
1.418
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 10: Construction, equipment supply and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 10: Construction, equipment supply and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second