Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 10: Construction work

Find: 14:59 12/06/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
3 floors, 6 rooms, 3 floors, 6 rooms, Thanh Nhan Secondary School
Bidding package name
Package 10: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget and other legal support funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:30 22/06/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
96/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
12/06/2023 14:47
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Ninh Giang
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:51 12/06/2023
to
08:30 22/06/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 22/06/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
90.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HONG PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSUNLTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on making design documents and estimates
2 NAM VIET DUNG BUILD JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates
3 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn - xây dựng T&T E-HSMT . appraisal consulting
5 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting
6 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn - xây dựng T&T Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Ô tô tự đổ ≥5T; - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị và đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
2
- Máy ép cọc Robot thủy lực tự hành ≥150T - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị và đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
3
- Máy đào một gầu, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,40 m3 - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị và đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
4
- Máy đầm dùi 1,5KW - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
2
5
- Máy trộn vữa 150L - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
6
- Máy hàn nhiệt 1KW - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
7
- Máy cắt gạch đá 1,7KW - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
8
- Máy khoan 0,62KW - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
9
- Máy cắt uốn thép 5KW - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
10
- Máy khoan 1,5KW - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
11
- Máy mài 2,7KW - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
12
- Máy hàn 23KW - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
13
- Máy tời - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
14
- Máy toàn đạc điện tử (hoặc 01 máy thủy bình + 01 máy kinh vỹ) - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
15
-Máy đầm cóc (trọng lượng > 50 Kg) - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
16
- Máy đầm bàn công suất≥ 1,0KW - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
17
- Máy trộn bê tông công suất≥ 250L - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt cút côn nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính cút 60x42mm
8
cái
2
Lắp đặt côn nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn D110x76mm
1
cái
3
Lắp đặt côn nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn D90x60mm
6
cái
4
Lắp đặt ống kiểm tra đường kính 110mm
3
cái
5
Lắp đặt phễu thu đường kính 60mm
18
cái
6
Ga thoát sàn Vinahasa Inox 304
18
bộ
7
Lắp đặt bể chứa nước bằng inox, dung tích bể 3m3
1
bể
8
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp I
1.68
m3
9
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
1.68
m3
10
Lắp đặt tủ điện kích thước 600x400x250mm
1
hộp
11
Lắp đặt tủ điện kích thước 400x300x200mm
2
hộp
12
Lắp đặt các aptomat 3 pha, cường độ dòng điện 40Ampe
2
cái
13
Lắp đặt các aptomat 1 pha, 2 cực, cường độ dòng điện 40Ampe
4
cái
14
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, 2 cực, cường độ dòng điện 32Ampe
12
cái
15
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, 2 cực, cường độ dòng điện 20Ampe
12
cái
16
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, 2 cực, cường độ dòng điện 15Ampe
3
cái
17
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 4 ruột Cu/Xple/pvs/dsta/pvc 4x25mm2
150
m
18
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột; CU/XLPE/PVC 2x16mm2
20
m
19
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột; Cu/XLPE/PVC 2x6mm2
126
m
20
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột; dây Cu/PVC/PVC 2x2.5mm2
552
m
21
Lắp đặt dây đơn; dây Cu/PVC/PVC 1x1.5mm2
1296
m
22
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, ống HDPE D50/40
150
m
23
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính D40mm
20
m
24
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính D25mm
120
m
25
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính D15mm
1478
m
26
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 1 bóng
12
bộ
27
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 2 bóng
54
bộ
28
Lắp đặt các loại đèn có chao chụp - Đèn sát trần
44
bộ
29
Lắp đặt quạt điện - Quạt trần
36
cái
30
Móc treo quạt trần
36
cái
31
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
48
cái
32
Lắp đặt công tắc - 2 hạt trên 1 công tắc
12
cái
33
Lắp đặt công tắc - 3 hạt trên 1 công tắc
12
cái
34
Lắp đặt công tắc - 2 hạt trên 1 công tắc, công tắc đảo chiều
4
cái
35
Lắp đặt đế âm tường các loại
76
hộp
36
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 76mm
0.04
100m
37
Gia công kim thu sét, chiều dài kim 1m
4
cái
38
Gia công và đóng cọc chống sét L50x50x5 dài 2.5m
4
cọc
39
Kéo rải dây chống sét dưới mương đất, loại dây thép D16mm
48
m
40
Kéo rải dây chống sét theo tường, cột và mái nhà - Loại dây thép D12mm
84
m
41
Chân bật D8
60
cái
42
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp I
9.728
m3
43
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
9.728
m3
44
Mối nối kiểm tra tiếp địa
4
bộ
45
Đo kiểm tra tiếp địa
4
điểm
46
Lắp đặt dây mạng RJ45 Cat5
192
m
47
Lắp đặt hạt ổ cắm mạng
12
cái
48
Lắp đặt mặt + outlet RJ45
6
cái
49
Lắp đặt đế âm tường các loại
6
hộp
50
Lắp đặt ống SP D16 đi nổi bảo hộ dây mạng
191
m

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN QUY HOẠCH VÀ THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HẢI DƯƠNG as follows:

  • Has relationships with 422 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.59 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 15.06%, Construction 61.23%, Consulting 15.19%, Non-consulting 8.52%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,083,337,544,471 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,972,995,403,736 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.70%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 10: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 10: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 70

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second