Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 10: Construction work

Find: 09:20 17/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing roads and drainage systems in Hieu Trung commune
Bidding package name
Package 10: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas and commune budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:30 24/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
112/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
16/12/2024 16:33
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiếu Trung
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:18 17/12/2024
to
07:30 24/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 24/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG Ý NGUYÊN Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 283, Sơn Thông, Khóm 9 - Phường 9 - Thành phố Trà Vinh - Tỉnh Trà Vinh
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG MINH Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 128 Thạch Ngọc Biên, Khóm 9 - Phường 9 - Thành phố Trà Vinh - Tỉnh Trà Vinh
3 Công ty TNHH MTV Hồng Phúc TV Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Ấp Phú Hưng II, Xã Bình Phú, Huyện Càng Long, Tỉnh Trà Vinh
4 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn và Xây dựng Thủy Phát E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 14, ấp Chăng Mật - Xã Hòa Lợi - Huyện Châu Thành - Tỉnh Trà Vinh
5 Công ty TNHH MTV Hồng Phúc TV E-HSDT assessment consulting Ấp Phú Hưng II, Xã Bình Phú, Huyện Càng Long, Tỉnh Trà Vinh
6 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn và Xây dựng Thủy Phát Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 14, ấp Chăng Mật - Xã Hòa Lợi - Huyện Châu Thành - Tỉnh Trà Vinh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu, bánh lốp - dung tích gầu: >0,40 m3 Tài liệu cần cung cấp khi đối chiếu: - Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng; - Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (nếu là thiết bị thuê, mướn). - Tài liệu chứng minh công suất của máy móc thiết bị;
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh: 8,5 T - 10T; Tài liệu cần cung cấp khi đối chiếu: - Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng; - Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (nếu là thiết bị thuê, mướn). - Tài liệu chứng minh công suất của máy móc thiết bị;
2
3
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh: 16,0 T; Tài liệu cần cung cấp khi đối chiếu: - Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng; - Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (nếu là thiết bị thuê, mướn). - Tài liệu chứng minh công suất của máy móc thiết bị;
1
4
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm - năng suất: 50 - 60 m3/h Tài liệu cần cung cấp khi đối chiếu: - Hóa đơn hoặc chứng từ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; - Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (nếu là thiết bị thuê, mướn). - Tài liệu chứng minh công suất của máy móc thiết bị;
1
5
Máy ủi bánh xích, công suất >= 110cv; Tài liệu cần cung cấp khi đối chiếu: - Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng; - Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (nếu là thiết bị thuê, mướn). - Tài liệu chứng minh công suất của máy móc thiết bị;
1
6
Máy xúc bánh xích, công suất >= 75cv; Tài liệu cần cung cấp khi đối chiếu: - Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng; - Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (nếu là thiết bị thuê, mướn). - Tài liệu chứng minh công suất của máy móc thiết bị;
1
7
Ô tô tải tự đổ - tải trọng>= 2,5T Tài liệu cần cung cấp khi đối chiếu: - Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng; - Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (nếu là thiết bị thuê, mướn). - Tài liệu chứng minh công suất của máy móc thiết bị;
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: CHỐNG THẤM ĐƯỜNG NHỰA 3,5M VÀ SỬA CHỮA HTTN
HM
2
PHẦN ĐƯỜNG
HM
3
Cày xới mặt đường cũ, mặt đường đá dăm hoặc láng nhựa
2.6611
100m2
4
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới CPDD loại 1 Dmax=19mm, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98 ( ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD )
0.5335
100m3
5
Làm mặt đường đá 4x6 chèn đá dăm, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 12cm - Eyc > 72Mpa
7.6364
100m2
6
Thi công mặt đường láng nhựa. Láng nhựa 2 lớp dày 2,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 3,0kg/m2
7.6364
100m2
7
Láng hai lớp nhựa trên mặt đường cũ, nhựa 2,5kg/m2, tưới bằng máy
178.0986
10m2
8
LÀM MỚI HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
HM
9
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp I
1.3845
100m3
10
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính <= 10mm
1.5746
tấn
11
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính > 10mm
3.2123
tấn
12
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn rãnh
10.0166
100m2
13
Rải vải Ni long lót
2.552
100m2
14
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150
15.631
m3
15
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê rãnh đá 1x2, mác 250, XM PCB40
44.341
m3
16
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
1.0798
tấn
17
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.973
100m2
18
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
15.631
m3
19
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
319
1 cấu kiện
20
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.1068
tấn
21
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.1148
100m2
22
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.638
m3
23
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
64
1 cấu kiện
24
SỬA CHỮA HTTN DỌC THEO TUYẾN ĐƯỜNG NHỰA HIỆN HỮU
HM
25
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp I
0.6999
100m3
26
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính <= 10mm
0.8101
tấn
27
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính > 10mm
1.218
tấn
28
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn rãnh
3.9794
100m2
29
Rải vải Ni long lót
0.909
100m2
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150
7.07
m3
31
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê rãnh đá 1x2, mác 250, XM PCB40
27.512
m3
32
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.4231
tấn
33
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.3525
100m2
34
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
5.959
m3
35
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
101
1 cấu kiện
36
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0376
tấn
37
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0455
100m2
38
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.253
m3
39
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
20
1 cấu kiện
40
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp I
0.2474
100m3
41
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.1249
100m3
42
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép hố ga, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.321
tấn
43
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn hố ga
0.6396
100m2
44
Rải Ni long lót
0.1093
100m2
45
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông hố van, hố ga, đá 1x2, mác 250, XM PCB40
5.648
m3
46
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0606
tấn
47
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.022
100m2
48
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, XM PCB40
0.61
m3
49
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
10
1 cấu kiện
50
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp I
0.068
100m3

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HỒNG PHÚC TV as follows:

  • Has relationships with 111 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.39 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 8.51%, Construction 84.04%, Consulting 1.06%, Non-consulting 6.39%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 208,980,891,834 VND, in which the total winning value is: 192,483,558,421 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 7.89%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 10: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 10: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second