Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
- IB2400377773-01 - Change:Tender ID, Publication date, Tender documents submission start from (View changes)
- IB2400377773-00 Posted for the first time (View changes)
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register
| # | Consultants | Role | Address |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn quốc tế giao thông vận tải | Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation | Số 33, đường Phúc Diễn, phường Xuân Phương, quận Nam Từ Liêm, thành phố Hà Nội |
| 2 | THANG LONG CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY | Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation | Số 766, đường Láng, phường Láng Thượng, quận Đống Đa, thành phố Hà Nội |
| 3 | HK APPRAISAL AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED | Valuation consulting | Tầng 7, Tòa nhà Sannam, Số 78 phố Duy Tân, Phường Dịch Vọng Hậu, Quận Cầu Giấy, TP Hà Nội |
| 4 | Tổ chuyên gia do UBND huyện Lục Ngạn thành lập theo Quyết định số 1728/QĐ-UBND ngày 20/9/2024 | Consulting for setting up E-HSMT | Thị trấn Chũ, huyện Lục Ngạn, tỉnh Bắc Giang |
| 5 | Tổ thẩm định do UBND huyện Lục Ngạn thành lập theo Quyết định số 1746/QĐ-UBND ngày 27/9/2024 | E-HSMT . appraisal consulting | Thị trấn Chũ, huyện Lục Ngạn, tỉnh Bắc Giang |
| 6 | Tổ chuyên gia do UBND huyện Lục Ngạn thành lập theo Quyết định số 1728/QĐ-UBND ngày 20/9/2024 | E-HSDT assessment consulting | Thị trấn Chũ, huyện Lục Ngạn, tỉnh Bắc Giang |
| 7 | Tổ thẩm định do UBND huyện Lục Ngạn thành lập theo Quyết định số 1746/QĐ-UBND ngày 27/9/2024 | Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results | Thị trấn Chũ, huyện Lục Ngạn, tỉnh Bắc Giang |
| 8 | Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Lục Ngạn | Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package | Thị trấn Chũ, huyện Lục Ngạn, tỉnh Bắc Giang |
| Number | Type of device and device characteristics | Minimum quantity required |
|---|
1 |
Ô tô tự đổ (còn hoạt động tốt) |
3 |
2 |
Máy đào (còn hoạt động tốt) |
2 |
3 |
Máy san (còn hoạt động tốt) |
1 |
4 |
Máy ủi (còn hoạt động tốt) |
2 |
5 |
Lu bánh thép (còn hoạt động tốt) |
2 |
6 |
Lu rung (còn hoạt động tốt) |
2 |
7 |
Lu bánh lốp (còn hoạt động tốt) |
2 |
8 |
Máy rải cấp phối (còn hoạt động tốt) |
1 |
9 |
Máy rải BTN (còn hoạt động tốt) |
1 |
10 |
Thiết bị khoan cọc nhồi (còn hoạt động tốt) |
1 |
11 |
Cần cẩu (còn hoạt động tốt ) |
2 |
12 |
Kích căng kéo cáp DƯL (còn hoạt động tốt) |
2 |
13 |
Máy toàn đạc điện tử |
1 |
14 |
Máy đầm bàn |
2 |
15 |
Máy đầm dùi |
2 |
16 |
Máy hàn |
2 |
17 |
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép |
2 |
18 |
Máy trộn bê tông |
2 |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Lục Ngạn as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 50.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 105,521,180,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 53,473,052,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 49.32%.
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Lục Ngạn:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Lục Ngạn:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.