Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 14: Construction + equipment for forest protection station

Find: 20:27 25/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Conservation and sustainable development of special-use and protection forests in the province.
Name of Tender Notice
Package 14: Construction + equipment for forest protection station
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Category: Building infrastructure for forest protection, forest fire prevention and fighting and biodiversity conservation under the project of Conservation and sustainable development of special-use protective forests in the province .
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 05/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
120 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
20:18 25/07/2022
to
10:00 05/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 05/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
80.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Eighty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy xúc
≥ 1,25 m3
1
2
Máy đầm dùi
≥ 1,5 KW
3
3
Máy đầm bàn
≥ 1,5 KW
3
4
Máy cắt thép
≥ 5 KW
3
5
Máy cắt uốn thép
≥ 5 KW
3
6
Máy cắt gạch đá
≥ 1,7 KW
3
7
Máy hàn điện
≥ 14 KW
3
8
Máy khoan cầm tay
≥ 0,62 KW
3
9
Máy trộn vữa xây, trát
150 lít
3
10
Máy trộn bê tông
250 lít
3
11
Ô tô tự đổ
10 tấn
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,523 100m3 Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
2 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
4,8156 m3 Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
3 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
4,3731 m3 Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
4 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,2028 100m2 Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
5 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
5,3304 m3 Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
6 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,144 100m2 Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
7 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,2027 tấn Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
8 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,2434 tấn Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
9 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột
1,3122 m3 Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
10 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột tròn, đa giác
0,1944 100m2 Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
11 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
7,557 m3 Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
12 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,687 100m2 Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
13 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,1348 tấn Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
14 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
1,0036 tấn Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
15 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
7,2145 m3 Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
16 Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
0,7066 m3 Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
17 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200
1,604 m3 Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
18 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
0,0418 100m2 Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
19 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép
0,082 tấn Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
20 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
2,97 m3 Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
21 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
0,4216 m3 Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
22 Trát tường trong,chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
19,539 m2 Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
23 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
19,539 m2 Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
24 Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 100
3,6729 m2 Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
25 Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
62,2466 m3 Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
26 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
10,982 m3 Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
27 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
2,3937 m3 Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
28 Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 100
23,937 m2 Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
29 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột
3,2235 m3 Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
30 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,0804 tấn Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
31 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,348 tấn Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
32 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột tròn, đa giác
0,5861 100m2 Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
33 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
5,1421 m3 Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
34 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,084 tấn Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
35 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,4376 tấn Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
36 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,2054 100m2 Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
37 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200
5,8383 m3 Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
38 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép
0,2943 tấn Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
39 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,5838 100m2 Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
40 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200
2,2666 m3 Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
41 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép
0,0755 tấn Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
42 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao
0,2087 tấn Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
43 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,3519 100m2 Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
44 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
31,0074 m3 Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
45 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
14,7607 m3 Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
46 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao
2,8572 m3 Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
47 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
0,6328 m3 Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
48 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0169 tấn Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
49 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,1991 tấn Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)
50 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,0863 100m2 Bản vẽ TK + Chương V (E-HSMT)

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Kiểm Lâm tỉnh Sơn La as follows:

  • Has relationships with 58 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.65 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 63.43%, Construction 27.31%, Consulting 8.80%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.46%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 333,285,876,410 VND, in which the total winning value is: 255,093,757,906 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 23.46%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 14: Construction + equipment for forest protection station". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 14: Construction + equipment for forest protection station" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 57

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second