Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 16: Supply of electrical materials

    Watching    
Find: 14:53 23/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
VTTB shopping for plans SCL, Television, DPSX phase 2 in 2025
Bidding package name
Package 16: Supply of electrical materials
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
VTTB shopping for plans SCL, Television, DPSX phase 2 in 2025
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
SCL capital, construction investment, production and business
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:00 05/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
E2500212544_2505231026
Approval date
23/05/2025 10:27
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC PHÚ YÊN - TỔNG CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MIỀN TRUNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:51 23/05/2025
to
14:00 05/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:30 05/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
37.658.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty seven million six hundred fifty eight thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 PHU YEN POWER COMPANY - CENTRAL POWER CORPORATION Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 104 Lê Lợi, Phường 5, TP Tuy Hoà, Tỉnh Phú Yên
2 PHU YEN POWER COMPANY - CENTRAL POWER CORPORATION E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 104 Lê Lợi, Phường 5, TP Tuy Hoà, Tỉnh Phú Yên
3 PHU YEN POWER COMPANY - CENTRAL POWER CORPORATION E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 104 Lê Lợi, Phường 5, TP Tuy Hoà, Tỉnh Phú Yên
4 PHU YEN POWER COMPANY - CENTRAL POWER CORPORATION Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 104 Lê Lợi, Phường 5, TP Tuy Hoà, Tỉnh Phú Yên

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Kẹp cáp 3 bu lông nhôm 25-150
808
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
2
Kẹp cáp 3 bu lông nhôm 25-240
444
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
3
Kẹp cực nhôm đồng 10-95/25-150mm
77
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
4
Kẹp cực nhôm đồng 35-240/35-300mm
78
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
5
Kẹp cáp néo 3 bulon
816
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
6
Chuỗi đỡ dây chống sét CĐ-TK50 (bao gồm các phụ kiện đi kèm) - 40kN
132
Chuỗi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
7
Chuỗi néo dây chống sét CN-TK-50 (bao gồm các phụ kiện đi kèm) - 40kN
70
Chuỗi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
8
Móc treo chữ U 120 KN
707
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
9
Móc treo cáp ABC đơn
2107
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10
Bu lông móc 16x250
371
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
11
Kẹp treo cáp ABC 95mm2
855
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
12
Kẹp treo cáp ABC 120mm2
22
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
13
Kẹp ngừng cáp ABC 50mm2
35
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
14
Kẹp ngừng cáp ABC 95mm2
2221
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
15
Kẹp ngừng cáp ABC 120mm2
18
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
16
Kẹp chia dây 0,6kV Cu 35mm
6334
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
17
Đầu cáp ngầm ngoài trời 24kV- (1x240)mm2
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
18
Đầu cáp ngầm ngoài trời 24kV- (3x50)mm2
19
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
19
Đầu cáp ngầm Elbow 24kV 3x50mm2
19
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
20
Đầu cáp ngầm ngoài trời 0,6/1kV - (3x95+1x70)mm2
57
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
21
Dây đai thép A20x0,7mm
7483
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
22
Khoá đai 20 x 0,7mm
7368
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
23
Nắp chụp đầu cáp 25-95
1948
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
24
Nắp chụp đầu cực CSV
167
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
25
Nắp chụp đầu cực sứ MBA/REC/LBS trung thế
170
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
26
Nắp chụp đầu cực sứ MBA hạ thế
156
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
27
Nắp chụp đầu cực FCO/LBFCO (cực trên)
224
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
28
Nắp chụp đầu cực FCO/LBFCO (cực dưới)
224
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
29
Mũ chụp sứ đứng
154
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
30
Cầu tiếp địa trung áp dây bọc - TĐC-TA
367
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
31
Đầu cốt ép nhôm 2 lỗ AC 400/51 mm2
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
32
Đầu cốt ép nhôm 2 lỗ AC 185/29 mm2
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
33
Đầu cốt ép đồng nhôm MA 35 mm2
9
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
34
Đầu cốt ép đồng nhôm MA 50 mm2
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
35
Đầu cốt ép đồng nhôm MA 70 mm2
236
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
36
Đầu cốt ép đồng nhôm MA 95 mm2
749
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
37
Đầu cốt ép đồng nhôm MA 120 mm2
110
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
38
Đầu cốt ép đồng nhôm MA 240 mm2
18
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
39
Đầu cốt ép đồng nhôm 2 lỗ MA 95 mm2
9
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
40
Đầu cốt ép đồng loại dài 1 lỗ M 300 mm2 + gen
36
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
41
Đầu cốt ép đồng loại dài 1 lỗ M 240 mm2 + gen
580
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
42
Đầu cốt ép đồng loại dài 1 lỗ M 185 mm2 + gen
96
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
43
Đầu cốt ép đồng loại dài 1 lỗ M 150 mm2 + gen
48
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
44
Đầu cốt ép đồng loại dài 1 lỗ M 120 mm2 + gen
490
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
45
Đầu cốt ép đồng loại dài 1 lỗ M 95 mm2 + gen
256
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
46
Đầu cốt ép đồng loại dài 1 lỗ M 70 mm2 + gen
28
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
47
Đầu cốt ép đồng loại dài 1 lỗ M 50 mm2 + gen
16
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
48
Đầu cốt ép đồng loại dài 1 lỗ M 35 mm2 + gen
1505
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
49
Đầu cốt ép đồng loại dài 1 lỗ M 25 mm2 + gen
35
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
50
Dây niêm chì
103267
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho VTTB Công ty Điện lực Phú Yên; Địa chỉ: Đường Lương Thế Vinh, phường 2, Tp Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên.
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 16: Supply of electrical materials". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 16: Supply of electrical materials" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 33

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second