Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 1a: The whole construction part

Find: 08:05 14/04/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating the campus of Xuan Ai area, Hoa Long ward
Bidding package name
Package 1a: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating the campus of Xuan Ai area, Hoa Long ward
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Public investment capital from the ward budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 24/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500143853_2504140800
Approval date
14/04/2025 08:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hòa Long
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:03 14/04/2025
to
08:00 24/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 24/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TRONG NGHIEP GENERAL CONSULTANCY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tầng 2. Tòa nhà CT3, Đơn Nguyên 1, Khu đô thị mới Trung Văn - Phường Trung Văn - Quận Nam Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng và kinh tế xây dựng Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Xuân Ái - Phường Hòa Long - Thành phố Bắc Ninh - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu phố Tiêu Long - Phường Tương Giang - Thành phố Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phố mới Tiêu Sơn - Phường Tương Giang - Thành phố Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu phố Tiêu Long - Phường Tương Giang - Thành phố Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phố mới Tiêu Sơn - Phường Tương Giang - Thành phố Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy toàn đạc - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
2
Máy thủy bình - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
3
Máy đào ≤ 0,8 m3 - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
1
1cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (Đất tận dụng)
0.0023
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Khâu nối D32
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Lắp đặt đồng hồ đo lưu lượng, D25mm
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Lắp đặt van 2 chiều - Đường kính 25mm
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Lắp đặt van 1 chiều - Đường kính 25mm
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Lắp đặt rắc co D25
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Lắp đặt Kép nối D25
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Lắp đặt đầu nối ren trong - Đường kính 32mm
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Lắp đặt đầu nối ren ngoài - Đường kính 32mm
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.1008
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan D10
0.0227
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan D12
0.2237
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn
1.68
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
28
1cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
HẠNG MỤC: BỂ GOM CHẤT THẢI RẮN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Bê tông lót móng, rộng >250cm, M100, đá 4x6
1.8
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
ván khuôn móng bể
0.021
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
1.2989
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75
16.7944
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 90mm
0.006
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Mua bê tông thương phẩm M250#
35.735
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2
34.8635
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 6mm
0.1795
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 10mm
0.6441
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 16mm
1.3692
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Ván khuôn móng cột
1.0406
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.7554
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (Đắp đất tận dụng)
1.2456
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
4.29
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Bê tông cột, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2
32.175
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK 6mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.8149
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK 18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
4.2435
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
0.8945
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2
8.5721
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK 6mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.0046
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
152.6132
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75
1837.4679
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75
537.68
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Sơn tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
1837.4679
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Cung cấp và lắp đặt chữ thọ 800x800
23
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Ốp tường trụ, cột - Gạch thẻ đỏ 60x240, vữa XM M75
276.1088
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
HẠNG MỤC: HẠ TẦNG KỸ THUẬT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Phá dỡ kết cấu - Kết cấu gạch sân đường hiện trạng
121.74
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Đào đất không thích hợp - Cấp đất I
1.2628
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất II
1.1352
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Đắp nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,95 - Đắp đất tận dụng
0.561
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Cày xới nền đường cũ
2.248
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Lu lèn lại nền đường cũ
2.248
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Đắp nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,9 - Đắp đất tận dụng đường đi bộ
0.2399
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 1a: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 1a: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second