Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package #2: Build

Find: 08:26 15/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Project to build infrastructure for auction of land use rights at the location of residential group 3 (Vuong Quan area), Hung Dao ward
Name of Tender Notice
Package #2: Build
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction contractor selection plan: Infrastructure construction project for auction of land use rights at the location of residential group 3 (Vuong Quan area), Hung Dao ward
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Source of public investment capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 25/04/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
08:15 15/04/2022
to
09:00 25/04/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 25/04/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
15.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,4 m3
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
2
Máy lu ≥ 9T
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250l
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
4
Máy đầm bàn
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
5
Máy đàm dùi
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào xúc đất, cấp cấp II
290,1218 m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
2 Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc
54,8925 100m Chương 5 E-HSMT
3 phên nứa
658,71 m2 Chương 5 E-HSMT
4 Dây buộc
5 kg Chương 5 E-HSMT
5 Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt K=0,9
3.248,189 m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
6 Đào móng, đất cấp II
40,7998 m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
7 Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc > 2,5m, đất cấp II
15,088 100m Chương 5 E-HSMT
8 Lót cát móng hố ga (cát tận dụng)
0,0483 100m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
9 Bê tông lót móng, đá 2x4, mác 100
1,8893 m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
10 Bê tông móng, đá 1x2, mác 300
2,8339 m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
11 Ván khuôn bê tông móng
0,1232 100m2 Chương 5 E-HSMT
12 Xây gạch không nung, xây tường, vữa XM mác 75
8,6978 m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
13 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
28,4584 m2 Chương 5 E-HSMT
14 Láng hố ga, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 100
8,896 m2 Chương 5 E-HSMT
15 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, đường kính cốt thép
0,3756 tấn Chương 5 E-HSMT
16 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, đường kính
0,7777 tấn Chương 5 E-HSMT
17 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, đường kính
0,0158 tấn Chương 5 E-HSMT
18 Ván khuôn tấm đan
0,1233 100m2 Chương 5 E-HSMT
19 Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,1722 100m2 Chương 5 E-HSMT
20 Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 300
4,4905 m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
21 Nắp ga gang (hoặc composite)
8 tấm Chương 5 E-HSMT
22 Lưới thu nước bằng composite
8 tấm Chương 5 E-HSMT
23 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg
24 cấu kiện Chương 5 E-HSMT
24 Đắp cát công trình (cát tận dụng)
0,8473 100m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
25 Vận chuyển đất thừa đi đổ, đất cấp II
0,5964 100m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
26 Đào móng đặt đường cống
59,677 m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
27 Gối đỡ cống (3 gối/2m)
121,5 cái Chương 5 E-HSMT
28 Lắp đặt ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 2m, đường kính D300mm
9 đoạn ống Chương 5 E-HSMT
29 Lắp đặt ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 2m, đường kính D400mm
31,5 đoạn ống Chương 5 E-HSMT
30 Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, trọng lượng
122 1 cấu kiện Chương 5 E-HSMT
31 Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 300mm
9 mối nối Chương 5 E-HSMT
32 Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 400mm
31,5 mối nối Chương 5 E-HSMT
33 Đắp cát chèn lưng cống (cát hoàn trả đầm chặt K95)
0,2293 100m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
34 Vận chuyển đất thừa đổ đi, đất cấp II
0,3675 100m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
35 Đào nền đường, đất cấp II
491,744 m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
36 Đắp cát nền đường K95 (cát tận dụng)
1,162 100m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
37 Lu lại nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1,1524 100m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
38 Vật liệu đất núi
234,9244 m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
39 Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
22,3492 100m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
40 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
0,8715 100m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
41 Ván khuôn bê tông mặt đường
0,3672 100m2 Chương 5 E-HSMT
42 Bê tông mặt đường, đá 2x4, mác 250
115,24 m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
43 Thi công khe co sân, bãi, mặt đường bê tông
127,58 m Chương 5 E-HSMT
44 Thi công khe giãn sân, bãi, mặt đường bê tông
28 m Chương 5 E-HSMT
45 Đắp cát nền móng công trình (cát tận dụng), độ chặt K=0,9
12,489 m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
46 Vận chuyển đất thừa đổ đi, đất cấp II
3,631 100m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
47 Ván khuôn bê tông móng hè
0,152 100m2 Chương 5 E-HSMT
48 Bê tông lót móng hè, đá 1x2, mác 200
13,9 m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
49 Láng vữa xi măng, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 100
139 m2 Chương 5 E-HSMT
50 Lát gạch Terrazo 40x40cm, vữa XM M75
139 m2 Chương 5 E-HSMT

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT QUẬN DƯƠNG KINH as follows:

  • Has relationships with 2 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package #2: Build". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package #2: Build" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 49

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second