Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package #2: Purchase of materials, components, jack cables and computers

Find: 10:27 19/05/2020
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Contract 89/HD-NCKHCN
Name of Tender Notice
Package #2: Purchase of materials, components, jack cables and computers
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Purchase of raw materials in 2020 for the contract 89/2020/HD-NCKHCN
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Defense budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National shortened competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 25/05/2020

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:25 19/05/2020
to
09:00 25/05/2020
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 25/05/2020
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Chip ARM- Cortex M4 32bit
7 Chiếc Tốc độ 168MHz Flash 1MB, chuẩn chân TQFP;
2 Mạch in
20 dm2 mạch in 2 lớp phủ lắc, mạ lỗ
3 IC MAX491
12 Chiếc IC chuyển đổi RS-485/RS-422, DIP 14, nguồn cấp 12VDC.
4 Chip FPGA
13 Chiếc 12000 phần tử logic
5 Chip CPLD
15 Chiếc 3000 phần tử logic
6 IC 74HC373
26 Chiếc DIP 20, nguồn cấp 5VDC
7 IC 74HC573
31 Chiếc DIP 20, nguồn cấp 5VDC
8 Dao động 33MHz/SMD
16 Chiếc Dao động thạch anh, 33MHz/SMD.
9 Tụ gốm các loại 0,1uF; 0,01uF; 1uF
328 Chiếc 0,1uF; 0,01uF; 1uF
10 Trở chính xác 1206/0,25W các loại
178 Chiếc 1206/0,25W
11 Tụ Tantalum 100uF/16V
140 Chiếc 100uF/16V
12 Tụ Tantalum 47uF/35V
169 Chiếc 47uF/35V
13 Chân giăm 2 hàng 10c
29 Chiếc 2 hàng 10c
14 Module nguồn 24V/05V-2W cách li
12 Chiếc nguồn vào 24VDC, nguồn ra 5VDC
15 VBSD1-S5-S5-DIP
17 Chiếc bộ chuyển đổi nguồn 1 chiều: nguồn vào 4.5V - 5.5V, nguồn ra 5V - 200mA
16 Tụ 2200uF/50V
54 Chiếc 2200uF/50V
17 Tụ 1000uF/35V
153 Chiếc 1000uF/35V
18 Tụ 220uF/50V
230 Chiếc 220uF/50V
19 Modul chống sét:
2 Bộ - Chống sét Type 1+2 - Bảo vệ cả 1 cực (+) hoặc (-) - Điện áp 12VDC - 24VDC - Khả năng chịu xung trực tiếp (10/350us) đến 25kA /cực - Khả năng chịu xung lan truyền (8/20us) đến 70kA /cực - Đáp ứng tiêu chuẩn IEC 61643-11, EN61643-11
20 Cáp điều khiển truyền động tà, phương vị:
2 Bộ - 2 chuôi giắc quân sự 6 chân cỡ 14 - cáp tín hiệu 10 sợi bọc kim chống nhiễu x 3m
21 Cáp công suất động cơ tà, phương vị:
2 Bộ - 2 chuôi giắc quân sự 4 vỏ thép mạ crôm, chân cắm hợp kim đồng mạ vàng. - cáp lực 4 sợi x 1.5mm x 3m.
22 Cáp tín hiệu phản hồi góc tà, phương vị:
2 Bộ - 2 chuôi giắc quân sự 7 chân cỡ 16 - cáp tín hiệu 10 sợi bọc kim chống nhiễu x 3m
23 Cáp hạn chế góc tà, phương vị:
2 Bộ - 2 chuôi giắc quân sự 6 chân cỡ 14 - cáp tín hiệu 6 sợi bọc kim chống nhiễu x 3m
24 Máy tính xử lý ảnh chuyên dụng:
1 Cái CPU Intel core i7 thế hệ 7, tốc độ 3.9 GHz; RAM 16GB DDR4; Ổ đĩa cứng SSD: 512GB; 2 kênh LVDS độ phân giải 1920x1200; 2 kênh DDI độ phân giải 4096x2304 60Hz; Bảo mật TPM device; Nguồn cung cấp 12VDC; Khả năng chống rung: 20G /0-600MHz; Khả năng chống sốc 50G /20ms.
25 Nguồn chuyển đổi:
2 Cái Điện áp : 12VDC Công suất: 60W
26 HCPL-2231
8 Chiếc Opto quang, DIP8, dải điện áp làm việc 4.5 - 20VDC
27 Tụ plastic 0,47uF
12 Chiếc 0,47uF
28 Ro le
20 Bộ 5 chân, nguồn cấp 5V
29 Bàn phím kết nối máy tính chuyên dụng:
2 Bộ Bàn phím Qwerty full size 104 phím tiêu chuẩn. Chuột tích hợp dạng bi lăn. Chuẩn giao tiếp USB.
30 Tay gạt điều khiển loại nhỏ:
2 Bộ - Góc điều khiển ± 20 độ - Số trục : 2 - Loại cảm biến: Hall Sensor - Tiêu chuẩn bảo vệ: IP67 - Nhiệt độ hoạt động: -40 đến 80 độC
31 Khối mạch nguồn 1 chiều:
1 Bộ - Thiết kế chuẩn 3U, chịu rung xóc - Điện áp vào100 - 220VAC 50/60Hz - Điện áp ra 12VDC, 24VDC - Công suất 1000W - Sai số ổn áp ± 2% - Bảo vệ quá dòng tự phục hồi 105% - 140% - Hiệu suất 89.5% - Nhiệt độ làm việc -40 đến 100 độ C
32 Khối tản nhiệt:
1 Cái - Quạt tản nhiệt kích thước 12x12 (mm) - Làm mát hiệu năng cao, hạn chế độ ồn - Điện áp: 12VDC - Công suất 5W.
33 Rơ le +đế 10A
10 Bộ 5 chân, nguồn cấp 5V, dòng 10A
34 Gel co
100 mét ф1mm, ф2.5mm, ф6mm, ф7mm, ф10mm
35 Dây thít
985 Chiếc 3x100 mm, 4x150 mm, 5x300, 4x200mm
36 Dây nguồn 2x1.5
200 mét Cáp 2 sợi; kích thước mỗi sợi 1,5mm2; vỏ cao su
37 Dây tín hiệu 2x1
200 mét Cáp 2 sợi; kích thước mỗi sợi 1mm2; vỏ cao su
38 Đèn led quang
10 Chiếc Led trong 5mm, màu đỏ
39 BG 16
10 Chiếc ф16mm
40 Rơ le +đế 30A
5 Bộ 5 chân, nguồn nuôi 12VDC, dòng 30A
41 Cáp điện 4x0.75
250 mét Cáp 4 sợi; kích thước mỗi sợi 0,75mm2; vỏ cao su, có lớp bọc kim lọai chống nhiễu
42 Cáp điện 3x0.75
200 mét Cáp 3 sợi; kích thước mỗi sợi 0,75mm2; vỏ cao su, có lớp bọc kim lọai chống nhiễu
43 Dây điện đơn 2x 1 mm2
200 mét Cáp 2 sợi; kích thước mỗi sợi 1mm2; vỏ nhựa
44 Dây nguồn 2x1.5mm2
200 mét Cáp 2 sợi; kích thước mỗi sợi 1,5mm2; vỏ cao su
45 Thiếc
2 cuộn - Thiếc hàn không chì - Đường kính 0.5mm
46 Nhựa thông
0,5 kg Nhựa thông
47 Nút ấn
10 Cái -Nút nhấn có đèn; -Lỗ khoét ф22; -Tiếp điểm: 1NO + 1NC; -Công suất tiếp điểm: Ui: AC 660V; Ith: 10A; -Điện áp đèn: AC 220V;
48 Chiếp áp
5 Cái -Công suất: 2W -Điện trở: 2k2; 4k7; 10k; 22k; 47k; 100k; 220k -Kích thước: 28.5 x 13.5mm ( H x D ) -Trọng lượng: 22g
49 Đèn báo pha:
7 Cái ф 22, điện áp 220V
50 Ray nhôm:
10 Cái Thanh rail 35 mm; Chiều dài: 30cm - 50cm - 1m

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện Tự động hóa Kỹ thuật Quân sự as follows:

  • Has relationships with 113 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.03 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 95.32%, Construction 2.34%, Consulting 1.17%, Non-consulting 1.17%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 492,345,301,025 VND, in which the total winning value is: 491,146,501,235 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.24%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package #2: Purchase of materials, components, jack cables and computers". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package #2: Purchase of materials, components, jack cables and computers" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 164

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second