Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 2: Technical equipment, informatics, software

    Watching    
Find: 12:14 01/08/2021
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Procurement to expand production in 2021 Design Institute/BQP
Name of Tender Notice
Package 2: Technical equipment, informatics, software
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approving the cost estimate and contractor selection plan
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 07/08/2021

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
12:09 01/08/2021
to
09:00 07/08/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 07/08/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
20.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Phòng Kế hoạch/Viện Thiết kế/BQP Evaluation of Bidding Documents, E-HSDT evaluation
2 Phòng Kỹ thuật/Viện Thiết kế/BQP E0HSMT, Evaluation of contractor selection results

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Thiết bị định vị GPS
1 Bộ 01 bộ đầy đủ Máy định vị vệ tinh GPS (bao gồm 01 Base và 03 Máy định vị vệ tinh GPS Rover) Sử dụng công nghệ đo động thời gian thực RTK bằng Sim điện thoại qua kết nối 3G, 4G bất cứ nơi nào có sóng 3G không còn lo lắng về vấn đề mất kết nối giữa base và rover như sóng radio - Số kênh thu nhận và xử lý đồng thời 572 kênh tần + GPS: L1, L2, L2C, L5 + Bắc đẩu: B1, B2, B3 + GLONASS: L1, L2 + Galileo: E1, E5a, E5b + SBAS: WAAS, EGNOS, MSAS, - Hiệu năng sử dụng + Thời gian khởi động 99.9 % - Độ chính xác + Đo tĩnh: ● Mặt bằng: 2.5 mm + 1 ppm ● Độ cao : 5.0 mm + 1 ppm ● Đo DGPS (Code diferential GNSS) ● Mặt bằng: 0.25m + 1 ppm ● Độ cao : 0.5m + 1 ppm ● SBAS 1m 3D RMS ● Đo đơn 1.5m 3D RMS Giao tiếp: - Nguồn điện và Bộ nhớ + Nguồn vào: 5 – 27 VDC + Điện năng tiêu thụ 3.1 W (3 hệ thống vệ tinh) + Pin Li-ion 2 Pin x 2000 mAh, 9 tiếng sử dụng + Bộ nhớ trong 8 Gb - Phần mềm + Survey Master: Nền tảng Android + CGSurvey Nền tảng Window mobile - Định dạng dữ liệu + Dữ liệu cải chính I/O RTCM 2.X, 3.X, CMR (GPS), CMR + Truy xuất dữ liệu liên kết ASCII: NMEA-0183 GSV, RMC, HDT, HVD, GGA, GSA, ZDA, VTG, GST, PTNL , AVR, PTNL, GGK -Tốc độ chuyền tín hiệu lên đến: 20Hz - Khả năng kết nối + Kết nối cổng USB và COM + Radio (UHF) 410 – 470 MHz
2 Máy in A4 đen trắng
5 Chiếc Máy in laser A4 đen trắng HP M404DN hoặc tương đương
3 Máy tính bảng
1 Chiếc Máy tính bảng Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 hoặc tương đương
4 Thiết bị lưu trữ
1 Bộ Thiết bị lưu trữ Dell Storage NX3240 Server hoặc tương đương: Dual Intel Xeon, 4x8GB RAM, 600GB 10k SAS 12Gbps, 12x4TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12Gbps 512n 3.5in Hotplug HDD, Intel X550 Dual Port 10GbE BASE-T Card, Dual hot-plug redundant PSU (1+1) 750W
5 Màn hình đọc bản vẽ
7 Chiếc Màn hình Dell E2318H hoặc tương đương (23 inch/FHD/LED/DP+VGA/60Hz/5ms)
6 Điều hoà cassette 36000BTU
4 Bộ Loại cassette âm trần + BRC2E61 +BYCP125K-W18 + Bơm nước xả, một chiều lạnh, gas R410A, Model: FCNQ36V1/RNQ36MV1 của Daikin hoặc tương đương
7 Điều hoà giấu trần 48000BTU
2 Bộ Loại cassette âm trần + BRC2E61 +BYCP125K-W18 + Bơm nước xả, một chiều lạnh, gas R410A, Model: FCNQ48MV1/RNQ448Y1 của Daikin hoặc tương đương
8 Điều hoà áp trần 48000BTU
2 Bộ Loại áp trần + BRC1NU61, một chiều lạnh, gas R410A, Model: FHNQ48MV1/RNQ48MY1 của Daikin hoặc tương đương
9 Laptop Intel core i7
7 Chiếc Dell G5 5500 hoặc tương đương i7-10750H/ 16GB/ 512GB SSD/ VGA 6GB RTX 2060/ 15.6"/W10
10 Phần mềm diệt virus
1 Bộ Kaspersky Endpoint Security for Business - SELECT (Workstation + File Server); 3 năm, 50 máy
11 Phần mềm diệt virus
1 Bộ Kaspersky Endpoint Security for Business - SELECT (Workstation + File Server); 3 năm, 150 máy
12 Bảng vẽ cảm ứng
3 Chiếc Bảng vẽ cảm ứng Wacom Intuos Pro Mediu PTH-660 hoặc tương đương
13 Laptop intel core i5
4 Chiếc Dell Inspiron 7400 hoặc tương đương Core i5-1135G7/ 8GB/ 256GB SSD/ 14.0/ W10
14 Máy tính để bàn Intel Core i5-10400
2 Bộ Bộ máy tính để bàn có cấu hình thông số kỹ thuật như sau (hoặc tương đương): CPU Intel Core i5-10400 (Up to 4.3Ghz, 12MB Cache) - Socket Intel LGA 1200 Mainboard MSI B365M PRO-VH Ram G.SKILL ARGIS - 8GB (8GBx1) DDR4 2666MHz - F4-2666C19S-8GIS Case XIGMATEK XA-20 Nguồn XIGMATEK X-POWER III X-450 (EN45969) Màn hình Dell E2318H (23 inch/FHD/LED/DP+VGA/60Hz/5ms) Ổ cứng SSD Lexar NM100-512GB M.2 2280 SATA III Bộ Bàn phím chuột Logitech MK200

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 2: Technical equipment, informatics, software". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 2: Technical equipment, informatics, software" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 59

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second