Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 28-2022: Measuring tools, construction and hotline

    Watching    
Find: 17:22 27/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of safety tools, measurement, construction, hotline in 2022
Name of Tender Notice
Package 28-2022: Measuring tools, construction and hotline
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of safety tools, measurement, construction, hotline in 2022
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Business capital in 2022 of An Giang Power Company
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 11/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
120 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:17 27/07/2022
to
10:00 11/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 11/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
60.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Sixty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Máy đo nhiệt độ từ xa trên đường dây
9 Cái Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
2 Máy đo điện trở đất
9 Cái - nt -
3 Megommet 2500V
5 Cái - nt -
4 Megometer 5000V
7 Cái - nt -
5 Đồng hồ đo Ampe kềm hạ thế (400/2000A-40/1000V)
16 bộ - nt -
6 Ampe kềm hạ thế Hioki 3280-10 đầu kẹp nhỏ (đo dây nhị thứ)
12 Cái - nt -
7 Ampe kềm đa năng hạ thế chỉ thị số
12 Cái - nt -
8 Thiết bị kiểm tra thứ tự pha (hạ thế)
3 cái - nt -
9 Sào kiểm tra điện áp cao (trung thế)
10 cái - nt -
10 Vạn năng kế (đo V.O.M)
13 Bộ - nt -
11 Máy bộ đàm 5 Watt
50 Cái - nt -
12 Máy in nhãn quản lý dụng cụ AT-TC
12 Cái - nt -
13 Máy đo độ võng đường dây
7 cái - nt -
14 Máy đo khoảng cách laser (tích hợp camera định vị mục tiêu đo)
5 cái - nt -
15 Kềm cắt cáp thủy lực (tay) 7 tấn
17 Cây - nt -
16 Kềm cắt dây lõi thép AC
7 Cái - nt -
17 Kích căng dây kéo tay 0,75 tấn loại xích
20 Cái - nt -
18 Kích căng dây kéo tay 1,5 tấn loại xích
18 Cái - nt -
19 Kích căng dây 3 tấn loại xích
7 Cái - nt -
20 Puly sắt đơn 2 tấn
3 Cái - nt -
21 Puly sắt đơn 3 tấn
6 Cái - nt -
22 Puly sắt đôi 2 tấn
5 Cái - nt -
23 Puly nhôm đơn 0,75 tấn
8 cái - nt -
24 Puly nhôm đơn 1,5 tấn
55 cái - nt -
25 Puly nhôm đơn 2 tấn
22 Cái - nt -
26 Puly nhôm đơn 3 tấn
20 Cái - nt -
27 Cóc kẹp cáp bọc ABC 0,85 tấn (4x35mm2 - 4x95mm2)
41 cái - nt -
28 Cóc kẹp dây 3 tấn (16-32mm)
6 Cái - nt -
29 Cóc kẹp dây 5 tấn (dùng cho dây bọc trung thế 18-31mm)
20 Cái - nt -
30 Rọ kéo dây 70mm2
16 cái - nt -
31 Rọ kéo dây 120mm2
10 cái - nt -
32 Rọ kéo dây 150mm2
10 cái - nt -
33 Rọ kéo dây 185mm2
13 cái - nt -
34 Rọ kéo dây 240mm2
20 Cái - nt -
35 Tời quay tay 3T
1 Cái - nt -
36 Tó dựng trụ trung thế 03 chân (5 tấn)
2 Bộ - nt -
37 Tó dựng trụ hạ thế 03 chân (3 tấn)
3 Bộ - nt -
38 Cáp vải bản tròn (D28mm, dài 1m, trọng lượng ≤ 1 tấn)
15 Sợi - nt -
39 Cáp thép nài (D10mm, dài 1m, trọng lượng
12 sợi - nt -
40 Cáp thép nài (D14mm, dài 2,5m, trọng lượng
9 sợi - nt -
41 Cáp thép nài 5 tấn
2 sợi - nt -
42 Xích móc 2 tấn
12 Sợi - nt -
43 Xích móc 3 tấn
7 Sợi - nt -
44 Xích móc 5 tấn
8 Sợi - nt -
45 Bành xả dây nằm
7 Cái - nt -
46 Ty neo xoắn (chân vịt)
23 Cây - nt -
47 Máy phát điện cung cấp điện tại hiện trường phục vụ thi công, sửa chữa lưới điện: 3kVA
4 Cái - nt -
48 Máy cưa cắt tỉa cành trên cao động cơ xăng (chiều dài 2,7m-3,9m)
9 Cái - nt -
49 Kềm cắt dây AC bằng nhông
7 Cái - nt -
50 Móc treo máy biến áp
1 cái - nt -

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 28-2022: Measuring tools, construction and hotline". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 28-2022: Measuring tools, construction and hotline" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 51

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second