Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 3.1 Main workshop foundation structure (reinforced concrete and MEP waiting system)

    Watching    
Find: 11:12 13/05/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Developing and producing Enzymes and medical nutritional products using Enzymes
Bidding package name
Package 3.1 Main workshop foundation structure (reinforced concrete and MEP waiting system)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for the project Development and production of Enzymes and medical nutritional products using Enzymes
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Contributed capital and loan capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Tăng Nhơn Phú, City Hồ Chí Minh
Time of bid closing
10:00 01/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
1305/2026/QĐ-ORG
Approval date
13/05/2026 10:57
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY TNHH KHOA HỌC DINH DƯỠNG ORGALIFE
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:59 13/05/2026
to
10:00 01/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 01/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
400.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn Dự Án Seas - Số 4/7 Đường 41 Khu Phố 2, Phường An Khánh, TP.HCM; Công ty TNHH Thiết kế Xây dựng Thương mại Thiên Minh Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 451/36/1 Tô Hiến Thành, Phường Diên Hồng, TP.HCM
2 Công ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Thương Mại – Dịch Vụ - Xây Dựng Phước Lộc Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 222/34/14 Bùi Đình Túy, Phường Bình Thạnh, TP.HCM
3 HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT TM COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 17/12F4 Mễ Cốc, Phường Phú Định, TP.HCM
4 TRUNG LONG DESIGN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tầng 3, Tòa nhà Thăng Long ViNa – Số 371 Nguyễn Kiệm, Phường Hạnh Thông, TP.HCM
5 HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT TM COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 17/12F4 Mễ Cốc, Phường Phú Định, TP.HCM
6 TRUNG LONG DESIGN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tầng 3, Tòa nhà Thăng Long ViNa – Số 371 Nguyễn Kiệm, Phường Hạnh Thông, TP.HCM

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào, máy xúc phục vụ cho công tác đào và xúc đất - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; - Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
2
Máy phát điện dự phòng - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
3
Máy toàn đạc điện tử hoặc Máy kinh vỹ - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; - Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
4
Máy thủy bình - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; - Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
2
5
Máy hàn - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
2
6
Máy cắt cầm tay - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
2
7
Máy trộn bê tông - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
3
8
Đầm bàn - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
3
9
Đầm dùi - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
5
10
Mắt cắt, uốn sắt thép - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
2
11
Coffa. Số lượng ≥ 1000 m2 - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
12
Dàn giáo, cây chống - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
5

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Y uPVC DN80
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Y uPVC DN50
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Tee uPVC DN80
15
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Tee uPVC DN50
12
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Tee giảm uPVC DN80/50
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Tee giảm uPVC DN100/50
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Con thỏ uPVC DN50
7
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Con thỏ uPVC DN80
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Chếch hàn 45, DN50, SS304
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Chếch hàn 45, DN65, SS304
22
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Chếch hàn 45, DN100, SS304
212
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Chếch hàn 45, DN150, SS304
48
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Nút bịt DN50, SS304
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Nút bịt DN65, SS304
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Nút bịt DN100, SS304
61
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Ống chờ cấp nước từ ngoài vào xưởng
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Ống chờ cấp kết nối Loop báo cháy khu vực nhà xưởng, ống chờ kết nối hệ thống Trunking ELV
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Ống chờ ống thoát nước ngưng HVAC
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
HẠNG MỤC: KẾT CẤU ĐẾN COTE ±0.000
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Cắt tường bê tông bằng máy, chiều dày tường <=20cm, cắt đầu cọc
1102.699
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Xử lý đầu cọc bằng sika latex
970
tim
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0.4207
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
17.5095
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Đắp đất cho móng bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
10.6595
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Vận chuyển đất móng thừa bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
6.85
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, ngoài phạm vi 5km - Cấp đất II
6.85
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Bê tông sản xuất qua dây chuyền trạm trộn tại hiện trường hoặc vữa bê tông thương phẩm từ các cơ sở sản xuất tập trung và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông liên kết cọc vào đài móng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 350 rộng <=250cm
32.7076
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Bê tông sản xuất qua dây chuyền trạm trộn tại hiện trường hoặc vữa bê tông thương phẩm từ các cơ sở sản xuất tập trung và đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông lót móng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 100
72.5501
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Bê tông sản xuất qua dây chuyền trạm trộn tại hiện trường hoặc vữa bê tông thương phẩm từ các cơ sở sản xuất tập trung và đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 350
1096.1872
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Bê tông sản xuất qua dây chuyền trạm trộn tại hiện trường hoặc vữa bê tông thương phẩm từ các cơ sở sản xuất tập trung và đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông cổ cột đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 350 tiết diện <=0,1m2, chiều cao <=28m
43.16
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Ván khuôn lót móng, ván khuôn móng - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
15.4617
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Ván khuôn cổ cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
3.4706
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
14.5836
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện (thép liên kết cọc vào đài)
0.6385
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện (thép liên kết cọc vào đài)
0.6385
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
44.5182
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cổ cột, trụ, chiều cao ≤6m
18.8711
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Đào đất cho đà kiềng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
1.2323
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Đắp đất đà kiềng bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.5895
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Đắp đất nền công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
23.2966
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Bê tông sản xuất qua dây chuyền trạm trộn tại hiện trường hoặc vữa bê tông thương phẩm từ các cơ sở sản xuất tập trung và đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông lót đà kiềng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 100
23.204
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Bê tông sản xuất qua dây chuyền trạm trộn tại hiện trường hoặc vữa bê tông thương phẩm từ các cơ sở sản xuất tập trung và đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông lót nền, ram dốc đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 100
409.0091
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Bê tông sản xuất qua dây chuyền trạm trộn tại hiện trường hoặc vữa bê tông thương phẩm từ các cơ sở sản xuất tập trung và đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông đà kiềng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 350
196.3749
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Bê tông sản xuất qua dây chuyền trạm trộn tại hiện trường hoặc vữa bê tông thương phẩm từ các cơ sở sản xuất tập trung và đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông tường đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 350 dày <=45cm, chiều cao <=6m
16.2369
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Bê tông sản xuất qua dây chuyền trạm trộn tại hiện trường hoặc vữa bê tông thương phẩm từ các cơ sở sản xuất tập trung và đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông nền trệt và ram dốc đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 350
1867.7678
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Ván khuôn lót đà kiềng và ván khuôn đà kiềng
13.1822
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Ván khuôn vách W1, W2 - Chiều dày ≤45cm
1.6237
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Ván khuôn sàn nền
1.8067
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép đà kiềng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
8.0047
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép đà kiềng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
2.7364
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 3.1 Main workshop foundation structure (reinforced concrete and MEP waiting system)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 3.1 Main workshop foundation structure (reinforced concrete and MEP waiting system)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second