Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 3: construction and equipment

Find: 17:34 10/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Tan Phuc cultural house, Vinh Tan ward
Bidding package name
Package 3: construction and equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Vinh city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
07:00 17/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
70 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
396/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
05/09/2024 15:37
Approval Authority
UBND phường Vinh Tân
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:32 10/09/2024
to
07:00 17/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 17/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần MHM Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 23, đường Phan Thúc Trực, Phường Đông Vĩnh, Thành phố Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An, Việt Nam.
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 9-NA Consulting for setting up E-HSMT số 25A, ngõ 9, đường Phan Thái Ất, khối Yên Toàn, Phường Hà Huy Tập, Thành phố Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An, Việt Nam - Phường Hà Huy Tập - Thành phố Vinh - Tỉnh Nghệ An
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Tài Tâm Đạt E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Nhà số 01, Ngõ số 9, Đường Đốc Thiết - Phường Hưng Bình - Thành phố Vinh - Tỉnh Nghệ An
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 9-NA E-HSDT assessment consulting số 25A, ngõ 9, đường Phan Thái Ất, khối Yên Toàn, Phường Hà Huy Tập, Thành phố Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An, Việt Nam - Phường Hà Huy Tập - Thành phố Vinh - Tỉnh Nghệ An
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Tài Tâm Đạt Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Nhà số 01, Ngõ số 9, Đường Đốc Thiết - Phường Hưng Bình - Thành phố Vinh - Tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy ép cọc trước lực ép > 120T
1
2
Máy đào - dung tích gầu > 0,50 m3
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải > 7,0T
2
4
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất: 1,5 kW
2
5
Máy đầm cóc
2
6
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất: 5 kW
2
7
Máy hàn
2
8
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: >=250 lít
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.2568
tấn
2
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
6.399
m3
3
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
3.2019
100m2
4
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.0979
tấn
5
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
2.5749
tấn
6
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.02
tấn
7
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
21.923
m3
8
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
3.3853
100m2
9
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
4.5769
tấn
10
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
44.5252
m3
11
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (10,5x6x22)cm, chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
82.6358
m3
12
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (10,5x6x22)cm, chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 100, PCB40
16.122
m3
13
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.2543
100m2
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.6281
tấn
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0653
tấn
16
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
2.7114
m3
17
Gia công xà gồ thép
1.1744
tấn
18
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1.1744
tấn
19
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
3.201
100m2
20
Đinh mũ inox chống bão (4 cái/m2):
1280.4
cái
21
Tôn úp nóc B600 dày 0.45mm
62.96
md
22
Công tác cắt tường bắn keo viền tôn úp nóc vào tường sê nô (ngăn nước vào mái)
62.96
md
23
Căng lưới thủy tinh gia cố tường gạch không nung
159.954
m2
24
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
420.3922
m2
25
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
361.3826
m2
26
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB40
116.1755
m2
27
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
21.9624
m2
28
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
175.53
m2
29
Đắp phào kép, vữa XM mác 100, PCB40
624.156
m
30
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
328.07
m
31
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch <= 0,05m2, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
8.3148
m2
32
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch <= 0,25m2, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
61.322
m2
33
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
2.826
m2
34
Lát đá mặt bệ các loại, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
2.9246
m2
35
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch <=0,09m2, vữa XM mác 50, PCB40
12.9
m2
36
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch <=0,16m2, vữa XM mác 50, PCB40
51.9
m2
37
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch <=0,54m2, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
192.1
m2
38
Sơn tường ngoài nhà không bả, sơn giả đá cẩm thạch 4 lớp
450.8285
m2
39
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
74.156
m2
40
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
550.5602
m2
41
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
74.156
m2
42
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
550.5602
m2
43
Thi công trần bằng tấm nhôm 600x600
165.928
m2
44
Cửa nhôm KHANG MINH XF-ECO ( bao gồm khuôn, cánh cửa, phụ kiện Kinlong, kính 6,38mm; thanh nhôm Khang Minh KM-XF dày 1,1-1,4mm), đã bao gồm lắp đặt - Cửa đi 2 cánh mở quay: (hoặc tương đương)
21.08
m2
45
Cửa nhôm KHANG MINH XF-ECO ( bao gồm khuôn, cánh cửa, phụ kiện Kinlong, kính 6,38mm; thanh nhôm Khang Minh KM-XF dày 1,1-1,4mm), đã bao gồm lắp đặt - Cửa đi 1 cánh mở quay:(hoặc tương đương)
5.905
m2
46
Cửa nhôm KHANG MINH XF-ECO ( bao gồm khuôn, cánh cửa, phụ kiện Kinlong, kính 6,38mm; thanh nhôm Khang Minh KM-XF dày 1,1-1,4mm), đã bao gồm lắp đặt - Cửa sổ cánh mở quay:(hoặc tương đương)
36.8
m2
47
Cửa nhôm KHANG MINH XF-ECO ( bao gồm khuôn, cánh cửa, phụ kiện Kinlong, kính 6,38mm; thanh nhôm Khang Minh KM-XF dày 1,1-1,4mm), đã bao gồm lắp đặt - Cửa sổ cánh mở trượt :(hoặc tương đương)
3.42
m2
48
Song cửa sổ bằng thép hộp kích thước hộp 20x20x0,8 bao gồm sơn tĩnh điện
73.6
m2
49
Gác xếp phòng thay đồ (bao gồm khung thép và tấm sàn)
7.3616
m2
50
Lan can gác xếp
3.424
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 3: construction and equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 3: construction and equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second