Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 3: Construction work (including ensuring traffic safety)

Find: 14:43 01/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Nhan My commune, the route from UD.10 to Nhan Binh border.
Name of Tender Notice
Package 3: Construction work (including ensuring traffic safety)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Nhan My commune, the route from UD.10 to adjacent to Nhan Binh
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Supported by superior budget, commune budget and other lawful capital sources.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 11/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:38 01/06/2022
to
15:00 11/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 11/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
140.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred forty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh hơi 6T
Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép ≥ 5KW
Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
3
Máy đầm cóc 70kg
Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
2
4
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5KW
Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
5
Máy đào ≤ 0,8m3
Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
6
Máy hàn điện ≥ 23kW
Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
7
Máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
8
Lu bánh thép ≥ 10 tấn
Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
9
Máy lu rung 25T
Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
10
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn
Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
2
11
Máy phun nhựa đường 190cv
Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
12
Máy ủi ≤ 110CV
Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
13
Máy trộn BT ≥ 250l
Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
2
14
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80L
Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
2
15
Ô tô tưới nước 5m3
Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
16
Trạm trộn bê tông nhựa ≥ 120T/h
Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
17
Máy thuỷ bình
Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào đất không thích hợp - Cấp đất I
363,91 1m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
2 Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất I
3,6391 100m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
3 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
333,83 m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
4 Vận chuyển đất - kết cấu cũ
3,3383 100m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
5 Đào cấp đường - Cấp đất II
32,81 1m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
6 Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất II
0,3281 100m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
7 Đào khuôn đường - Cấp đất II
1.616,79 1m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
8 Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất II
3,7187 100m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
9 Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
42,8553 100m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
10 VL đắp K95
4.099,914 m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
11 Đắp nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
18,8672 100m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
12 VL đắp K98
2.452,736 m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
13 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
6,8039 100m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
14 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
5,9015 100m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
15 Sản xuất đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa C12.5
6,0164 100tấn Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
16 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ
6,0164 100tấn Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
17 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
35,4534 100m2 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
18 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
35,4534 100m2 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
19 Đào móng băng, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I
4.781,79 1m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
20 Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất I
47,8178 100m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
21 Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
3,379 100m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
22 Vật liệu mua
439,27 m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
23 Đắp đất đê, đập, kênh mương
11,9603 100m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
24 Đào xúc đất - Cấp đất II
11,9603 100m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
25 Đóng cọc tre, dài ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
682,1733 100m Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
26 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
109,15 m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
27 Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
818,61 m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
28 Xây tường thẳng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, chiều cao ≤2m, vữa XM M100, PCB30
1.198,77 m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
29 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1,1286 tấn Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
30 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
2,6645 tấn Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
31 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
44,04 m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
32 Bơm nước phục vụ thi công
20 ca Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
33 Đóng cọc tre, dài ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
159,375 100m Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
34 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
25,5 m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
35 Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
194,97 m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
36 Xây tường thẳng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, chiều cao ≤2m, vữa XM M100, PCB30
419,38 m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
37 Đắp đất đê, đập, kênh mương
4,7509 100m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
38 Đào xúc đất - Cấp đất II
4,7509 100m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
39 Bơm nước phục vụ thi công
30 ca Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
40 Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 80cm
1 cái Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
41 Mặt biển báo phản quang tam giác cạnh 80
1 cái Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
42 Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm
31,03 m2 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
43 Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 5mm
11 m2 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
44 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
16,43 1m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
45 Bê tông móng, rộng ≤200cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
14,95 m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
46 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc tiêu, ĐK ≤10mm
0,429 tấn Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
47 Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn
3,49 m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
48 Sơn cọc tiêu, cọc MLG, cột thủy chí bê tông
53,57 m2 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
49 Lắp cọc tiêu
124 1 cấu kiện Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
50 Lắp đặt ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 1m - Đường kính 400mm
3 1 đoạn ống Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 3: Construction work (including ensuring traffic safety)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 3: Construction work (including ensuring traffic safety)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 39

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second