Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 3: Construction work (including general items)

    Watching    
Find: 00:27 19/10/2019
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Rural roads from the commune center to Thai Minh village, Thai Hoa commune, Trieu Son district
Name of Tender Notice
Package 3: Construction work (including general items)
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Adjustment of the project contractor selection plan: Rural roads from the commune center to Thai Minh village, Thai Hoa commune, Trieu Son district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Capital from the National Target Program on new rural construction, the commune budget and other lawful mobilized sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:20 29/10/2019
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
00:25 19/10/2019
to
07:20 29/10/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
07:20 29/10/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
35.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
≤ 0,8 m3
1
2
Máy ủi
≤ 110 CV
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép
≥ 10 tấn
1
4
Máy lu bánh lốp
≥ 16 tấn
1
5
Ô tô
(5 ÷ 10) tấn
4
6
Máy trộn bê tông
(250 ÷ 500) lít
2
7
Đầm cóc
≤ 60kg
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Chi xây dựng nhà tạm tại hiện trường để ở và Điều hành thi công
1 Khoản Theo TT 06/2016/TT-BXD ngày 10 tháng 3 năm 2016
2 Chi phí một số công tác không xác định được khối lượng từ thiết kế
1 Khoản Theo TT 06/2016/TT-BXD ngày 10 tháng 3 năm 2016
3 Đào nền đường, đất C3
63,4 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
4 Đào khuôn đường, đất C3
192,621 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
5 Đào bóc phong hóa, đất C1
1.498,3685 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
6 Đắp đất giữ rãnh K90
6,5039 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
7 Vận chuyển đất phong hóa đổ đi, đất C1
8,4798 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
8 Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
30,4403 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
9 Mua và vận chuyển đất đắp nền đường
3.150,4513 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
10 Làm móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
4,8646 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
11 Nilon lót tái sinh:
6.994 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
12 Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
5,9078 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
13 Bê tông mặt đường, M250, PC40, đá 1x2
1.417,3838 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
14 Đắp cát nền móng công trình, thủ công
26,5069 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
15 Nilon lót tái sinh
530,1376 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
16 Bê tông móng, M150, PC40, đá 1x2
79,5206 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
17 Sản xuất, lắp dựng ván khuôn thép thành mương
18,6811 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
18 Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước, M200, PC40, đá 1x2
97,1765 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
19 Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,715 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
20 Sản xuất bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, M200, PC40
3,8131 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
21 Sản xuất, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0,7315 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
22 Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn
311 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
23 Đào bóc phong hóa, đất C1
46,2315 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
24 Vận chuyển đất phong hóa đổ đi, đất C1
0,4623 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
25 Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0,4623 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
26 Mua và vận chuyển đất đắp
52,2399 0.0 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
27 Làm móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới đường mở rộng
0,2774 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
28 Nilon lót tái sinh:
231,14 0.0 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
29 Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
0,5773 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
30 Bê tông mặt đường, M250, PC40, đá 1x2
41,6052 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
31 Đào móng băng, đất C2
30,737 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
32 Làm lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax
3,84 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
33 Ván khuôn gỗ móng - móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,2442 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
34 Bê tông móng, M150, PC40, đá 1x2
12,85 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
35 Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng
0,2376 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
36 Bê tông tường đầu cánh, M150, PC40, đá 1x2
4,75 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
37 Ván khuôn thân cống
0,4159 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
38 Bê tông tường cống, M150, PC40, đá 1x2
8,32 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
39 Ván khuôn gỗ mũ mố
0,272 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
40 Bê tông mũ mố, M200, PC40, đá 1x2
2,07 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
41 Cốt thép mũ mố
0,0467 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
42 Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,0968 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
43 Sản xuất bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, M250, PC40
2,27 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
44 Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen
0,0797 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
45 Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng
0,1713 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
46 Vữa đệm tấm bản, M100
3,23 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
47 Bê tông Bảo vệ tấm bản, M250, PC40, đá 1x2
0,92 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
48 Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0,1025 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
49 Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn
9 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 3: Construction work (including general items)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 3: Construction work (including general items)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 176

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second